State College WT-Last Modified 08/27/14 07:00:01 pm



# Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER GILBERT 11n12
2   NICK ZABINSKI 7n8
3   QUINN HASHER 7n8
4   COOPER MOSIER Grades7-8-9
5   PATRICK NOONAN Grades7-8-9

# 4m Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE MEYERS Grades7-8-9 4m

# All American Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN FRYE 11n12 All American
2   HUDSON HOLBAY 11n12 All American
3   AUGUSTUS STEDEFORD 6nUnder All American
4   AARON ZUNDEL 6nUnder All American
5   DYLAN PITZER 6nUnder All American
6   BRADY FRYE 7n8 All American
7   DYLAN COY 9n10 All American
8   NOAH TEETER 9n10 All American
9   NOAH GNIBUS 9n10 ALL AMERICAN
10   MAXIMOS STEDEFORD 9n10 All American
11   DAYTON PITZER 9n10 All American

# All American Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN REINSEL 9n10 All American Wrestli

# All-american Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE GEIBIG 11n12 All-American

# Allegany-limestone Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUUSO YOUNG 6nUnder Allegany-Limestone
2   MISKA YOUNG 7n8 Allegany-Limestone

# Altoona Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KOBE BEEF 11n12 Altoona
2   BRAYDEN WIBLE 6nUnder Altoona
3   JORDAN CARLUCCI 9n10 Altoona

# Amish Mafia Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RICHIE GILSON Grades10-11-12 Amish Mafia Wrestlin
2   DYLAN FELTMAN Grades10-11-12 Amish Mafia Wrestlin

# Apex Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSEPH MANNO 11n12 apex
2   CONNER DECKER 11n12 Apex
3   MICHAEL CETTA 11n12 apex
4   JAYDEN JAMES 6nUnder APEX
5   JAYDEN JAMES 6nUnder APEX
6   NOLAN JAMES JR. 7n8 APEX
7   CRAIG MANNO Grades7-8-9 apex

# Athens Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK HORTON Grades7-8-9 Athens
2   KAIDON WINTERS Grades7-8-9 Athens

# Avella Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROBBIE WEST 9n10 Avella

# Bad Karma Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOUIE GILL 7n8 bad karma
2   CARTER GILL 9n10 bad karma

# Bad Karma/omp/jamest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SETH RENWICK 9n10 Bad Karma/OMP/jamest

# Bald Eagle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARRETT BURNS 9n10 Bald Eagle

# Bald Eagle Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARRETT RIGG Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area

# Bald Eagle Area Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARRETT GIEDROC Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area HS
2   CLAYTON GIEDROC Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area HS

# Band Of Brothers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN PIRL Grades7-8-9 band of brothers

# Bandot Brothers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN SYFENT 9n10 Bandot Brothers

# Bath Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAGE THOMAS 6nUnder bath
2   DANTE NEALEY 6nUnder bath

# Bea Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRAKE HOLDERMAN 11n12 BEA
2   NOAH FOLTZ 9n10 BEA
3   LUCAS HOLDERMAN Grades7-8-9 BEA

# Beasts Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL METZGER 7n8 BEASTS
2   MICHAEL PATTIE 9n10 BEASTS

# Bedford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MERCURY SWAIM 11n12 Bedford

# Beginning Champions Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY SIDENSTRICKER 9n10 BEGINNING CHAMPIONS

# Beitta Park Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BEN YANTER Grades7-8-9 Beitta Park

# Belle Vernon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN MEYERS 11n12 Belle Vernon

# Bellefonte Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN RICHNER 11n12 Bellefonte
2   CAMERON GARCIA 7n8 Bellefonte
3   ZAC FOLMAR 7n8 Bellefonte
4   ANDREW MCCHESNEY 9n10 Bellefonte
5   ADDISON SHAWLEY 9n10 bellefonte
6   CHASE GARDNER Grades7-8-9 Bellefonte
7   BRIEN MCCHESNEY Grades7-8-9 Bellefonte

# Bellefonte Youth Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN COURTS 11n12 Bellefonte Youth

# Bellwood Antis Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONATHAN HARDY 7n8 Bellwood Antis

# Bellwood-antis Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JEREMY WILSON Grades10-11-12 Bellwood-Antis

# Benton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN LEAR 11n12 Benton
2   SAWYER KELLER 6nUnder Benton

# Benton Slaughterhous Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENT PARNELL 7n8 Benton slaughterhous

# Benton/slaughterhous Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAWYER KELLER 7n8 Benton/Slaughterhous

# Berwick Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAYLON HAWKINS 7n8 Berwick
2   TRAVIS DENT Grades7-8-9 Berwick

# Beth Center Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVIS STEPP 9n10 Beth Center

# Beth-center Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS YORTY 9n10 Beth-Center

# Bga Bears Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRODY OLEKSAK 9n10 bga bears

# Bison Legend Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABE GRAMLY 11n12 Bison Legend
2   LUKE SIMCOX 9n10 Bison Legend
3   TEAGUE HOOVER 9n10 Bison Legend
4   ANDY WALKER Grades10-11-12 Bison Legend

# Bison Legend /selins Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATE SCHON 11n12 Bison legend /Selins

# Black Diamond Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RICKY PAYNE 6nUnder black diamond
2   NOAH GILGORE 7n8 Black Diamond
3   MATTHEW SLOTTERBACK 7n8 Black Diamond
4   ZANDER MCELHENNY 7n8 Black Diamond
5   CADYN MCGRAW 7n8 Black diamond
6   TYLER SLOTTERBACK 9n10 Black Diamond
7   TYLER SLOTTERBACK 9n10 Black Diamond
8   KOLE BISCOE 9n10 Black Diamond
9   ZANE MCELHENNY 9n10 Black Diamond

# Black Diamonds Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAYDEN ANDREWS 7n8 Black Diamonds

# Black Panther Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MALACHI DUVALL 11n12 Black panther

# Blazer Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ISAIAH WRIGHT 9n10 Blazer Mat Club

# Blazers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   STEPHEN SPITKO 11n12 Blazers
2   JT HOGAN 11n12 Blazers
3   NOLAN BROWN 7n8 Blazers
4   TUCKER HOGAN 7n8 Blazers
5   CONNOR PENNINGTON 9n10 Blazers

# Bloomsburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HANK NUSS 7n8 Bloomsburg
2   HUNTER THOMAS Grades7-8-9 Bloomsburg

# Blu Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   THOMAS SEAMAN Grades7-8-9 Blu Mountain

# Blue Claw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN WOOLCOTT 9n10 Blue Claw

# Blue Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN BOWERS 7n8 Blue Mountain
2   XANDER HAMILTON 7n8 blue mountain
3   DREW SEAMAN 7n8 Blue Mountain
4   HARRY BOWERS 9n10 Blue Mountain

# Blue Mt Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN WATRAL 11n12 Blue Mt

# Bolivar Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMERON MILLER Grades10-11-12 Bolivar
2   KRISTIAN MILLER Grades7-8-9 Bolivar

