State College WT-Last Modified 08/01/15 09:40:22 pm



# All American Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH TEETER 11n12 All American
2   MAXIMOS STEDEFORD 11n12 All American
3   BRADY LECZO 11n12 all american
4   DYLAN FRYE 11n12 all american
5   HUDSON HOLBAY 11n12 All American
6   Aaron ZUNDEL 6nUnder All American
7   AUGUSTUS STEDEFORD 7n8 All American
8   BRADY FRYE 7n8 all american
9   BOCK EVANS 7n8 All American
10   CHASE FRAMELI 9n10 All American
11   BRODY EVANS 9n10 All American
12   COREY BOERIO 9n10 All American
13   DYLAN FRYE Grades7-8-9 all american
14   DYLAN FRYE Grades7-8-9 all american

# All American Wc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN CELASCHI 7n8 All American WC

# All American Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN REINSEL 9n10 All American Wrestli

# All American/ North Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN COY 11n12 All American/ North

# All-american Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER CYMMERMAN 11n12 all-american
2   NICO FANELLA 7n8 All-American
3   NICO FANELLA 7n8 All-American

# Altoona Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE HILEMAN 11n12 ALTOONA
2   GEORGE BOUTILLER 9n10 altoona
3   HADEN BOUTILLER Grades7-8-9 altoona

# Annville-cleona Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL HARTER 9n10 Annville-Cleona

# Apex Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNER DECKER 11n12 Apex

# Ascend Wc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAL JONES Grades7-8-9 Ascend WC

# Aston Aa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA DEORIO 6nUnder Aston AA

# Bad Karma Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE MCLAUGHLIN 11n12 Bad Karma
2   JAVAN GRAY 9n10 Bad Karma
3   KYLE LANTZ 9n10 Bad Karma

# Bald Eagle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARRETT BURNS 11n12 Bald Eagle
2   DRAKE HOLDERMAN 11n12 Bald Eagle
3   KAYSON TICE 6nUnder Bald eagle
4   LUCAS HOLDERMAN Grades10-11-12 Bald Eagle
5   LUCAS HOLDERMAN Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle

# Bald Eagle Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZANDER BALLOCK 11n12 Bald Eagle Area
2   TANNER GUENOT 6nUnder Bald Eagle Area
3   LIAM COREY 7n8 Bald Eagle Area
4   HUNTER GARDNER 9n10 Bald Eagle Area
5   DANIEL COREY 9n10 Bald Eagle Area
6   NOAH FOLTZ 9n10 Bald Eagle Area

# Band Of Brothers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLE PLUMMER 9n10 Band of Brothers
2   KIRK BEARJAR 9n10 Band of brothers

# Bath Youth Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAIN BECKER Grades7-8-9 Bath Youth Wrestling

# Bea Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID CLOSE 11n12 BEA

# Bedford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAMES FISHER 6nUnder Bedford
2   JACOB FISHER 6nUnder Bedford

# Bellefonte Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEEGAN ROTHROCK 11n12 Bellefonte
2   ETHAN RICHNER 11n12 Bellefonte
3   CAMERON GARCIA 7n8 Bellefonte
4   ADDISON SHAWLEY 9n10 bellefonte
5   EVAN COURTS Grades7-8-9 Bellefonte

# Bellwood Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN TAYLOR 11n12 Bellwood
2   ALEX TAYLOR 11n12 Bellwood

# Benton/slaughterhous Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAWYER KELLER 7n8 Benton/Slaughterhous
2   SAWYER KELLER 9n10 Benton/Slaughterhous

# Berwick Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAYLON HAWKINS 7n8 Berwick
2   BRAYLON HAWKINS 7n8 berwick

# Beth Center Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVIS STEPP 9n10 Beth Center

# Big Spring Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW ADAMS 11n12 Big Spring
2   MITCHELL ADAMS 9n10 Big Spring
3   HUNTER ADAMS Grades10-11-12 Big Spring
4   ANDREW ADAMS Grades7-8-9 Big Spring

# Big Spring High Scho Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TAYLOR FARLLING Grades10-11-12 Big Spring High Scho

# Billman Boyz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE FLECK Grades10-11-12 billman boyz

# Bison Ledgen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MIKEY MYERS 11n12 Bison Ledgen

# Bison Legend Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABE GRAMLY 11n12 Bison Legend
2   DYLAN BENNETT 11n12 Bison Legend
3   LUKE SIMCOX 9n10 Bison Legend

# Bison Legend Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN CHILSON 9n10 Bison legend wrestli
2   BRADEN STAHLNECKER Grades10-11-12 Bison Legend Wrestli

# Bison Legend/penns V Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW SHARER Grades7-8-9 Bison Legend/Penns V

# Bitetto Trained Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL REARDON Grades7-8-9 Bitetto Trained

# Black Diamond Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RICKY PAYNE 7n8 black diamond
2   CADYN MCGRAW 7n8 Black diamond

# Black Panther Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MALACHI DUVALL 11n12 Black Panther
2   MALACHI DUVALL Grades7-8-9 Black Panther

# Blazer Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK ZEIGLER 11n12 Blazer Mat Club
2   CANTON DOLLA 11n12 Blazer Mat CLub
3   JT HOGAN 11n12 Blazer Mat Club
4   KYLE VONDERLINDEN 11n12 Blazer Mat Club
5   JACKSON DRUMHELLER 6nUnder Blazer Mat club
6   RYAN POORE 7n8 Blazer Mat Club
7   NOLAN BROWN 9n10 Blazer Mat Club
8   CONNOR PENNINGTON 9n10 Blazer Mat Club
9   ISAIAH WRIGHT 9n10 Blazer Mat Club
10   TUCKER HOGAN 9n10 Blazer Mat Club

# Blazer Matclub Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH FRACK 11n12 Blazer MatClub
2   DALTON GIMBOR 11n12 Blazer MatClub
3   BAILEY GIMBOR 11n12 Blazer MatClub

# Boyertown Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATT WILDE Grades10-11-12 Boyertown
2   MATT WILDE Grades10-11-12 Boyertown
3   COLLIN PATTERSON Grades10-11-12 Boyertown

# Bradford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELIJAH FITTON 11n12 Bradford
2   SHAINE CROKER 6nUnder Bradford
3   JORDAN THOMPSON 6nUnder BRADFORD
4   BRAYLON LITTLE 6nUnder Bradford
5   ISAIAH FITTON 9n10 Bradford
6   JORDAN THOMPSON 9n10 BRADFORD
7   BRETT THOMPSON 9n10 BRADFORD
8   JEREMIAH FITTON Grades7-8-9 Bradford

# Bradford Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS LAKTASH 9n10 Bradford Area

# Brandywine Heights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KYLE CASKIE Grades10-11-12 Brandywine Heights
2   JACOB CASKIE Grades7-8-9 Brandywine Heights

# Brock/shawger Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WYATT BROCK 7n8 Brock/Shawger Elite

# Brockway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC INZANA 11n12 Brockway
2   DOMINIC INZANA 11n12 Brockway
3   TANNER MORELLI 11n12 Brockway

# Buffalo Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER BARTOLOMEI Grades7-8-9 buffalo wrestling

# Buffalo Wrestling Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL CATANZARO 11n12 Buffalo Wrestling Cl
2   JOSEPH ANDREESSEN Grades7-8-9 Buffalo Wrestling Cl
3   VINNY CATANZARO Grades7-8-9 Buffalo Wrestling Cl

# Bulletproof Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEO T BOMBOY Grades10-11-12 Bulletproof Wrestlin
2   LEO T BOMBOY Grades7-8-9 Bulletproof Wrestlin

# Burgettstown Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RUDY BROWN 7n8 Burgettstown
2   PARKER SENTIPAL 9n10 Burgettstown
3   JOEY SENTIPAL 9n10 Burgettstown

# Cambridge Springs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AYDEN MILLER 11n12 Cambridge Springs
2   AYDEN MILLER 11n12 Cambridge Springs
3   JARED JONES 11n12 cambridge springs
4   COLTON SMITH 11n12 Cambridge Springs
5   VAN JONES 9n10 cambridge springs
6   JORDAN MILLER 9n10 Cambridge Springs
7   JORDAN MILLER 9n10 Cambridge Springs

# Canisteo Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH GREEN 11n12 canisteo
2   AIDAN GREEN 11n12 canisteo
3   GAVIN BOB 9n10 Canisteo