# Bolivar Richburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHELDON GARDNER 11n12 Bolivar Richburg
2   GARY MCDOWELL 6nUnder Bolivar Richburg
3   TAVYN MACDONELL 6nUnder Bolivar Richburg
4   CHUCK BOLON Grades7-8-9 Bolivar Richburg

# Bolivar-richburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   FREDDIE TOMPKINS 9n10 Bolivar-Richburg
2   KADIN TOMPKINS 9n10 Bolivar-Richburg

# Bradford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAINE GOOD 6nUnder Bradford
2   BRAYLON LITTLE 6nUnder Bradford
3   ELIJAH FITTON 9n10 Bradford
4   LUCAS LAKTASH 9n10 Bradford
5   CHRISTIAN JACKSON 9n10 Bradford

# Bradford Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZANE LEKAS 7n8 Bradford wrestling c

# Brandywine Heights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALTON GIMBOR 9n10 Brandywine Heights
2   BAILEY GIMBOR 9n10 Brandywine Heights

# Brockway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC INZANA 11n12 Brockway
2   TANNER MORELLI 9n10 Brockway
3   SANTINO INZANA Grades7-8-9 Brockway

# Brookville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZAK GILBERT Grades7-8-9 BROOKVILLE
2   ZAK GILBERT Grades7-8-9 BROOKVILLE

# Bruins Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JADEN BROWN 7n8 Bruins wrestling

# Buffalo Wrestling Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN RABIDEAU 11n12 Buffalo Wrestling Cl

# Bullitproof Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEO BOMBOY Grades7-8-9 Bullitproof Wrestlin

# Burrell Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IAN OSWALT 11n12 Burrell
2   HUNTER MOORE 7n8 Burrell

# Buxton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN GUZMAN Grades7-8-9 Buxton

# Cambria Heights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER JONES 7n8 Cambria Heights

# Cameron Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ASHTON HOGE 7n8 Cameron

# Canisteo Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADLEY CHEEK 11n12 Canisteo
2   BRYCE BECKWITH 11n12 canisteo
3   COLTON HAVENS 7n8 Canisteo
4   LUCAS MASON 7n8 Canisteo
5   CAEL STEWART 7n8 Canisteo
6   CADEN ALLEN 7n8 Canisteo
7   ALEX MASON 9n10 Canisteo
8   BLAKE BECKWITH 9n10 canisteo
9   BRADLEY CHEEK Grades7-8-9 Canisteo
10   ZANDER SHARP Grades7-8-9 Canisteo
11   ZACH FLAITZ Grades7-8-9 Canisteo

# Canisteo Greenwood Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REESE HACKETT Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Greenwood

# Canisteo Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYSON TERWILLIGER 11n12 Canisteo Wrestling C
2   BRANDLEE WOODWORTH 6nUnder Canisteo wrestling c
3   GARRETT CHARLES 6nUnder Canisteo Wrestling C
4   BRANDLEE WOODWORTH 6nUnder Canisteo wrestling c
5   AUSTIN HALL 6nUnder canisteo wrestling c
6   GAVIN BOB 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C
7   LEVI RILEY 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C
8   BRAIDON WOODWARD 7n8 Canisteo wrestling c
9   THOMAS WOODWARD Grades7-8-9 Canisteo wrestling c

# Canon Mcmillan Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JASON RICKUS Grades7-8-9 Canon McMillan

# Canon-mcmillan Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   STEFAN RICHER Grades7-8-9 Canon-McMillan

# Canton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMMY WARD 11n12 Canton

# Carlisle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS MCCULLOUGH Grades10-11-12 Carlisle
2   TYLER BERKHEIMER Grades7-8-9 Carlisle
3   ZACHARY REDCAY Grades7-8-9 Carlisle

# Cdywa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TIMOTHY SMITH 11n12 CDYWA

# Cedar Cliff Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL STANK 11n12 cedar cliff
2   CAMERON METZEL 11n12 Cedar Cliff

# Cedar Cliff Youth Wr Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYHLER KOCH 11n12 Cedar Cliff Youth Wr

# Central Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELIJAH LAWLESS 11n12 Central
2   TAYLOR BEAVERSON 11n12 Central
3   TRENT BEAVERSON 7n8 Central

# Central Cambria Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN QUICK 6nUnder Central Cambria
2   ASHTON YOUNKIN 7n8 Central Cambria
3   KARTER CARNEY 7n8 Central Cambria

# Central Catholic Lit Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAMES MARKS 6nUnder Central Catholic Lit
2   WILL MARKS 7n8 Central Catholic Lit

# Central Dauphin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN GARVICK 7n8 Central Dauphin
2   JOSH MILLER 9n10 Central Dauphin

# Central Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE BRUNGARD 6nUnder Central Mountain
2   DALTON PERRY 7n8 Central mountain
3   BRAYLEN CORTER 7n8 Central Mountain
4   DEREK KEEN 9n10 Central Mountain
5   GAGE SUTLIFF 9n10 Central Mountain
6   RYAN THOMPSON 9n10 Central Mountain
7   DEVON RINEHART Grades10-11-12 Central Mountain
8   RICHARD THOMPSON Grades7-8-9 Central Mountain

# Central Mountian Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALTON BECHDEL 11n12 Central Mountian

# Central Mt. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAVIN HEVERLY 6nUnder Central Mt.

# Central Pa Stars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KROSS CASSIDY 7n8 Central PA Stars
2   KADEN CASSIDY Grades7-8-9 Central PA Stars

# Central York Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON MYERS 11n12 Central York
2   IZAAC DRIVER 6nUnder Central York
3   MITCHEL MYERS 7n8 Central York
4   JORDAN DRIVER 7n8 Central York
5   AUSTIN BILLET 7n8 Central York
6   JEREMIAH SMITH 9n10 Central York
7   MARIO EASTERLY 9n10 Central York
8   MACON MYERS 9n10 Central York

# Central York Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAXSON SNELBAKER 6nUnder central york HS

# Central York Panther Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER DAVIS 7n8 central york panther

# Central York Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JALEN LEWIS 7n8 Central York Wrestli
2   JAMAL LEWIS 9n10 Central York Wrestli

# Chambersburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUKE NICHTER 11n12 Chambersburg

# Chantilly Chargers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHARLIE CARLSON Grades10-11-12 Chantilly Chargers

# Chantilly High Schoo Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REAVES ARNOLD Grades10-11-12 Chantilly High Schoo
2   JALEN THURMAN Grades10-11-12 Chantilly High Schoo

# Chantilly Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAWN HOLLAND Grades10-11-12 Chantilly HS

# Chargers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAMUEL TENAGLIA Grades7-8-9 Chargers

# Chestnut Ridge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY MAXWELL 11n12 Chestnut Ridge
2   GAVIN LAZOR 7n8 Chestnut Ridge

# Clarion Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ADIAN WEBER Grades10-11-12 Clarion
2   RILEY GUNTER Grades10-11-12 Clarion
3   COLTON RAPP Grades7-8-9 Clarion
4   JOSH KRIEBEL Grades7-8-9 Clarion

# Clarion Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGIN DEHNER Grades7-8-9 Clarion Area
2   KARLIN HILES Grades7-8-9 Clarion Area

# Clarion Area High Sc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX STUBLE Grades10-11-12 Clarion Area High Sc

# Claysburg-kimmel Lit Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEVI BROWN 11n12 Claysburg-Kimmel Lit

# Clearfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALLAN MYERS 11n12 Clearfield
2   WILL DOMICO 7n8 Clearfield
3   ERIC MYERS 7n8 Clearfield
4   NICK DOMICO 9n10 Clearfield

# Clearfield. Young Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KARSON KLINE 9n10 Clearfield. Young

# Cobra Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CURTIS BROWN 7n8 Cobra

# Cochranton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHANE PETERSON 11n12 Cochranton
2   CADENCE GLEDHILL 6nUnder Cochranton
3   WILLIS MORRELL 9n10 Cochranton
4   LOUDEN GLEDHILL 9n10 Cochranton

# Cochranton Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CASH MORRELL 6nUnder Cochranton Wrestling

# Commodore Perry Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAGE MUSSER 11n12 commodore Perry

# Connellsville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHAD OZIAS 9n10 Connellsville
2   JARED KESLAR 9n10 Connellsville
3   JOSH MARUNIAK Grades7-8-9 connellsville

# Conrad Weiser Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRANDON NAVEIRO Grades10-11-12 Conrad Weiser

# Corry Kids Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN SHIREY 9n10 Corry Kids Wrestling

# Curwensville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ADAM STRAW 11n12 Curwensville
2   JAKE MCCRACKEN 11n12 Curwensville
3   DAMIAN BRADY 7n8 Curwensville
4   TRENTON GUIHER 7n8 Curwensville
5   DUANE BRADY 9n10 curwensville

# Curwensville Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN AUGHENBAUGH 7n8 Curwensville Wrestli

# Cwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHNATHEN DAVIS 11n12 CWC
2   NATHAN OBROCHTA 11n12 CWC
3   JARED DAVIS 9n10 CWC
4   HUDSON EVINGHAM 9n10 CWC

# Dallas Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   XAVIER BARBER Grades7-8-9 dallas

# Daniel Boone Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK ZEIGLER 11n12 Daniel Boone

# Dark Knights Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JASON ATHEY 11n12 Dark Knights
2   DREW MUNCH 11n12 Dark Knights
3   NICK FOSTER 11n12 Dark Knights
4   SEAN KINNEY 11n12 Dark Knights
5   DASHAWN FARBER 11n12 Dark Knights
6   TAHIR PARKINS 7n8 Dark Knights
7   JASON ATHEY 9n10 Dark Knights
8   JACK FRANKO 9n10 Dark Knights
9   SEAN KINNEY 9n10 Dark Knights
10   RYAN MILLER Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights
11   DREW MUNCH Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights
12   CAMERON ENRIQUEZ Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights
13   DASHAWN FARBER Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights

# Dark Knights Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PATRICK NOONAN 11n12 Dark Knights Wrestli

# Dark Knights. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILL FISH 9n10 Dark knights.

# Delaware Valley Pa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COOPER KIDD 9n10 Delaware Valley PA
2   ANDREW KIDD Grades7-8-9 Delaware Valley PA

# Delone Catholic Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK EVICH Grades10-11-12 Delone Catholic
2   BRIAN SHERMEYER Grades7-8-9 Delone Catholic

# Delone Catholic High Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANTONIO UGARTE Grades10-11-12 Delone Catholic High

# Derry Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GIOVANNI BEATRICE 6nUnder Derry
2   ANTHONY MUCCI 7n8 Derry
3   LUCID JACKSON 9n10 Derry

# Dog Pound Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IZEK BROOKS Grades7-8-9 Dog Pound

# Dog Pound Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TEREZ SEWELL 11n12 Dog Pound Wrestling

# Dover Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER HEAVNER 11n12 Dover
2   AUSTIN RICHCREEK Grades10-11-12 dover

# Dubois Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRENTON DONAHUE 11n12 DuBois
2   KOLBY FRANKLIN 11n12 DuBois
3   KOLBY FRANKLIN 9n10 DuBois

# Dubois Jr Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ED SCOTT 11n12 DuBois Jr Wrestling
2   ED SCOTT Grades7-8-9 DuBois Jr Wrestling

# Dubois Wrestling Clu Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYCEN ROY 7n8 Dubois Wrestling Clu
2   BRADEN ROY 9n10 Dubois Wrestling Clu

# East Fairmont Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK KEHLER 7n8 EAST FAIRMONT

# East Juniata Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER FELTMAN Grades7-8-9 East Juniata Wrestli

# East Norriton Golden Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GREYSON CATLOW-SIDLER 7n8 East Norriton Golden

# Easton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN KRAZER 9n10 Easton
2   GAVEN KRAZER Grades7-8-9 Easton
3   MICHAEL PUGLIESE Grades7-8-9 Easton

# Edinboro/gm Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW BREST 11n12 Edinboro/GM
2   ETHAN BREST 7n8 Edinboro/GM

# Edison Wildcats Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RIVER PAPPAS Grades7-8-9 Edison Wildcats

# Elco Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   STEVEN ROSADO 6nUnder ELCO
2   AARON SEIDEL 7n8 elco
3   CHAD PUGLIO Grades10-11-12 ELCO
4   RANDY WINTERSOHL Grades10-11-12 ELCO
5   ALEX PUGLIO Grades7-8-9 ELCO
6   CAMERON KROW Grades7-8-9 ELCO
7   OWEN NELL Grades7-8-9 ELCO

# Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACKSON YOUNG 7n8 Elite
2   COLE GIVEN 7n8 Elite
3   ALESSANDRO NINI 9n10 Elite
4   DRAKE TORRINGTON 9n10 Elite
5   JAKE SEARING 9n10 Elite
6   NICHOLAS CAMPBELL Grades7-8-9 Elite

# Elite Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DREW ROMEIN 11n12 Elite Wrestling
2   JOHN KUCHAR Grades7-8-9 Elite Wrestling

# Ellicottville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH MORLOCK 6nUnder Ellicottville

# Emmaus Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADEN WRIGHT 11n12 Emmaus

# Erie Warhawks Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SPENCER STAAB Grades7-8-9 Erie Warhawks
2   ETHAN JOHNSON Grades7-8-9 Erie Warhawks

# Everett Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   QUINTON SPADE 11n12 everett
2   TYSON GROVE 6nUnder Everett
3   SIDRIC GROVE 7n8 Everett
4   MALEX AKERS 9n10 Everett