# Canisteo Wresting Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACH FLAITZ Grades7-8-9 Canisteo wresting cl

# Canisteo Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX MASON 11n12 Canisteo Wrestling C
2   GARRETT CHARLES 6nUnder canisteo wrestling c
3   DEZMOND GARDNER 6nUnder Canisteo Wrestling C
4   BRANDLEE WOODWORTH 6nUnder canisteo wrestling c
5   COLTON HAVENS 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C
6   LUCAS MASON 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C
7   CAEL STEWART 9n10 Canisteo Wrestling C
8   BRADLEY CHEEK Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Wrestling C
9   NATHAN O'BROCHTA Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Wrestling C

# Canisteo-greenwood Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REESE HACKETT Grades7-8-9 Canisteo-greenwood

# Canon Mac Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL RAPHAEL BINNI Grades7-8-9 Canon Mac

# Canton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEREK ATHERTON-ELY 11n12 Canton
2   ZEKE GILLILAND 11n12 Canton
3   CONNER DAVIS 11n12 Canton
4   CARTER ROUTE 11n12 Canton
5   HOLDEN WARD 7n8 Canton
6   MICHEAL DAVIS 7n8 Canton
7   HUDSON WARD 9n10 Canton
8   BAILEY FERGUSON 9n10 Canton
9   HAYDEN WARD 9n10 Canton
10   BRENEN RANCK 9n10 Canton

# Canton Matmen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RILEY PARKER 9n10 canton matmen

# Carlisle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SEAN SMITH 11n12 Carlisle
2   JARRETT WILSON 11n12 Carlisle
3   CHRISTIAN PABON 11n12 Carlisle
4   SHELDON MENTZER 9n10 Carlisle
5   LAYTON SCHMICK 9n10 Carlisle
6   JARRETT WILSON Grades7-8-9 Carlisle
7   DONOVAN KERNS Grades7-8-9 Carlisle
8   HUNTER COUTTS Grades7-8-9 Carlisle
9   LOGAN HUFF Grades7-8-9 Carlisle

# Carlisle Youth Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYDEN FELKER 9n10 Carlisle Youth Wrest

# Catasauqua Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARYN HARTRANFT 9n10 Catasauqua

# Ccns Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW BINNI 9n10 CCNS

# Cdyw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMOTHY SMITH 11n12 CDYW

# Cedar Cliff Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN MYERS 11n12 Cedar Cliff
2   ELIJAH IKEDA 11n12 Cedar Cliff
3   DYLAN RODENHABER 11n12 Cedar Cliff

# Central Dauphin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSH MILLER 11n12 Central Dauphin
2   ELLIOT MILLER 6nUnder Central Dauphin
3   RYAN GARVICK 9n10 Central Dauphin

# Central Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAMIEN GALENTINE 11n12 Central Mountain
2   LEVI GALENTINE 7n8 Central Mountain
3   GINO SERAFINI 9n10 Central Mountain
4   BRAYLEN CORTER 9n10 Central Mountain

# Central Pa Stars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN SMITH 11n12 Central Pa Stars
2   MATTHEW REPOS 9n10 Central Pa Stars
3   COLE BARTRAM 9n10 Central PA Stars

# Central York Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IZAAC DRIVER 6nUnder Central York
2   CHASE WENTZ 6nUnder Central York
3   CARTER DAVIS 7n8 Central york
4   MITCHEL MYERS 9n10 Central York
5   JORDAN DRIVER 9n10 Central York
6   TRENT BEAVERSON 9n10 Central York
7   MACON MYERS 9n10 Central York
8   MASON MYERS Grades7-8-9 Central York
9   TAYLOR BEAVERSON Grades7-8-9 Central York

# Chambersburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARSON MELLO 11n12 Chambersburg
2   DRAKE BRENIZE Grades7-8-9 Chambersburg

# Chautauqua Lake Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JORDAN JOSLYN 7n8 Chautauqua Lake

# Chestnut Ridge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID BOWSER 11n12 Chestnut Ridge
2   JACK MOYER 9n10 Chestnut Ridge

# Clarion Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KARLIN HILES Grades10-11-12 Clarion area

# Clarion Area Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL LEFAY Grades10-11-12 clarion area hs

# Clearfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK MCGONIGAL 9n10 Clearfield
2   MATT RYAN Grades7-8-9 Clearfield

# Clearfield School Di Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SKYLAR CLARK 9n10 Clearfield School Di

# Clearfield. Young Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KARSON KLINE 9n10 Clearfield. Young

# Cloearfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OLIVER BILLOTTE 11n12 Cloearfield

# Commodore Perry Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZANE GRINNELL 11n12 Commodore perry
2   GAGE MUSSER 11n12 commodore perry

# Conneaut Lake Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMERON KELLY 6nUnder Conneaut Lake
2   TRENT RONCAGLIONE 9n10 Conneaut Lake

# Connellsville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHAD OZIAS 11n12 Connellsville
2   MASON PRINKEY 11n12 connellsville
3   DENNIS NICHELSON 9n10 connellsville
4   JARED KESLAR 9n10 Connellsville

# Conrad Weiser Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAVEN HARTRANFT 11n12 Conrad Weiser
2   BRAYDEN HARTRANFT 7n8 Conrad Weiser
3   AARON SEIDEL 7n8 Conrad Weiser
4   CARMINE LENZI 7n8 Conrad Weiser

# Corry Area High Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS PETERSON Grades7-8-9 corry area high
2   ELIJAH ECKONEN Grades7-8-9 corry area high

# Corry Kids Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAYDEN REYDA 11n12 corry kids
2   LIAM SILVIS 11n12 corry kids
3   LUCAS DYNE 11n12 corry kids
4   HAYDEN LINKERHOF 11n12 corry kids
5   CADEN BIDWELL 11n12 corry kids
6   CADEN BIDWELL 11n12 corry kids
7   JACKSON DYNE 7n8 corry kids
8   CODY PROPER 7n8 corry kids
9   TREY PROPER 9n10 corry kids

# Corry Pa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER BURLEW Grades7-8-9 Corry PA

# Crestwood Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RONNIE GREVERA Grades10-11-12 Crestwood
2   LIAM STONE Grades7-8-9 Crestwood

# Cumberland Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RUSSELL ZIMMERMAN Grades10-11-12 Cumberland Valley
2   RUSSELL ZIMMERMAN Grades7-8-9 Cumberland Valley

# Curwensville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE MCCRACKEN 11n12 Curwensville
2   LOGAN AUGHENBAUGH 7n8 Curwensville
3   TRENTON GUIHER 7n8 Curwensville

# Curwensville Element Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB CARFLEY 11n12 Curwensville Element

# Cwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUDSON EVINGHAM 11n12 CWC
2   JARED DAVIS 9n10 cwc

# Dallas Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   XAVIER BARBER Grades10-11-12 Dallas

# Daniel Boone Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANIEL DRUMHELLER Grades7-8-9 Daniel Boone

# Dark Knight Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICOLAS ARCADIPANE 9n10 Dark Knight Wrestlin
2   GUNNAR MYERS 9n10 Dark Knight Wrestlin

# Dark Knights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN FASHOUER 11n12 dark knights
2   CARSON WAGNER 11n12 Dark Knights
3   GUNNAR WAGNER 11n12 Dark Knights
4   SEAN KINNEY 11n12 Dark Knights
5   ALEX WOMACK 11n12 Dark Knights
6   DASHAWN FARBER 11n12 Dark Knights
7   TREY WAGNER 7n8 Dark Knights
8   ROCCO DELGIUDICE 7n8 Dark Knights
9   TAHIR PARKINS 9n10 Dark Knights
10   SEAN KINNEY 9n10 Dark Knights
11   ALEX WOMACK Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights
12   DASHAWN FARBER Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights

# Derry Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON HORWAT 6nUnder Derry
2   GIOVANNI BEATRICE 7n8 Derry

# Derry Township Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN LONG 7n8 Derry township wrest
2   ALEX COLE 9n10 Derry township wrest

# Derry Trojan Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANTHONY MUCCI 7n8 Derry Trojan Wrestli

# Derry Trojans Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADY BROWN 6nUnder Derry Trojans Wrestl

# Dog Pound Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLTON WADE 7n8 Dog Pound
2   CADEN FINCK 9n10 Dog Pound

# Dog Pound Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER LEET 11n12 Dog Pound Wrestling
2   TEREZ SEWELL 11n12 Dog Pound Wrestling
3   NATHAN HIGLEY 11n12 Dog Pound Wrestling

# Dojo Boyz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEO PEZONE 7n8 Dojo Boyz
2   DEAN HOUSER 9n10 Dojo Boyz

# Dover Wrestling Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZAYNE STUMP 7n8 Dover Wrestling Club

# Dover Youth Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN MILLER 7n8 Dover Youth Wrestlin
2   WYATT DILLON 7n8 Dover Youth Wrestlin