# Falconer Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW DALLAS 11n12 Falconer
2   JACOB PAYNE 11n12 Falconer
3   JACKSON LILLIE 6nUnder Falconer
4   ALEXANDER LILLIE 9n10 Falconer
5   CAMERON PAGE Grades7-8-9 Falconer
6   DYLAN INGRAO Grades7-8-9 Falconer
7   JACOB PERU Grades7-8-9 Falconer

# Falconer Kids Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCUS EVANS 11n12 Falconer Kids Wrestl
2   MATTHEW EVANS Grades7-8-9 Falconer Kids Wrestl

# Force Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACK WILT 11n12 Force

# Forest Hills Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW KELLEY 11n12 Forest Hills
2   ISAIAH SHILCOSKY 7n8 FOREST HILLS
3   BREVIN MICHUK 9n10 Forest Hills
4   RYAN SHAW 9n10 Forest Hills
5   JAKE KEIPER Grades10-11-12 Forest hills

# Franklin Regional Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN KAYE 11n12 Franklin Regional
2   JUSTIN BASS 7n8 Franklin Regional

# Gladiator Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AMBROSE BONI III 9n10 Gladiator
2   BEN MENARD 9n10 Gladiator

# Gladiator School Of Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHANDLER MERWIN 11n12 Gladiator school of
2   CODY MERWIN 9n10 Gladiator school of

# Gladiators Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN LYNN 11n12 Gladiators
2   ELIJAH RODRIGUEZ 11n12 Gladiators
3   JORDAN WATTERS 11n12 Gladiators
4   ISAIAH TOWLER 11n12 gladiators
5   LOGAN BENNETT 11n12 Gladiators
6   JACOB EALY 11n12 Gladiators
7   JAKE JONES 11n12 Gladiators
8   TY MCGEARY 11n12 Gladiators
9   AUSTIN WALLEY 11n12 Gladiators
10   RILEY KEMPER 11n12 Gladiators
11   TREVOR THAYER 6nUnder Gladiators
12   PARKER SENTIPAL 7n8 Gladiators
13   MAX MORRIS 7n8 Gladiators
14   NICK JONES 7n8 Gladiators
15   TJ O'CONNOR 7n8 Gladiators
16   JOEY SENTIPAL 9n10 Gladiators
17   JOEY RUMOLA 9n10 Gladiators
18   TROY SPRATLEY 9n10 GLADIATORS
19   TY WATTERS 9n10 Gladiators
20   JOSEPH MARVIN 9n10 Gladiators
21   SHANE KEMPER 9n10 Gladiators
22   NICO TADDY 9n10 Gladiators

# Gladiators School Of Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANTE GEISLINGER 11n12 GLADIATORS SCHOOL OF
2   MICHAEL SQUIRES 11n12 Gladiators School of
3   MICHAEL SQUIRES 11n12 Gladiators School of
4   NATHAN MERWIN 9n10 Gladiators School of
5   TYLER RICE 9n10 Gladiators School of

# Gladiators/peters To Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DONOVAN MCMILLON 11n12 Gladiators/Peters To
2   DARIUS MCMILLON 7n8 Gladiators/Peters To

# Glendale Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRISTAN RUTTER 11n12 Glendale
2   LOEGEN SMEAL 11n12 Glendale
3   ISAAC KRAUSE 11n12 Glendale
4   SETH DUDURICH 11n12 Glendale
5   CAMERON FYOCK 11n12 Glendale
6   CORY JOHNSTON 11n12 Glendale
7   DYLAN FYOCK 7n8 Glendale
8   LOGAN KEITH 9n10 Glendale

# Glendale Elementary Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY VERESHACK 6nUnder Glendale Elementary
2   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Glendale Elementary
3   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Glendale Elementary

# Glendale Sd Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GEORGE CAMPBELL 7n8 Glendale SD

# Greater Latrobe Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IAN HOOD Grades10-11-12 Greater Latrobe

# Greencastle Antrim H Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   THOMAS RICHMOND Grades7-8-9 GREENCASTLE ANTRIM H

# Greensburg Salem Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAJAUHN HERTZOG 11n12 Greensburg Salem

# Greenvie Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ASHTEN ARMAGOST 9n10 greenvie

# Greenville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARRED WILKERSON 11n12 Greenville
2   BARRETT GENTILE 11n12 Greenville
3   BRADY GENTILE 11n12 Greenville
4   RUDY GENTILE 6nUnder Greenville
5   LUKE GENTILE 9n10 Greenville
6   BRAYDEN DIFRISCTIA 9n10 Greenville
7   ANTHONY GENTILE 9n10 Greenville

# Greenville Elementar Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN HARBAUGH 11n12 Greenville elementar

# Griffith Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JADEN GRIFFITH 6nUnder Griffith
2   JULIEN GRIFFITH 9n10 Griffith

# Grove City Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAIVEON SAY 11n12 Grove City
2   DAISHAWN SAY 11n12 Grove City
3   CODY HAMILTON 7n8 Grove City
4   HUNTER HOHMAN 7n8 Grove City
5   COREY BABLE Grades7-8-9 Grove City
6   CORDELL SANDERS Grades7-8-9 Grove City
7   JARED REPPART Grades7-8-9 Grove City
8   MORGAN KORDES Grades7-8-9 Grove City
9   TRENTON SNOW Grades7-8-9 Grove City

# Grove City Jr Wreatl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE CHIMIAK 9n10 grove city jr wreatl

# Grove City Middle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELIJAH BROWN Grades7-8-9 Grove City Middle

# Grove City Youth Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JULIAN BREESE 11n12 Grove City Youth Wre
2   LOGAN BREESE 9n10 Grove City Youth Wre

# Halifax Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN STAHL 9n10 Halifax
2   DAVID HUMPHREY Grades7-8-9 Halifax
3   HUNTER MARSHALL Grades7-8-9 Halifax

# Halifax Jh Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GRANT KLINGER Grades7-8-9 Halifax JH
2   BEN LACKEY Grades7-8-9 Halifax JH

# Halifax Junior High Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON BRUNER Grades7-8-9 Halifax Junior High

# Halifax/millersburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WESLEY BRADY Grades10-11-12 Halifax/Millersburg
2   JUSTIN BRADY Grades7-8-9 Halifax/Millersburg

# Hampshire Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BEN LAMBERT 11n12 Hampshire Mat Club
2   DUSTIN SWISHER 11n12 Hampshire Mat Club

# Hanover Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN HOOPER 6nUnder Hanover Area
2   JJ HOOPER Grades7-8-9 Hanover Area

# Hazleton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHARLES EVERDALE IV 11n12 Hazleton
2   BRYCE MOLINARO 9n10 Hazleton
3   SHANE NOONAN Grades7-8-9 hazleton

# Hazleton Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL MEHALSHICK 9n10 Hazleton Area

# Hbg. Cougars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALLAS SCHORR 9n10 Hbg. Cougars

# Hempfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN DAERR 11n12 Hempfield

# Hempfield Black Knig Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEREK KATCH 6nUnder Hempfield Black Knig
2   DYLAN BARD 9n10 HEMPFIELD BLACK KNIG