# Drillmasters Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS MARANGI 7n8 Drillmasters

# Dubois Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KOLBY FRANKLIN 11n12 DuBois
2   ALEXANDER OHARAH 11n12 DuBois

# Dungeon/pottsville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK KUNSTEK 9n10 Dungeon/pottsville

# Easton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW BALUKAS Grades7-8-9 Easton

# Edge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JASON SMITH 11n12 Edge
2   ETHAN SMTIH 9n10 Edge
3   JOEY FONGARO 9n10 Edge
4   DANNY FONGARO Grades7-8-9 Edge
5   NICHOLAS CIRAULO Grades7-8-9 Edge

# Edinboro Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW LEEHAN 11n12 Edinboro

# Edinboro Youth Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MAGNUS LLOYD 7n8 Edinboro Youth Wrest

# Elco Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   STEVEN ROSADO 7n8 ELCO
2   SAMUAL BECHTEL 7n8 ELCO
3   CAMERON KROW Grades10-11-12 ELCO

# Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAILEN SAVUR 11n12 Elite
2   DRAKE TORRINGTON 11n12 Elite
3   MATTHEW HENRICH 9n10 Elite
4   GIOVANNI SCAFIDI 9n10 Elite
5   DREW ROMEIN Grades7-8-9 Elite

# Elite Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALESSANDRO NINI 9n10 Elite Wrestling
2   NICHOLAS CAMPBELL Grades7-8-9 Elite Wrestling

# Emmaus Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS VELDE 11n12 Emmaus

# Erie Warhawks Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELIJAH HUNT 11n12 Erie Warhawks
2   MARKY CHAMBERS 11n12 Erie Warhawks
3   SAMUEL STAAB 9n10 Erie Warhawks
4   DEVEN ABBOTT Grades10-11-12 Erie Warhawks
5   DEVEN ABBOTT Grades7-8-9 Erie Warhawks

# Everett Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYSON GROVE 7n8 Everett
2   SIDRIC GROVE 9n10 Everett

# Excalibur Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK ZABOSKI 11n12 excalibur
2   LUCAS TIRPAK 9n10 Excalibur

# Exeter Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN ROSS HARRELL Grades7-8-9 Exeter

# Exeter Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN BRADY 11n12 Exeter Mat Club

# Eywc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACKSON SPIRES 11n12 EYWC
2   HUDSON SPIRES 7n8 EYWC
3   WILSON SPIRES 9n10 EYWC

# Falconer Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX LILLIE 11n12 Falconer
2   TRENT LEWIS 6nUnder Falconer
3   JACKSON LILLIE 7n8 Falconer
4   JACOB PERU Grades10-11-12 Falconer

# Falconer H.s. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERON PAGE Grades10-11-12 Falconer H.S.

# Falconer Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCUS EVANS Grades7-8-9 Falconer Wrestling c
2   MATTHEW EVANS Grades7-8-9 Falconer Wrestling c

# Falconer Youth Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAYDEN NEWMAN 11n12 Falconer Youth Wrest
2   DERRICK HOWSER 11n12 Falconer Youth Wrest
3   JACOB PAYNE 11n12 Falconer Youth Wrest
4   JACOB PAYNE 11n12 Falconer Youth Wrest
5   DYLAN NEWMAN 6nUnder Falconer Youth Wrest

# Fems Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHARLES EVERDALE IV Grades7-8-9 FEMS

# Flying Squirrels Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONATHAN OTWAY 6nUnder Flying Squirrels

# Forest Hills Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACKSON ARRINGTON 11n12 FOREST HILLS
2   MATTHEW KELLEY 11n12 Forest Hills
3   ISAIAH SHILCOSKY 7n8 FOREST HILLS
4   BREVIN MICHUK 9n10 forest hills

# Fork Union Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN LEYDIG 9n10 Fork Union

# Forks Township Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN GLEASON 11n12 FORKS TOWNSHIP
2   NICHOLAS SALAMONE 7n8 Forks Township

# Garnet Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLTIN DEERY 11n12 Garnet Valley
2   COLTIN DEERY 11n12 Garnet Valley

# Gladiator Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KENNY DUSCHEK 11n12 Gladiator
2   TIM OCONNOR 7n8 Gladiator
3   KENNY DUSCHEK Grades7-8-9 Gladiator
4   KENNY DUSCHEK Grades7-8-9 Gladiator

# Gladiator School Of Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL SQUIRES 11n12 Gladiator School of
2   CHANDLER MERWIN Grades7-8-9 Gladiator school of

# Gladiators Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AMBROSE BONI III 11n12 Gladiators
2   SHANE KEMPER 11n12 GLADIATORS
3   BRODY OLEKSAK 11n12 Gladiators
4   ELI BRINSKY 11n12 Gladiators
5   JAKE JONES 11n12 Gladiators
6   DONOVAN MCMILLON 11n12 Gladiators
7   EVAN DANIELS 11n12 Gladiators
8   RILEY KEMPER 11n12 GLADIATORS
9   RYAN FERRARA 6nUnder Gladiators
10   ANTONIO BONI 7n8 Gladiators
11   DARIUS MCMILLON 7n8 Gladiators
12   COOPER SMITH 7n8 gladiators
13   TYLER FERRARA 9n10 Gladiators
14   NICK JONES 9n10 Gladiators

# Gladiators School Of Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE BRACCHY 11n12 Gladiators School of
2   TYLER RICE 11n12 Gladiators School of
3   JOHN DPAPANIOTIS 7n8 gladiators school of
4   NATHAN MERWIN 9n10 Gladiators school of

# Glendale Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SETH DUDURICH 11n12 Glendale
2   CAMERON FYOCK 11n12 Glendale
3   LOGAN KEITH 11n12 Glendale
4   ISAAC KRAUSE Grades7-8-9 Glendale

# Greenville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ASHTEN ARMAGOST 11n12 greenville

# Hanover Elementary W Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN KUS 9n10 Hanover Elementary W

# Hanover Hawkeye Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILL GAUGLER 11n12 Hanover Hawkeye
2   MICHAEL ALBERGO Grades7-8-9 Hanover Hawkeye

# Hanover Va Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LIAM HARRIS 11n12 Hanover VA

# Hazleton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE MOLINARO 11n12 Hazleton

# Hazleton Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILLIAM EDMONDSON 9n10 Hazleton Wrestling

# Hershey Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLLIN MINTO 9n10 HERSHEY

# Hhcs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS CARNELL Grades10-11-12 HHCS
2   LUCAS CARNELL Grades10-11-12 HHCS

# Hornell Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON DREW 11n12 Hornell
2   CALEB GALLOWAY 11n12 Hornell
3   DYLAN DEPEW 7n8 Hornell
4   LOGAN SNYDER 7n8 Hornell
5   XAVIER DE JESUS-REMCHUK 9n10 Hornell
6   KYLE O'CONNOR Grades10-11-12 Hornell
7   ZACHARY BURDICK Grades7-8-9 Hornell
8   ETHAN SPEED Grades7-8-9 Hornell
9   RICHIE SNYDER Grades7-8-9 Hornell
10   ZACKERY THURSTON Grades7-8-9 Hornell

# Huntingdon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRIAR DELINE 11n12 Huntingdon
2   MYLES BANEY 11n12 Huntingdon

# Hyndman Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROBBY SNYDER Grades10-11-12 Hyndman
2   LEE MOSKEY Grades10-11-12 Hyndman
3   BRIAN DAWSON Grades7-8-9 Hyndman

# Independant Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER COREY 6nUnder Independant

# Independent Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRAYTON DEKAY 6nUnder Independent Wrestlin
2   NATE NORDIN Grades7-8-9 independent wrestlin

# Indiana Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRODY KUNSELMAN 11n12 Indiana
2   BROOKS FORDYCE 6nUnder Indiana

# Iron Eagle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN LEWIS 11n12 Iron Eagle
2   JOHN CUNNINGHAM 11n12 Iron Eagle
3   NATHANIEL MOSEY 11n12 IRON EAGLE
4   BRIANNA VALE Grades10-11-12 Iron Eagle
5   CHRIS MANGLE Grades10-11-12 Iron Eagle
6   JACOB VALE Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle

# Iron Eagle / East Pe Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILL DETAR 6nUnder Iron Eagle / East Pe

# Iron Eagle Pa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH CLAWSON 11n12 Iron Eagle PA

# Iron Eagle/central Y Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAIRE RAWLISON 9n10 Iron Eagle/Central Y

# Iron Eagle/northern Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMOTHY KELLY JR. 11n12 Iron Eagle/Northern

# Iron Eagle/pa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW CHRISTIE 9n10 Iron Eagle/Pa

# Iron Eagles Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSIAH SYKES 6nUnder Iron Eagles

# Iron Eagles Wv Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL DOLAN 11n12 Iron Eagles WV
2   JACOB PERRY 7n8 Iron Eagles WV
3   BRYCEN FRALEY 7n8 Iron Eagles wv
4   MATTHEW DOLAN 9n10 Iron Eagles WV
5   PATRICK JACKSON 9n10 Iron Eagles WV

# Iwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DECLAN MCKEE 6nUnder IWC
2   TAYAH BEACH 6nUnder IWC
3   MATTHIAS WELLES 7n8 IWC
4   AIDAN GARCIA 9n10 IWC
5   DEVIN BEACH 9n10 IWC
6   NATE NORDIN Grades7-8-9 IWC

# Jamestown Elementary Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER PFAFF 11n12 Jamestown Elementary

# Jersey Shore Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK WEISS 7n8 Jersey Shore
2   IAN CARLIN 9n10 Jersey Shore

# Jersey United Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSEPH MANNO 11n12 Jersey United
2   MICHAEL CETTA 11n12 Jersey United
3   EDDIE TERRERI 9n10 Jersey United
4   CRAIG MANNO Grades7-8-9 Jersey United

# Jfk Catholic Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHARLIE COLANTONIO 7n8 JFK Catholic

# Johnsonburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLE NORLIN 11n12 Johnsonburg
2   DALTON STAHLI 11n12 Johnsonburg
3   COLE HAIGHT 11n12 Johnsonburg
4   COLE CASILIO 11n12 Johnsonburg
5   COLLIN PORTER 9n10 Johnsonburg
6   DEREK PETERSON 9n10 Johnsonburg
7   AIDEN ZIMMERMAN 9n10 Johnsonburg
8   DEVON NORLIN Grades10-11-12 Johnsonburg
9   DEVON NORLIN Grades7-8-9 Johnsonburg

# Johnsonnurg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ISAAC ZIMMERMAN 11n12 Johnsonnurg

# Jr Badgers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANMOL GULACHA 11n12 Jr Badgers
2   JORDAN WYLIE 11n12 Jr Badgers
3   AMAAN GUALCHA 9n10 Jr Badgers

# Juniata Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AYDEN BRANNAN 11n12 juniata

# Kane Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX BECHAKAS 11n12 Kane
2   HARLEY MORRIS 11n12 Kane
3   BEN WESTERBURG 11n12 Kane
4   NATE ASP 11n12 kane

# Kane Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAMUEL LUNDEEN 9n10 Kane Area

# Kane Wrestling Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN BELL 9n10 Kane Wrestling Club
2   LUKE ELY 9n10 Kane Wrestling Club

# Kennett Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATALIE RADECKI 6nUnder Kennett
2   FRANKIE RADECKI 6nUnder Kennett
3   BRYCE BOYER 6nUnder Kennett
4   BLAKE BOYER 7n8 Kennett
5   EDDIE RADECKI 7n8 Kennett

# Kingsway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROMAN VILLECCO 7n8 Kingsway
2   LOGAN TAYLOR 7n8 Kingsway
3   TOMMY DIPIETRO 7n8 Kingsway
4   NATHAN TAYLOR 9n10 Kingsway
5   TRENT LAYTON 9n10 Kingsway
6   D.J. DIPIETRO 9n10 Kingsway

# Kingsway Youth Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN MCCULLOUGH 11n12 kINGSWAY YOUTH
2   DANIEL MCCULLOUGH 7n8 kINGSWAY YOUTH

# Knights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GUNNER ANDRICK 7n8 Knights

# Knoch Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELI REESE 11n12 Knoch

# Kratos Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCO CARTELLA 7n8 Kratos
2   SAM CARTELLA 9n10 Kratos
3   BRENNAN WILLIAMS 9n10 Kratos

# Laurel Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAXTON CARR 6nUnder Laurel
2   MADDOX READER 7n8 Laurel

# Laurel Highlands/one Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN RICE 6nUnder Laurel Highlands/One

# Law Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JEREMIAH SMITH 11n12 LAW
2   MARIO EASTERLY 11n12 LAW
3   JAXSON SNELBAKER 7n8 LAW

# Lcmc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH SAFFORD 11n12 LCMC
2   OSCAR BARRIOS 7n8 Lcmc
3   KOBE MOORE 7n8 LCMC
4   DALLAS SCHORR 9n10 LCMC
5   OWEN LEHMAN 9n10 LCMC
6   GRIFFIN GONZLEZ 9n10 lcmc
7   LUIS BARRIOS 9n10 Lcmc
8   LANCE BATDORF 9n10 LCMC
9   ELIAS KROW 9n10 LCMC
10   BLAKE BENDER 9n10 LCMC
11   JOSE BARTIOS Grades7-8-9 Lcmc

# Lcmc/annville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OLIVER CAREY 9n10 LCMC/Annville

# Lebanon County Mat C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN WALMER Grades7-8-9 Lebanon County Mat C

# Lehighton Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACK LUCYKANISH 6nUnder lehighton area

# Lh/one Shot Wc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN PETROVICH 7n8 LH/One Shot WC

# Little Lynx Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACKSON SUTHERLAND 9n10 Little Lynx

# Llwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DREW LINNES Grades10-11-12 LLWC

# Lower Dauphin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PETER MUMMAU Grades10-11-12 Lower Dauphin
2   SEAN DONNELLY Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin
3   LOGAN BOSHART Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin
4   T T ELHAJJ Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin
5   CLAYTON ULREY Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin

# Malvern Prep Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANNY STRADLEY 11n12 Malvern Prep
2   COLE HAGERTY 7n8 Malvern Prep

# Manchester Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRISTAN RUHLMAN 11n12 Manchester
2   DELANEY RUHLMAN 9n10 Manchester

# Manheim Central Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACKERY ZEAMER Grades10-11-12 Manheim Central
2   KYLE ZEAMER Grades10-11-12 Manheim Central
3   CADE ZEAMER Grades7-8-9 Manheim Central
4   CONNER ZEAMER Grades7-8-9 Manheim Central
5   ZACKERY ZEAMER Grades7-8-9 Manheim Central

# Mansfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KOHEN LEHMAN 9n10 Mansfield

# Marion Center Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER ZAPACH Grades10-11-12 Marion Center

# Mayfield Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   VINNIE D'ALESSANDRO 9n10 Mayfield Wrestling C

# Mb Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHANCE JACKSON Grades7-8-9 MB Wrestling

# Meyersdale Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREVOR DONALDSON 11n12 Meyersdale

# Midd-west Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KYLE FERSTER 9n10 Midd-West

# Midlothian Miners Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEVINMICHAEL SCHORK 11n12 Midlothian Miners
2   LOUDON HURT Grades7-8-9 Midlothian Miners

# Mifflin County Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMREN MOORE 7n8 Mifflin County
2   JACOB KREPPS Grades7-8-9 Mifflin County

# Mifflin County Huski Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE KNABLE 6nUnder Mifflin county huski

# Mifflinburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TROY BINGAMAN 9n10 Mifflinburg

# Millstone Eagles Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN KUCHAR Grades7-8-9 Millstone Eagles

# Minisink Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMMY GANUNCIO Grades7-8-9 Minisink Valley
2   JOSEPH YANIS Grades7-8-9 Minisink Valley

# Moon Youth Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL BATES 11n12 Moon Youth Wrestling

# Mountain Ridge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DUSTIN MACDONALD 11n12 Mountain Ridge

# Movalley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER LOBB 7n8 MoValley
2   TYLER LOBB 7n8 MoValley
3   TYLER LOBB 7n8 MoValley
4   TYLER LOBB 7n8 MoValley

# Navy-md Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REID GILLS 7n8 NAVY-MD

# Nazareth Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLTON KLINE 11n12 Nazareth
2   DREW CLEARIE 11n12 nazareth
3   JOE CAPOBIANCO 11n12 Nazareth
4   JAKE DOONE 9n10 Nazareth
5   NOAH OKAMOTO 9n10 NAZARETH
6   SONNY SASSO 9n10 Nazareth

# New Jersey Supreme Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS REVANO Grades7-8-9 New Jersey supreme
2   DARBY DIEDRICH Grades7-8-9 New Jersey Supreme
3   CHRISTOPHER CANNON Grades7-8-9 New Jersey Supreme