# Hershey Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN SHULTZ Grades7-8-9 Hershey

# Hudson Kratos Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENNAN WILLIAMS 9n10 Hudson Kratos
2   BRENNAN WILLIAMS 9n10 Hudson Kratos

# Huntingdon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRAVEN ZOOK 11n12 Huntingdon
2   DOMINIC MAGILL 6nUnder Huntingdon
3   SEAN MAGILL 7n8 Huntingdon
4   SETH BANEY Grades10-11-12 Huntingdon

# Huntingdon Elem Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MYLES BANEY 9n10 Huntingdon Elem

# Hyndman Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYDEN IMLER 6nUnder Hyndman
2   NOAH BUNBASI 9n10 Hyndman
3   LUKE MOORE 9n10 Hyndman
4   DANIEL MOORE 9n10 Hyndman
5   BRIAN DAWSON Grades7-8-9 Hyndman

# Impact Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRETT MORGAN Grades7-8-9 Impact

# Ind Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZANE HINZMAN Grades7-8-9 ind
2   JOSHUA MASON Grades7-8-9 IND

# Ind. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BEAU SMITH Grades7-8-9 Ind.

# Independent Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHIAS WELLES 6nUnder Independent Wrestlin

# Indiana Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC FANELLA 6nUnder Indiana
2   NICO FANELLA 7n8 Indiana
3   ROCCO FANELLA Grades7-8-9 Indiana

# Intensity Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRETT BUCKINGHAM 11n12 Intensity

# Interboro Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN GRANATO 9n10 interboro

# Irish Youth Wrestlin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROB RICCARDI 7n8 Irish youth wrestlin

# Iron Eagle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JULIAN HANDY 11n12 Iron Eagle
2   NATHAN SMITH 11n12 Iron Eagle
3   JAKE LUCAS 11n12 Iron Eagle
4   DONOVON BALL 11n12 Iron Eagle
5   NATHANIEL MOSEY 11n12 Iron Eagle
6   JAYDEN HANDY 6nUnder Iron Eagle
7   DALTON MONGER 9n10 Iron Eagle
8   JACIAH WHITCOMB 9n10 Iron Eagle
9   MATTHEW REPOS 9n10 Iron Eagle
10   TOMMY DRESSLER 9n10 Iron Eagle
11   LOGAN BOSHART Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle
12   AUBREY DAWSON Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle
13   MASON VIEHMAN Grades7-8-9 iron eagle
14   CHRISTOPHER MANGLE Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle
15   EDMOND RUTH Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle

# Iron Eagle Wc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER MARTIN 11n12 Iron Eagle WC
2   T T ELHAJJ 11n12 Iron Eagle WC

# Iroquois Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL ALBERTI 11n12 Iroquois
2   TYLER BARTOLOMEI 11n12 Iroquois
3   CARSON ALBERTI 9n10 Iroquois

# Island Trees Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATT GUND Grades10-11-12 Island Trees

# Iwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DECLAN MCKEE 6nUnder IWC
2   DECLAN MCKEE 6nUnder IWC
3   COOPER ROBINSON 6nUnder IWC
4   DAVID HALL 7n8 iwc
5   BRYCE BAILEY 9n10 IWC
6   NATE NORDIN Grades7-8-9 IWC

# J&j Grapplers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYENT JOHNSON 11n12 J&J Grapplers
2   BRAEDON JOHNSON 9n10 J&J Grapplers

# Jamestown Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE MCLAUGHLIN 11n12 JAMESTOWN
2   GLENN LENHARDT 11n12 Jamestown

# Jamestown Elementary Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER PFAFF 11n12 Jamestown Elementary

# Jamestown Pa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RILEY KNEELAND 9n10 Jamestown Pa

# Jeannette Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN BERGINC 9n10 JEANNETTE
2   BRIAR PRIEST 9n10 Jeannette

# Jefferson Morgan Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK BAYLES 7n8 Jefferson Morgan

# Jersey Shore Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABRIEL ANDRUS 7n8 Jersey Shore
2   IAN CARLIN 7n8 Jersey Shore
3   JOSH SMITH 9n10 Jersey Shore
4   ELIJAH SHEMORY Grades7-8-9 Jersey Shore

# Johnsonburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN SHAFFER 11n12 Johnsonburg
2   ISAAC ZIMMERMAN 11n12 Johnsonburg
3   COLE HAIGHT 11n12 Johnsonburg
4   COLE CASILIO 11n12 Johnsonburg
5   WYATT SHAFFER 7n8 Johnsonburg
6   WYATT SHAFFER 9n10 Johnsonburg
7   DEREK PETERSON 9n10 Johnsonburg
8   DALTON STAHLI 9n10 Johnsonburg
9   AIDEN ZIMMERMAN 9n10 Johnsonburg
10   WILLIAM PELUSO Grades10-11-12 Johnsonburg

# Juniata Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TAYLOR SMITH 7n8 Juniata
2   CASEY SMITH 7n8 Juniata
3   JARED HEISTER Grades7-8-9 Juniata
4   GARRETT GABEL Grades7-8-9 Juniata

# Juniata Wrestling Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HAYDEN TREASTER 7n8 Juniata Wrestling Cl

# Kane Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BEN WESTERBURG 11n12 kane
2   LANE HILLARD 11n12 Kane
3   ALEC ENGLISH 11n12 Kane
4   REECE BECHAKAS 7n8 Kane
5   ALEX BECHAKAS 9n10 Kane
6   HARLEY MORRIS 9n10 Kane
7   JUSTIN WESTERBURG Grades10-11-12 kane

# Kane Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW SMITH Grades7-8-9 Kane Area

# Kane Wrestling Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TEDDY RACE 11n12 Kane Wrestling Club
2   LUKE ELY 9n10 Kane Wrestling Club

# Kennett Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAYDON NORRIS 11n12 Kennett
2   TRENT KOCHERSPERGER 11n12 Kennett
3   GERHARDT REITER Grades7-8-9 Kennett

# Kennett Community Wr Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BAILEY SHINDLE 9n10 Kennett Community Wr

# Kennett Youth Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA BARLOW 7n8 Kennett youth

# Keystone Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAKE BOYER 7n8 Keystone Elite

# Keystone Elite Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEAN HOUSER 7n8 Keystone Elite Wrest

# Kiski Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARED CURCIO 11n12 Kiski Area
2   CAMERON CONNOR 11n12 Kiski Area
3   ETHAN CONNOR 9n10 Kiski Area
4   MASON VALORE Grades7-8-9 kiski area