# New Oxford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMOTHY UHLER 11n12 New Oxford

# Niagara Falls Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRIAN BIELEC 9n10 niagara falls

# Nj Supreme Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID LONIEWSKI Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
2   BRANDON M SPELLMAN Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
3   RYAN ZIMMERMAN Grades7-8-9 nj supreme
4   ALEX AMATO Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
5   SEBASTIAN SANTOS Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
6   ZACH DOBSON Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
7   JOSEPH SACCO Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
8   JAKE STEIN Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
9   JOSEPH HATCHER Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme
10   NICHOLAS RECINE Grades7-8-9 NJ Supreme

# Nj Surpreme Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TOMMY FIERRO Grades7-8-9 NJ Surpreme

# Nlwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AMONN OHL 11n12 NLWC
2   TY PRICE 11n12 NLWC

# None Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS HOFFMAN 7n8 NONE

# North Allegheny Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAWN TAYLOR 9n10 North Allegheny

# North Penn Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERON ANDREWS Grades7-8-9 North penn

# North Schuylkill Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARED TINARI 9n10 North Schuylkill
2   JUSTYN DEANGELO Grades7-8-9 North Schuylkill

# North Star Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN PELESKY 11n12 North Star
2   LOGAN REFFNER 9n10 North Star

# North Star/yg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELI BROUGHER Grades7-8-9 North Star/YG

# Northampton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COOPER PRICE 11n12 Northampton
2   BLAISE WAGNER 11n12 Northampton
3   NOAH REICHELDERFER 11n12 Northampton
4   BRAEDAN GEHRIS 11n12 Northampton
5   NICK SCHOENEBERGER 11n12 Northampton
6   BLAKE LAMBERT 11n12 northampton
7   BRAYDEN WENRICH 6nUnder Northampton
8   GABRIEL BALLARD 7n8 Northampton
9   AIDEN BREARMAN 7n8 Northampton
10   DEVLIN CHEVERE 7n8 Northampton
11   NHIAN GEHRIS 9n10 Northampton
12   TYLER BREARMAN 9n10 Northampton
13   JOEY ALBERTSON 9n10 Northampton
14   TREY MILETICS 9n10 Northampton
15   EDWARD CONFER Grades7-8-9 Northampton
16   BLAKE LAMBERT Grades7-8-9 Northampton

# Northampton/dark Kni Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAGGER CONDOMITTI 11n12 Northampton/Dark Kni
2   DAGEN CONDOMITTI 9n10 Northampton/Dark Kni

# Northen Lebanon High Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EARL PYLES Grades10-11-12 Northen lebanon high

# Northern Bedford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRISTIN GUYER Grades7-8-9 Northern Bedford

# Northern Cambria Hig Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAE WRIGHT Grades10-11-12 Northern Cambria Hig

# Northern Lebanon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAISE BRESSLER Grades7-8-9 Northern Lebanon
2   LUIS NEGREIROS Grades7-8-9 northern lebanon

# Northern Lebanon Hig Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA YOUNG Grades10-11-12 northern lebanon hig

# Northpenn Liberty Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RILEY WALKER Grades7-8-9 NorthPenn Liberty

# Nsbd Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARROD BRINDZA 11n12 NSBD
2   JOEY CAMPBELL 7n8 NSBD
3   MATTHEW SLOTTERBACK 7n8 NSBD
4   LUKE ALLISON 9n10 NSBD

# Odyssey Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN MEYERS 11n12 Odyssey

# Oley Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHARLIE WILDERMUTH IV Grades10-11-12 oley valley
2   JEFFREY ENGLER Grades7-8-9 Oley valley
3   TRAVIS LAMBERT Grades7-8-9 oley valley
4   DYLAN LAMBERT Grades7-8-9 oley valley
5   JACOB WILDERMUTH Grades7-8-9 oley valley

# Oley Valley Lynx Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAGE STOFFLET Grades7-8-9 Oley Valley Lynx Wre
2   BRAYDON STOFFLET Grades7-8-9 Oley Valley Lynx Wre

# Olp Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IAN IRVIN 9n10 OLP

# Olympic Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KELLY DUNNIGAN Grades7-8-9 Olympic
2   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic

# Omp Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DONOVAN CUTCHEMBER 11n12 OMP
2   PATRICK CUTCHEMBER 9n10 OMP

# Oswayo Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN PESOCK Grades7-8-9 Oswayo Valley

# Owen J. Roberts Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNOR QUINN Grades7-8-9 Owen J. Roberts

# P-o Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW SHIMMEL Grades7-8-9 P-O

# P.o. Mounties Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYLAN MARKEL Grades7-8-9 P.O. mounties
2   RYLAN MARKEL Grades7-8-9 P.O. mounties
3   RYLAN MARKEL Grades7-8-9 P.O. mounties

# Pa Slam Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACK COULSTON Grades7-8-9 PA Slam

# Pa Stars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE ENDERS 11n12 PA Stars
2   RYAN STAHL 11n12 PA Stars
3   OWEN ROBELL 7n8 PA STARS
4   ROCCO FRATELLI 9n10 PA Stars
5   RILEY ROBELL 9n10 PA STARS
6   CARTER ENDERS 9n10 PA Stars

# Pajw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE WEIMER 9n10 PAJW

# Palmer Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANWAR ALLI 9n10 Palmer Wrestling

# Palmer Wrestling Clu Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRAKE CERNY 11n12 Palmer Wrestling Clu

# Palmyra Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB MYERS 11n12 Palmyra
2   NICK CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra
3   MATTHEW CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra
4   SCOUT BUCKS 11n12 Palmyra
5   JOSHUA MYERS Grades7-8-9 Palmyra

# Palmyra Aera High Sc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE WHITNEY Grades10-11-12 Palmyra Aera High Sc

# Palmyra Aera Middle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GRANT WHITNEY Grades7-8-9 Palmyra Aera Middle

# Palmyra Elementary M Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROMAN RUSSEK 6nUnder Palmyra Elementary M

# Palmyra Mat Cats Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON WHITNEY 11n12 Palmyra Mat Cats
2   ROMAN HALL 11n12 Palmyra Mat Cats
3   ISAAC MACKLIN 11n12 Palmyra Mat Cats
4   WYATT FOGLEMAN 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats
5   LANDEN BUCKS 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats
6   XAVIER HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
7   VANCE HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
8   OWEN CLARK 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
9   MASON BUCKS 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
10   SPENCER WHITNEY 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats
11   CARSON CONRAD-WHITE 9n10 Palmyra mat cats
12   KEAGEN MACKLIN 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats

# Parkersburg Cougars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHNMARTIN BEST 11n12 Parkersburg Cougars
2   SETH DRENNEN 6nUnder Parkersburg Cougars
3   KAYDEN MCDONALD 6nUnder Parkersburg Cougars
4   JAMES LATTEA 6nUnder parkersburg cougars
5   HOLDEN MCCOMAS 6nUnder Parkersburg Cougars

# Parkland Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEO KERN 7n8 Parkland
2   LUCAS KERN Grades7-8-9 Parkland
3   BLAKE SHALBERT Grades7-8-9 Parkland
4   CORY BORDER Grades7-8-9 Parkland
5   MICHAEL NOVAK Grades7-8-9 Parkland

# Penn Cambria Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRENT HOOVER 7n8 penn cambria
2   CADE NEWTON Grades7-8-9 Penn Cambria

# Penn Trafford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN AUEL 11n12 Penn Trafford

# Penns Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER STRUBLE 7n8 penns valley
2   TY WATSON 9n10 Penns Valley
3   COLE FELKER 9n10 Penns Valley
4   CARTER FELKER Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley
5   ABRAHAM ALLEBACH Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley

# Perk Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   QUINN VERBEKE Grades10-11-12 Perk Valley

# Perry Hall Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PATRICK SIDELINGER Grades10-11-12 Perry Hall

# Perry Hall Punishers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CRUZ CESPEDES 9n10 Perry Hall Punishers
2   DYLAN YOUNG 9n10 Perry Hall Punishers
3   WILLIAM BRESSNER 9n10 Perry Hall Punishers
4   BRADLEY LINTZ 9n10 Perry Hall Punishers
5   NOLAN KLADO Grades10-11-12 Perry Hall Punishers

# Perryhall Punishers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN KAVANAGH 7n8 perryhall punishers

# Philipsburg Osceola Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER ANDERSON 11n12 Philipsburg Osceola
2   JOSH HUBLER Grades7-8-9 Philipsburg Osceola

# Phoenix Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLIN BRADSHAW 11n12 Phoenix

# Pius X Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICKY VONELLI Grades7-8-9 pius x

# Pleasant Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC FALCONE 11n12 Pleasant Valley
2   KOLLIN RATH 7n8 Pleasant Valley
3   KOLLIN RATH 9n10 Pleasant Valley
4   DOMINIC FALCONE Grades7-8-9 Pleasant Valley

# Pleasant Valley Brui Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEEGAN RAMSAY 7n8 Pleasant Valley Brui
2   KEEGAN RAMSAY 9n10 Pleasant Valley Brui

# Pmywc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE SPECE 9n10 PMYWC
2   DANIEL SPECE 9n10 PMYWC

# Pocono Mt. East Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL HARMON 7n8 Pocono Mt. East

# Pocono Mtn East Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEEGAN DEMAREST 9n10 Pocono Mtn East

# Port Allegany Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS CRISP 11n12 Port Allegany
2   DEREK KALLENBORN 11n12 Port allegany
3   DALTON DISTROLA 11n12 Port Allegany
4   RJ PACKARD 7n8 Port Allegany
5   KAI STAUFFER 9n10 Port Allegany
6   DAYTON WOODS 9n10 Port Allegany

# Port Allegany Junior Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN YOUNG 11n12 port allegany junior
2   GAVIN BURGESS 9n10 Port Allegany Junior
3   WAYNE SHELLEY Grades7-8-9 Port Allegany Junior

# Port Allegany Pa. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SCOTT FULLER 11n12 Port Allegany Pa.

# Pottsgrove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ADAM WATERS 7n8 Pottsgrove

# Pottsgrove Youth Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC DEMENO 9n10 pottsgrove youth wre

# Pottsville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE GONZALEZ 11n12 Pottsville
2   CONNOR DEMCHER 9n10 Pottsville
3   BRADEN GOODMAN Grades7-8-9 Pottsville

# Powerhouse Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON BARRETT 11n12 Powerhouse
2   CHRIS LEE 11n12 Powerhouse
3   MALCOLM LEE 6nUnder Powerhouse
4   CADELL LEE 7n8 Powerhouse
5   TYLER TRAVES 7n8 Powerhouse

# Prescott Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SIMON CLARK 7n8 prescott
2   NOAH MORLOCK 7n8 Prescott

# Prescott Wrestling S Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ARICK HIMES 7n8 Prescott Wrestling S
2   JUUSO YOUNG 7n8 Prescott Wrestling S

# Pride Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENDAN HINCHBERGER 11n12 Pride
2   DALE MOEHRING 11n12 pride
3   AIDEN CLINE 7n8 Pride
4   Antonino WALKER 9n10 Pride
5   CHRISTIAN SCHELLER 9n10 Pride

# Prodigy Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN MONTOYA 9n10 Prodigy

# Pv Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAMES SYRACUSE 11n12 PV
2   JAMES SYRACUSE 9n10 PV

# Quaker Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WESTON GRANT 11n12 Quaker Valley

# Quest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KALE BUCKISO 11n12 Quest
2   BROCK BAYLES 7n8 Quest
3   CHRISTOPHER VARGO 9n10 Quest
4   VITALI DANIELS 9n10 Quest
5   JONATHAN VARGO Grades7-8-9 Quest

# Quick 5 Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE MOORE 11n12 Quick 5
2   DANIEL MOORE 11n12 Quick 5
3   JAX GARNER 6nUnder Quick 5
4   RECE DIBERT 7n8 Quick 5
5   CURTIS RAMPER 7n8 Quick 5
6   COLE CLAYCOMB 9n10 Quick 5

# Quick 5/claysburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK LATTIERI 7n8 quick 5/claysburg

# Quick Five Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYDEN IMLER 6nUnder Quick Five
2   AUSTIN SHEETZ Grades10-11-12 Quick Five

# Qyc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JEREMY LACHMAN 9n10 QYC
2   CALVIN LACHMAN 9n10 QYC

# Ranger Pride Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN WEYANDT 11n12 Ranger Pride
2   OWEN MCMULLEN 7n8 Ranger Pride
3   JAKE YATSKY 7n8 Ranger Pride
4   KORY MARSALKO 9n10 Ranger Pride

# Ranger Pride/young G Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ERIK GIBSON 11n12 ranger pride/young g
2   RYAN SHAW 11n12 ranger pride/young g
3   JACE KILLINGER 6nUnder ranger pride/young g
4   MASON GIBSON 9n10 ranger pride/young g

# Red Hawk Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AYDEN RADER 11n12 Red Hawk
2   TYLER MARASON 11n12 Red Hawk
3   CALEB RADER 7n8 Red Hawk
4   JASON ATHEY 9n10 Red Hawk
5   NATHAN DESMOND 9n10 Red Hawk
6   AUSTIN NOE 9n10 Red Hawk
7   ADAM SCHWEITZER 9n10 Red Hawk
8   GAGE CRATER Grades7-8-9 Red Hawk

# Red Hawk Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COREY CRATER 11n12 Red Hawk Wrestling

# Red Hawk Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOUDEN HOWER 6nUnder Red Hawk Wrestling C
2   LINCOLN HOWER 9n10 Red Hawk Wrestling C

# Red Land Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN ROWZER Grades10-11-12 Red Land

# Red Land Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB ECKLEY Grades10-11-12 Red Land HS

# Redbank Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WYATT BYERS 6nUnder Redbank Valley
2   DREW BYERS 7n8 Redbank Valley

# Redhawk Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REEF DILLARD 6nUnder REDHAWK
2   KEANU DILLARD 7n8 Redhawk
3   SANTINO MICCI 7n8 Redhawk
4   BRYAN DIAZ Grades7-8-9 REDHAWK
5   CODY HARRISON Grades7-8-9 Redhawk
6   ANTHONY MICCI Grades7-8-9 Redhawk

# Redhawk/pleasant Val Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BENJAMIN FANELLI 9n10 redhawk/pleasant val

# Redland Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALEB WEAVER Grades7-8-9 RedLand

# Renegade Force Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LAKEN ROUZER Grades7-8-9 Renegade force wrest

# Reynolds Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE MCCLOSKEY 11n12 Reynolds
2   ROCCO JOHN-DANIELLO 11n12 Reynolds

# Ridgway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN STEGER 6nUnder Ridgway
2   NATHAN STEGER 6nUnder Ridgway

# Sayre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAVIN MCCUTCHEON Grades10-11-12 Sayre

# Sayre Highschool Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAMON WHIPPLE Grades10-11-12 Sayre HIghSchool

# Schuylkill Haven Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRISTON DAVIS 6nUnder Schuylkill Haven

# Scorpians Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN ONELLO 9n10 Scorpians

# Selinsgrove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SCOTT KISSINGER 11n12 Selinsgrove
2   TRAVIS MECKLEY 11n12 Selinsgrove
3   COY BASTIAN 11n12 Selinsgrove
4   NATHAN MARTIN 7n8 Selinsgrove
5   RYAN GAVASON 7n8 Selinsgrove
6   ETHAN MILLER 7n8 Selinsgrove
7   MARK PASTORE 9n10 Selinsgrove
8   CALE BASTIAN 9n10 Selinsgrove
9   STEVEN MILLER 9n10 Selinsgrove

# Shamokin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER WHARY 11n12 Shamokin
2   CHASE PENSYL 7n8 Shamokin

# Shamokin Area Elemen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDEN BROWN 7n8 Shamokin Area Elemen

# Shamokin5706445114 Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MAXIMUS MADDEN 11n12 shamokin5706445114

# Shawger Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KANE SHAWGER 7n8 Shawger Elite
2   KANE SHAWGER 7n8 Shawger Elite

# Shc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNER ROBINSON 7n8 Shc

# Shikellamy Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX REED 9n10 SHIKELLAMY

# Shinglehouse Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY BUCHHOLZ 7n8 Shinglehouse
2   SAWYER PRINCE 9n10 Shinglehouse
3   GRANT WEST Grades10-11-12 Shinglehouse

# Shinglehouse Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DERREK BICKEL 11n12 Shinglehouse Wrestli

# Shore Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACK KELLY 11n12 Shore Wrestling

# Siglerville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NIC ALLISON 11n12 Siglerville
2   TREY KIBE 11n12 Siglerville
3   PARKER KEARNS 9n10 Siglerville

# Siglerville Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANSON WAGNER 11n12 Siglerville Mat Club
2   RYLAN BAILEY 11n12 Siglerville Mat Club
3   HAYDEN YODER 7n8 Siglerville mat club
4   AVERY AURAND 7n8 Siglerville mat club
5   HUNTER JOHNSON 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
6   LUCAS SHEETZ 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
7   TUCKER CRUM 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club