# Kratos Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW WILLIAMS 11n12 Kratos

# Kyw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA COSNER 6nUnder KYW

# L.a.w. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE BARRETT Grades7-8-9 L.A.W.

# L.c.m.c Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAKE BENDER 9n10 L.C.M.C

# Lancaster Alliance W Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BEN REIGNER 7n8 Lancaster Alliance W

# Laurel Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAXTON CARR 6nUnder Laurel

# Laurel Highlands Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANIEL KESSLER 11n12 Laurel highlands
2   EVAN PETROVICH 7n8 Laurel Highlands

# Lcmc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CLAYTON ULREY 11n12 LCMC
2   RYAN SCICCHITANO 11n12 LCMC
3   MAGNUS MONGER 6nUnder LCMC
4   DENVER KALENEVITCH 9n10 LCMC
5   NYIEM FLUCAS Grades7-8-9 LCMC
6   NYIEM FLUCAS Grades7-8-9 LCMC

# Lcmc Bulldogs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JULIAN SHARP 7n8 LCMC Bulldogs

# Lcmc/annville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL HARTER 7n8 LCMC/Annville

# Lcmc/hershey Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABRIEL BERTOLDI 7n8 LCMC/HERSHEY
2   AYDEN BERTOLDI 9n10 LCMC/HERSHEY
3   TANNER WAXMAN 9n10 LCMC/Hershey

# Legend Wrestling Clu Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WESLEY BARNES 9n10 Legend Wrestling Clu

# Lhwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN RAMSEY 11n12 LHWC
2   AARON RUMP Grades7-8-9 LHWC

# Ligonier Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICAH PETRY Grades7-8-9 Ligonier

# Lil Stingers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTIAN STAHLMAN 6nUnder LiL Stingers
2   NEVAEH STAHLMAN 7n8 lil stingers

# Long Island Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE LIARDI 9n10 Long Island Elite

# Lower Dauphin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER STOAK 6nUnder Lower Dauphin
2   CAEL ROSSI 7n8 Lower Dauphin
3   HUNTER HARNISH Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin

# Lower Dauphin Middle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTIAN VAUGHN Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin Middle

# Madmen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN BORST Grades7-8-9 Madmen

# Malvern Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JIMMY KING 11n12 Malvern

# Malvern Prep Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK MARSHALL 11n12 Malvern Prep
2   ALEX MARSHALL 9n10 Malvern Prep

# Manheim Central Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNER ZEAMER 11n12 Manheim Central
2   BRETT BARBUSH 9n10 Manheim Central

# Marion Center Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER ZAPACH Grades10-11-12 Marion Center

# Mars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN WRIGHT 7n8 MARS
2   ELI WRIGHT 9n10 MARS

# Maryand Buffalo Sold Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JORDAN BELLAMY Grades10-11-12 Maryand Buffalo Sold

# Maryland Buffalo Sol Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KIMON O'SULLIVAN 11n12 MAryland Buffalo Sol
2   JOHN PINKNEY 6nUnder Maryland Buffalo Sol
3   AUSTIN BELLAMY 6nUnder Maryland Buffalo Sol
4   STEPHEN EXUM 7n8 Maryland Buffalo Sol

# Maryland Eagles Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN MCCLINTOCK 9n10 Maryland Eagles

# Mat Assassins Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN FASHOUER 11n12 Mat assassins
2   MASON FASHOUER 7n8 Mat assassins
3   BOBBY ZELINSKI Grades7-8-9 Mat Assassins

# Mat Cats Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH LONG 6nUnder mat cats

# Mat Warriors/sepa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DANNY NINI 9n10 Mat Warriors/Sepa

# Mca Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOUIS MORRIS 7n8 MCA

# Mcew Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAGE PETERS 11n12 mcew

# Mckan Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CLEMENT WOODS 11n12 McKan

# Mckim Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERIN DEVILLE 11n12 McKim Wrestling

# Mexico Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTIAN KEE Grades7-8-9 Mexico

# Mi Xtreme Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREVOR BOONE 7n8 MI Xtreme
2   JARED BOONE 7n8 MI Xtreme
3   AUSTIN BOONE Grades7-8-9 MI Xtreme

# Midd West Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENT BLAIR Grades10-11-12 Midd West

# Midlothian Miners Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEVINMICHAEL SCHORK 11n12 Midlothian Miners
2   KEVINMICHAEL SCHORK 11n12 Midlothian Miners

# Mifflin County Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN PECHT 11n12 Mifflin County
2   JACOB KREPPS 11n12 Mifflin County
3   REESE CHRISTINE 6nUnder Mifflin County
4   KAMDEN EVERLY 7n8 Mifflin County
5   KYLER EVERLY 9n10 Mifflin County
6   TREY SHOEMAKER 9n10 Mifflin County
7   JOEY TAPTICH Grades7-8-9 Mifflin County
8   DWAYNE RUBLE Grades7-8-9 MIfflin County

# Mifflin County Eleme Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLBY SEILER 7n8 Mifflin County Eleme
2   AVERY AURAND 7n8 Mifflin County Eleme
3   AYDEN SEILER 9n10 Mifflin County Eleme

# Mifflinburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CLAYTON REED Grades7-8-9 Mifflinburg
2   ERIC GESSNER Grades7-8-9 Mifflinburg

# Mikin Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TAJUAN GRAY 11n12 Mikin Wrestling

# Milton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TJ WALTER 11n12 Milton
2   LOGAN BENNETT 11n12 Milton
3   LOGAN E. BENNETT Grades10-11-12 Milton
4   BRYAN SMITH Grades7-8-9 Milton

# Minto Clan Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLLIN MINTO 7n8 Minto Clan Wrestling

# Moshannon Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TRISTAN GREGG 7n8 Moshannon Valley

# Mountain Ridge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DUSTIN MACDONALD 11n12 Mountain Ridge

# Mountain Ridge Mat C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JESSE FRESH 11n12 Mountain Ridge Mat C
2   GARRETT MICHAELS 7n8 Mountain Ridge Mat C
3   JAMIE FRESH 9n10 Mountain Ridge Mat C
4   JACOB FRESH Grades7-8-9 Mountain Ridge Mat C

# Mt Ridge Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYDEN MILLER 9n10 Mt Ridge Mat Club

# Mt. Ridge Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCUS FOLK Grades7-8-9 Mt. Ridge

# Mt. Union Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE BEATTY 11n12 Mt. Union
2   KAMDEN BEATTY 6nUnder Mt. Union
3   MASON BEATTY 7n8 Mt. Union

# Muncy Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTIAN GOOD 11n12 Muncy
2   AUSTIN JOHNSON 7n8 Muncy

# Naa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK SCHOENEBERGER 11n12 naa

# Nazareth Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLTON KLINE 11n12 Nazareth
2   CONNOR HERCEG 11n12 Nazareth
3   JOE CAPOBIANCO 11n12 Nazareth
4   RYAN OGRADY Grades7-8-9 Nazareth

# Nazareth White Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH OKAMOTO 7n8 Nazareth White

# New Rochelle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE LOGAN 11n12 New Rochelle

# Newark Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GIANNO SILBA Grades7-8-9 Newark Valley
2   JUSTIN POST Grades7-8-9 Newark Valley