# Siglerville/mifflin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY SHOEMAKER 11n12 Siglerville/Mifflin

# Slaughterhouse Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLE ROOKER 7n8 Slaughterhouse

# Slaughterhouse Boys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER BURKE 11n12 Slaughterhouse boys

# Slaughterhouse Boys/ Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SETH KOLB 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boys/
2   ETHAN KOLB 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boys/

# Slaughterhouse Boyz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN LEAR 11n12 Slaughterhouse Boyz
2   CHASE BURKE 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boyz

# Smethport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS FOWLER 11n12 Smethport

# Smethport Jo Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB HOCH 11n12 Smethport JO Wrestli

# Smethport Jr Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEXANDER OGNEN 9n10 Smethport Jr Wrestli

# Somerset Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MCKENZIE BELL 11n12 Somerset
2   CJ PENSIERO 6nUnder Somerset
3   EASTON MULL 7n8 Somerset

# South Central Pa Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY REDCAY Grades10-11-12 SOUTH CENTRAL PA WRE
2   ZACHARY REDCAY Grades7-8-9 South Central PA Wre

# South Western Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN BANEY Grades7-8-9 South Western

# South Williamsport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON LORSON 11n12 South Williamsport

# Southern Columbia Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KOLE BISCOE 11n12 Southern Columbia
2   IAN YODER 11n12 Southern Columbia
3   TYLER WALTMAN 11n12 Southern Columbia
4   COLDEN BLOOM 7n8 Southern Columbia

# Southern Columbia Ar Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA KNOEBEL 6nUnder Southern Columbia Ar

# Southern Huntingdon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDAN WATSON 6nUnder Southern Huntingdon
2   CADEN MILLER 6nUnder Southern Huntingdon
3   NOAH MCMATH 7n8 Southern Huntingdon
4   JACOB FYE 7n8 Southern Huntingdon

# Southern Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACE GUY Grades7-8-9 Southern Mat Club

# Spazz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE MARTINO 6nUnder Spazz
2   DAVID BORODZIUK JR 6nUnder Spazz
3   KORAY JONES 6nUnder Spazz
4   KORAY JONES 7n8 Spazz
5   SLOAN FALCON MAKOUJY 7n8 SPAZZ
6   ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 9n10 spazz

# Spring Cove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX BOWMAN 11n12 Spring Cove
2   JAXON MATTHEWS 9n10 Spring Cove
3   JACOB DETWILER 9n10 Spring Cove

# Spring Ford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE HONTZ 7n8 Spring Ford

# Sr. Marys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JADEN WEHLER 7n8 Sr. Marys

# St Marys Dutchmen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY BECKER Grades7-8-9 St Marys Dutchmen

# St. Marys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN WEHLER 11n12 St. Marys
2   MARCO PAROPACIC 11n12 St. Marys
3   TYLOR HERZING 11n12 St. Marys
4   JEREMY GARTHWAITE 11n12 St. Marys
5   BEN REYNOLDS 7n8 St. Marys
6   COLE NEIL 9n10 St. Marys
7   OWEN TAMBURLIN-LANG 9n10 St. Marys
8   LOGAN MOSIER 9n10 St. Marys
9   LANE DELLAQUILA 9n10 St. Marys
10   PEYTON STILES 9n10 St. Marys
11   ISAAC DELLAQUILA 9n10 St. Marys
12   JOEY DIPPOLD 9n10 St. Marys
13   WAYLON WEHLER 9n10 St. Marys
14   BEAU AZZATO 9n10 St. Marys
15   HUNTER CHILLELLI 9n10 St. Marys

# St. Marys Jo Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYCE WALTER 7n8 St. Marys JO

# State College Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN WOOLCOTT 11n12 State College
2   JACOB CAMPBELL 9n10 State College
3   NICHOLAS PAVLECHKO 9n10 State College
4   NICHOLAS PAVLECHKO 9n10 State College
5   JARRED PRICE Grades10-11-12 State College
6   TREVOR BECK Grades7-8-9 State College
7   IAN BARR Grades7-8-9 State College

# State College High S Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNER PATTERSON Grades10-11-12 State College High S

# Stwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE PEQUIGNOT 6nUnder STWC
2   BRAYDEN PEQUIGNOT 7n8 STWC

# Sullivan Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KRUZ MCCUSKER 7n8 Sullivan

# Susquehanna Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WESTON YANNONE 6nUnder Susquehanna
2   GRIFFIN FISK 6nUnder Susquehanna

# Swc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON FLURSCHUTZ 7n8 SWC
2   DAKOTA MASCHO 9n10 swc

# Tamaqua Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RANDY STEIGERWALT 11n12 Tamaqua
2   NATHAN WICKERSHAM 11n12 Tamaqua
3   JACOB HEHN 7n8 Tamaqua
4   WILLIAM BEHUN 7n8 Tamaqua
5   STEPHEN BEHUN 7n8 Tamaqua

# Tamaqua Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS SCHICKRAM 11n12 Tamaqua Area

# Team 209 Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAKE MUFFLEY 6nUnder Team 209

# Team Phoenix Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHARIF GREEN 7n8 Team Phoenix
2   WAYNE ROLD 9n10 Team Phoenix

# Team Prescott Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BREYEN CANNON-WESMILLER 6nUnder Team Prescott

# Team Python Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DENTON PORTER Grades10-11-12 Team Python

# Team Shamrock Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADEN NATALE 11n12 Team Shamrock
2   COLTON NATALE 7n8 Team Shamrock

# Teamerie Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN FROEHLICH 11n12 Teamerie

# The Warehouse Mat Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PAYTON FASNACHT 9n10 The Warehouse Mat Cl
2   PAYTON FASNACHT 9n10 The Warehouse Mat Cl

# Tide Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS ONEA Grades7-8-9 Tide Mat Club
2   NICHOLAS ONEA Grades7-8-9 Tide Mat Club

# Tioga Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADY WORTHING 11n12 Tioga
2   LOGAN BELLIS 7n8 Tioga
3   DEAKON BAILEY 7n8 Tioga
4   CADEN BELLIS 7n8 Tioga
5   LEVI BELLIS 9n10 Tioga
6   GIANNI SILVESTRI 9n10 Tioga
7   JOHN WORTHING Grades7-8-9 Tioga
8   AUSTIN LAMB Grades7-8-9 Tioga

# Tioga 3-style Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MAX JOHNSON Grades7-8-9 Tioga 3-style

# Tioga Youth Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DREW MACUMBER 7n8 Tioga Youth Wrestlin

# Tiogs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BAILEY POARCH 11n12 tiogs

# Titusville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK MIDDLETON 6nUnder Titusville

# Top Team Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK RHOADES 7n8 Top Team

# Towanda Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REESE SLUYTER 6nUnder Towanda
2   RYLEE SLUYTER 7n8 Towanda
3   HUNTER JOHNSON 7n8 Towanda

# Towanda Youth Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADEN DELAMATER 7n8 Towanda Youth Wrestl
2   WYATT DELAMATER 9n10 Towanda Youth Wrestl

# Tri Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN FORTNA 7n8 Tri Valley

# Tri-state Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HAYDEN MEAD 9n10 tri-state wrestling

# Tri-valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN MILLER 6nUnder Tri-Valley

# Triumph Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL MCGHEE 11n12 Triumph
2   SABINO PORTELLA 11n12 Triumph
3   COLE VELARDI 9n10 Triumph
4   JOEY LAMPARELLI Grades7-8-9 Triumph

# Trojan Wrestling Clu Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYSON NEIDIGH 11n12 Trojan Wrestling Clu

# Troy Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER WHEELER 6nUnder troy

# Tulpehocken Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTOPHER SMITH 9n10 tulpehocken
2   DAVID BORTZ Grades7-8-9 Tulpehocken
3   LUKE RUFFNER Grades7-8-9 Tulpehocken
4   ZACH RUFFNER Grades7-8-9 Tulpehocken

# Tunkhannock Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WYATT STAUFFER 6nUnder Tunkhannock

# Tussey Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN PUTT 6nUnder Tussey Mountain
2   KYLER REED 6nUnder Tussey Mountain

# Twc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH RICE 11n12 TWC
2   DEQUESE DILLON 9n10 TWC

# Twc/york Suburban Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN ADAMS 7n8 TWC/York Suburban
2   TYLER ADAMS 7n8 TWC/York Suburban

# Twinsburg Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANNY ZMOROWSKI 6nUnder Twinsburg Wrestling

# Tyrant Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEIGAN BARNES 7n8 Tyrant
2   MAX AGRESTI 9n10 Tyrant
3   JUSTIN GRIFFITH 9n10 Tyrant