# Newport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DREW PADEN Grades7-8-9 Newport

# Nittany Lion Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK FANTHORPE 11n12 Nittany Lion Wrestli
2   TANNER GUENOT 6nUnder Nittany Lion Wrestli
3   COOPER BRUSHWOOD 7n8 Nittany Lion Wrestli

# Nlwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AMONN OHL 11n12 NLWC
2   CLAYTON LEIDY 11n12 NLWC
3   TY PRICE 9n10 NLWC

# Norchester Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNOR LEISTER 11n12 Norchester

# North Allagheny Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK MARCENELLE 11n12 North Allagheny

# North Penn Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERON ANDREWS 11n12 North penn
2   RYAN BOGACZYK Grades10-11-12 North Penn
3   LOGAN GARVERICK Grades7-8-9 North Penn
4   RILEY WALKER Grades7-8-9 North Penn
5   JUDSON WISE Grades7-8-9 North Penn

# North Penn High Scho Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADLEY PEQUIGNOT Grades10-11-12 North penn high scho

# North Schuylkill Bla Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JARROD BRINDZA 11n12 north Schuylkill bla
2   JARED TINARI 9n10 North Schuylkill Bla
3   JARED TINARI 9n10 North Schuylkill Bla

# North Star Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEC SUPANICK 11n12 North Star

# Northampton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER DEW 11n12 Northampton
2   JOE TIWOLD 11n12 Northampton
3   JAGGER CONDOMITTI 11n12 Northampton
4   LUCAS KERN 11n12 Northampton
5   ETHAN SZERENCSITS 11n12 NORTHAMPTON
6   JADEN YOUWAKIM 11n12 Northampton
7   DANTE MEDLAR 11n12 Northampton
8   DAVID POLANKI 11n12 Northampton
9   BLAKE LAMBERT 11n12 Northampton
10   GABRIEL BALLARD 6nUnder Northampton
11   KOHLER STROHL 6nUnder Northampton
12   LEO KERN 7n8 Northampton
13   AJ DEW 9n10 Northampton
14   NATHAN KRESGE 9n10 Northampton
15   XAVIER ARNER 9n10 Northampton
16   DAGEN CONDOMITTI 9n10 Northampton
17   JOEY ALBERTSON 9n10 northampton
18   ROCKY CAPPOLELLA 9n10 Northampton
19   AUSTIN BEERS 9n10 Northampton
20   COOPER PRICE 9n10 Northampton
21   BLAISE WAGNER 9n10 Northampton
22   ZACHARY KONDRAVY 9n10 Northampton
23   JARED GROLLER 9n10 Northampton
24   LUKE REX Grades7-8-9 Northampton
25   LOGAN NINOS Grades7-8-9 Northampton
26   JULIAN CHLEBOVE Grades7-8-9 Northampton
27   NOAH REX Grades7-8-9 Northampton
28   DEVON BRITTON Grades7-8-9 Northampton

# Northeastern Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLIN FAUST 7n8 Northeastern

# Northern Bedford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE ELLER Grades7-8-9 Northern Bedford

# Northern Cambria Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAE WRIGHT Grades10-11-12 northern cambria

# Northhampton Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS VELDE 9n10 Northhampton

# Norwich Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALEN GEISLINER Grades10-11-12 Norwich

# Norwin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE KRANITZ 9n10 NORWIN

# Nutley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRANDON TORANZO 7n8 Nutley

# Nxl Wrestling Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK DEANGELIS Grades7-8-9 NXL Wrestling Club

# Oil City Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX CHELTON 11n12 Oil City
2   CARL CHELTON 9n10 Oil City
3   ALEX CHELTON Grades7-8-9 Oil City

# Olympic Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic
2   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic
3   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic
4   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic

# Omp Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMERON GRASSI 11n12 OMP
2   DONOVAN CUTCHEMBER 11n12 OMP
3   PATRICK CUTCHEMBER 9n10 OMP

# Omp/kiski Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLLIN MURRAY 11n12 OMP/Kiski
2   CONNER MURRAY 9n10 OMP/Kiski

# Omp/mars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRANDON KRUL 9n10 OMP/Mars

# Omp/slippery Rock Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE METHENEY 9n10 OMP/SLIPPERY ROCK
2   JUSTIN PEARCE 9n10 OMP/SLIPPERY ROCK

# Outlaws Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER NOGLE 7n8 Outlaws
2   LINCOLN WENDEL 7n8 Outlaws
3   COLEMAN NOGLE 9n10 Outlaws
4   GRAYSON WENDEL 9n10 Outlaws

# Pa Stars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LIAM STROUSE 11n12 PA Stars
2   MATTHEW DANNER Grades7-8-9 PA STARS

# Pa Stars/northern Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN ROBELL 7n8 PA STARS/NORTHERN
2   RILEY ROBELL 9n10 PA STARS/NORTHERN

# Pajw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAVIN - GUSTIN 11n12 pajw

# Palisades Middle Sch Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHANNON HERMAN Grades7-8-9 Palisades Middle Sch

# Palmer Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRAKE CERNY 9n10 Palmer

# Palmer Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANWAR ALLI 7n8 Palmer Wrestling

# Palmyra Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB MYERS 11n12 Palmyra
2   MATTHEW CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra
3   NICHOLAS CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra
4   JOSHUA MYERS Grades7-8-9 Palmyra

# Palmyra Area High Sc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYCE WHITNEY Grades10-11-12 Palmyra Area High Sc

# Palmyra Area Middle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GRANT WHITNEY Grades7-8-9 Palmyra Area Middle

# Palmyra Mat Cat's Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMREN KOENNECKE 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cat's
2   KYLE KOENNECKE 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cat's

# Palmyra Mat Cats Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER DETWILER 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats
2   OWEN CLARK 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats
3   SPENCER WHITNEY 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
4   VANCE HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
5   XAVIER HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
6   CARSON CONRAD-WHITE 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
7   KEAGEN MACKLIN 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats
8   MASON WHITNEY 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats
9   ROMAN HALL 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats

# Parkersburg Cougars Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHN-MARTIN BEST 11n12 Parkersburg Cougars
2   PEYTEN KELLAR 11n12 Parkersburg Cougars
3   HOLDEN MCCOMAS 6nUnder Parkersburg Cougars
4   CONNOR SPAULDING Grades7-8-9 Parkersburg Cougars

# Parkland Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CORY BORDER 11n12 Parkland
2   DOMINIC 0RTIZ 9n10 Parkland
3   BRANDON KASSIS Grades7-8-9 parkland
4   BLAKE SHALBERT Grades7-8-9 Parkland
5   NICK BAUER Grades7-8-9 Parkland
6   TYLER KRISHER Grades7-8-9 Parkland

# Parkland High School Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEXANDER REEDE Grades7-8-9 Parkland High School
2   NATHAN FEYRER Grades7-8-9 Parkland High School