# Tyrant Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   VINCENT TASCIONE Grades7-8-9 Tyrant Wrestling

# Tyrone Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX WEAVER 11n12 Tyrone
2   LEVI BLAZER 11n12 tyrone
3   LOGAN RUMBERGER 7n8 tyrone
4   ANDREW WEAVER 9n10 Tyrone
5   REESE WOOD 9n10 Tyrone

# Uda Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JORDAN ZERBY 9n10 UDA

# Upper Dauphin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONAH PETERSON 7n8 Upper Dauphin

# Vipers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN HILDEBRANDT 11n12 Vipers
2   TYLER HILDEBRANDT 7n8 Vipers
3   JACKSON SLOTNICK 7n8 Vipers
4   JAKE SLOTNICK 9n10 Vipers

# Virginia Patriots Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB COOKE 11n12 Virginia Patriots
2   JOHN CARAYIANNIS Grades7-8-9 Virginia Patriots
3   YURI SMALTZ Grades7-8-9 virginia patriots
4   COLLIN BRADY Grades7-8-9 Virginia Patriots

# Warehouse Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN WATRAL 11n12 Warehouse

# Warhawks Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JEREMIAH AYBAR 11n12 Warhawks
2   GAVIN FROEHLICH 7n8 Warhawks
3   JUDAH AYBAR 9n10 Warhawks
4   JOSHUA AYBAR Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
5   TYLER HARBISON Grades7-8-9 Warhawks

# Waynesboro Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KARL SHINDLEDECKER 11n12 Waynesboro
2   ANTHONY AUSHERMAN 6nUnder Waynesboro
3   LANDON GREENAWALT 7n8 Waynesboro
4   JACOB ULRICH 9n10 Waynesboro
5   LAKOTA HARNISH Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro
6   WILLIAM SHIMMEL Grades7-8-9 waynesboro
7   DALTON MOWEN Grades7-8-9 Waynesboro

# Waynesboro High Scho Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PATRICK ZIMMERER Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro High Scho

# Waynesboro Middle Sc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB FOSTER Grades7-8-9 Waynesboro Middle Sc

# Waynesboro Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEREC UREY 11n12 Waynesboro wrestling
2   TYLER ROONEY 6nUnder Waynesboro Wrestling
3   ROBERT ROONEY 7n8 Waynesboro Wrestling
4   MARCUS UREY Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro Wrestling
5   DEREC UREY Grades7-8-9 Waynesboro wrestling

# Waynesboro Youth Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRENTON UREY 6nUnder Waynesboro Youth Wre

# Waynesboro717 Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARIAH SHIMMEL 11n12 waynesboro717

# Waynesburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELI MAKEL 9n10 Waynesburg

# We Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTICE HARLAN 11n12 we

# Weaver Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DIMITRI JANDRASICS 11n12 Weaver

# Weaver Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL MCINTYRE 11n12 Weaver Elite
2   KRESGE NATHAN 11n12 Weaver Elite
3   EVAN MAAG 11n12 Weaver Elite
4   GAETAN HANDLOVIC 11n12 Weaver Elite
5   JAMIER JIMENEZ 11n12 Weaver Elite
6   JAKE MAAG Grades7-8-9 Weaver Elite
7   COLE HANDLOVIC Grades7-8-9 Weaver Elite

# Weaver/dark Knights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ISAIAH REINERT 11n12 weaver/dark knights

# Wellsboro Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANNY TIMMONS 11n12 wellsboro
2   TRENTON BECKMAN 7n8 wellsboro
3   KAYDEN BECKMAN 7n8 wellsboro
4   JONATHON PATTERSON 7n8 wellsboro
5   EMILY BECKMAN 9n10 wellsboro
6   THOMAS MARBLE Grades7-8-9 wellsboro

# West Branch Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON BAINEY 9n10 West Branch
2   DYLAN CONFER Grades10-11-12 west branch

# West Chester Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW LUKE 11n12 West Chester

# West Chester East Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TOMMY LUKE Grades10-11-12 West Chester East
2   TOMMY LUKE Grades7-8-9 West Chester East

# West Scranton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DREW LEONORI 7n8 West Scranton
2   JAKE BARRETT 7n8 west scranton
3   JAMIE BARRETT 7n8 west scranton
4   JAKE LEONORI 9n10 West Scranton

# West Scranton Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLBY CELUCK 7n8 West Scranton Wrestl

# West Side Invaders Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS ROGERS 11n12 West Side Invaders
2   JJ ROGERS 7n8 West Side Invaders

# Westhill Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MYLES GRIFFIN 11n12 Westhill
2   MATT GRIFFIN Grades7-8-9 Westhill

# Westmont Hilltop Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TANNER DLUHOS 11n12 Westmont Hilltop

# Wewc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AYDEN HUNSINGER 7n8 WEWC

# Williamsport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER WEAVER 11n12 Williamsport
2   CARTER WEAVER 11n12 Williamsport
3   CARTER DAWSON 11n12 Williamsport
4   DANTE ACKERMAN 11n12 Williamsport
5   CAEL NASDEO 9n10 Williamsport
6   BRADEN BOWER 9n10 Williamsport
7   RILEY BOWER 9n10 Williamsport
8   ROMAN MORRONE 9n10 Williamsport

# Wilson Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA HARKLESS 11n12 Wilson

# Wilson Area Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL FABIAN Grades10-11-12 Wilson Area HS

# Wilson Elementary Pr Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX SENSENIG 11n12 Wilson Elementary Pr

# Wilson/l.a.w. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRUCE VAUGHAN Grades7-8-9 Wilson/L.A.W.

# Wrecking Crew Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JP HANGEY 9n10 Wrecking Crew

# Wvw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARY SABULSKI 11n12 WVW
2   DOMINICK GRANAHAN 9n10 WVW

# Wyalusing Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK WOODRUFF 11n12 Wyalusing
2   JACOB BRUYN 9n10 Wyalusing
3   ZACHARY BRUYN Grades7-8-9 Wyalusing

# Wyoming Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROBIN WROBLESKI Grades7-8-9 Wyoming Area

# Wyoming Area/mat Ass Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNOR WROBLESKI 9n10 Wyoming Area/Mat Ass

# Wyoming Valley West Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATT HUNLOCK 11n12 wyoming valley west
2   JOSEPH PRADEL 11n12 Wyoming valley west
3   ROBERT PRADEL 9n10 Wyoming valley west

# Wyomissing Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CLAYTON FRYMOYER Grades7-8-9 Wyomissing

# X Calibur Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN GRANAHAN 11n12 X Calibur

# X-calibur Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW CHASE 11n12 X-CALIBUR
2   DARREN CLARKE 11n12 X-Calibur
3   JOSEPH MONAHAN 11n12 x-calibur
4   DAVIS MOTYKA 9n10 X-Calibur
5   JADEN PEPE 9n10 X-Calibur
6   SEAN MONAHAN 9n10 x-calibur

# Xavier Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN DEVIVO Grades10-11-12 Xavier
2   RYAN DEVIVO Grades7-8-9 Xavier

# Xcaliber Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN WOODS 11n12 XCALIBER

# Xcalibur Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID EVANS Grades7-8-9 xcalibur

# Young Guns Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN BERGINC 11n12 YOUNG GUNS
2   EASTON TOTH 11n12 Young Guns
3   BROCK MCMILLEN 11n12 Young Guns
4   MATT SARBO 11n12 Young Guns
5   ETHAN MARCOZZI 11n12 Young Guns
6   ETHAN MARCOZZI 11n12 Young Guns
7   RYAN WEINZEN 11n12 young guns
8   NICO KAPUSTA 6nUnder Young Guns
9   CALEB HUMMEL 7n8 Young guns
10   BRAIDEN WEAVER 7n8 Young Guns
11   THAIDE MICKEL 7n8 Young Guns
12   VINCENT KILKEAY 9n10 Young Guns
13   ETHAN LEBIN 9n10 Young Guns
14   LUCAS KAPUSTA 9n10 Young Guns
15   ASHTON SIPES 9n10 Young Guns
16   TROY MISIURA 9n10 YOUNG GUNS
17   NATHAN ROTH 9n10 Young Guns
18   Luke Sipes 9n10 Young Guns
19   CAEL NEWTON 9n10 Young Guns

# Young Guns / Ranger Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER CHRIST 6nUnder Young Guns / Ranger

# Young Guns/chestnut Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALAN BOLLMAN 9n10 Young Guns/Chestnut

# Young Guns/glendale Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZEKE DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale
2   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale

# Young Guns/ranger Pr Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEEGAN BASSETT 6nUnder Young Guns/Ranger Pr
2   BO BASSETT 7n8 Young Guns/Ranger Pr