# Peak Performance Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA JASIONOWICZ 9n10 Peak Performance

# Pen Argyl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE ANKLAM Grades7-8-9 pen argyl

# Penn Cambria Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADE NEWTON 11n12 Penn Cambria
2   CAEL NEWTON 7n8 Penn Cambria
3   CAEL NEWTON 9n10 Penn Cambria
4   DEREK BROWN Grades7-8-9 Penn Cambria

# Penn Trafford Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TONY ZONA 11n12 Penn Trafford
2   RYAN AUEL 9n10 Penn Trafford

# Pennridge Rams Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC GALANTE 9n10 Pennridge Rams

# Penns Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DRISTEN WOLFE 9n10 Penns Valley
2   JARED HURD Grades10-11-12 Penns Valley
3   DREW HURD Grades10-11-12 Penns Valley
4   ABRAHAM ALLEBACH Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley
5   JARED HURD Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley

# Pennsbury Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PJ KIRK 9n10 pennsbury

# Perk Valley Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   QUINN VERBEKE Grades10-11-12 Perk Valley HS

# Peters Township Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN CURRY 9n10 Peters Township

# Philipsburg Osceola Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA HUBLER Grades7-8-9 Philipsburg Osceola

# Philipsburg-osecola Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALEB HUMMEL 6nUnder philipsburg-osecola

# Pin2win/phoenix,ny Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLIN BRADSHAW 9n10 Pin2Win/Phoenix,NY

# Pine Grove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA LEININGER 11n12 Pine Grove
2   DALTON KINTZEL 11n12 Pine Grove
3   DILLON KINTZEL Grades7-8-9 Pine Grove

# Pinnacle Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN MONTOYA 7n8 Pinnacle Wrestling C

# Pioneer Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX MILEY 9n10 pioneer

# Pioneer Youth Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY RUSSELL 9n10 Pioneer Youth Wrestl

# Piscataway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSEPH HATCHER Grades7-8-9 Piscataway
2   MICHAEL PETITE Grades7-8-9 Piscataway

# Pit Bull Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX COLE 7n8 pit bull

# Pitt Bull Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   VINNY CLARK 11n12 Pitt Bull
2   MAX SHAW 11n12 Pitt Bull
3   ELIJAH MORCHEID 6nUnder Pitt Bull
4   MAX DOPERAK 6nUnder Pitt Bull
5   NATHAN MORCHEID 7n8 Pitt Bull

# Pleasant Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE GARCIA 9n10 Pleasant Valley
2   JASON JACOBI Grades10-11-12 Pleasant Valley
3   JAMES GEHR Grades7-8-9 Pleasant Valley

# Plum Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DENNY AYRES 11n12 PLUM

# Pm East Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL HARMON 7n8 PM EAST

# Pmywc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PARKER SCOZ 6nUnder PMYWC
2   DANIEL SPECE 7n8 PMYWC
3   LUKE SPECE 9n10 PMYWC

# Poc Mtn East Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARHETT GIBSON Grades7-8-9 Poc Mtn East

# Pocono Mountain Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MIKEY HOLLAR 7n8 Pocono Mountain

# Pocono Mtn Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KEEGAN DEMAREST 7n8 Pocono Mtn

# Port Allegany Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELI PETRUZZI 11n12 Port Allegany
2   DEVEN SMOKER 11n12 Port Allegany
3   GAVIN JOHNSON 6nUnder Port Allegany
4   KAI STAUFFER 9n10 Port Allegany
5   CHASE WEIMER 9n10 Port Allegany
6   SCOTT FULLER 9n10 Port Allegany
7   TREY AYERS 9n10 Port Allegany
8   DEREK KALLENBORN 9n10 port allegany
9   MAC TANNER Grades10-11-12 Port Allegany

# Port Allegany Jo Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REESE VOLLMER 11n12 Port Allegany jo wre

# Port Allegany Junior Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALTON DISTROLA 11n12 Port Allegany Junior
2   BRAIDEN GREENMAN 6nUnder Port Allegany Junior
3   JUSTIN YOUNG 9n10 port allegany junior

# Pottsgrove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ADAM WATERS 7n8 Pottsgrove

# Pottsville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATE CROMYAK Grades10-11-12 Pottsville

# Prescott Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PEYTON STILES 7n8 Prescott

# Prescott Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ARICK HIMES 7n8 Prescott Wrestling
2   NICHOLAS KOZLOWSKI Grades7-8-9 Prescott Wrestling

# Pride Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN CLINE 7n8 Pride
2   ANTONINO WALKER 7n8 Pride
3   JAKOB HAYNES 7n8 Pride
4   ENZO MORLACCI 9n10 Pride
5   DALE MOEHRING 9n10 Pride

# Pride/burrell Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COOPER HORNACK 7n8 Pride/Burrell

# Pride/kiski Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK DELP 11n12 Pride/Kiski Area

# Pride/knoch Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENDAN HINCHBERGER 11n12 Pride/Knoch

# Properly Trained Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLBY JOHNSON 11n12 PROPERLY TRAINED
2   CHARLIE TIBBITTS 9n10 properly trained

# Prowess Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAYNE ROSS Grades10-11-12 prowess
2   AUSTIN ROWZER Grades7-8-9 Prowess

# Quaker Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN RICHEY 9n10 Quaker Valley

# Quakertown Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCO MALERBA 9n10 Quakertown

# Quakertown Youth Wre Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MASON ZIEGLER 7n8 Quakertown youth wre

# Quest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COSTA MOORE 11n12 Quest
2   TANNER ROHALEY 11n12 Quest
3   GERRIT NIJENHUIS 11n12 Quest
4   JONATHAN VARGO 11n12 Quest
5   CHRISTOPHER VARGO 7n8 Quest
6   DONNIE FEELER 9n10 Quest
7   ROCCO WELSH 9n10 quest

# Quest/canon Mac Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DONALD MILLER Grades7-8-9 Quest/CAnon mac

# Qyc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB LEWIS 11n12 QYC
2   GAVIN CARROLL 6nUnder QYC
3   CHRISTIAN DOTTERY 7n8 QYC
4   COLLIN GAJ 7n8 QYC
5   CALVIN LACHMAN 7n8 QYC
6   JEREMY LACHMAN 9n10 QYC
7   JACOB DONZE 9n10 QYC
8   JACOB DONZE 9n10 QYC
9   AIDEN CARROLL 9n10 QYC

# Qyc/quakertown Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BENJAMIN MCGANN 11n12 QYC/QUAKERTOWN
2   TODD MCGANN 9n10 QYC/QUAKERTOWN

# Randolph High School Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS DOUBEK Grades10-11-12 Randolph High School

# Raw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SCOTT LYNCH 9n10 Raw

# Red Hawk Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN DESMOND 7n8 Red Hawk
2   ZACH GLENN Grades7-8-9 Red Hawk

# Red Hawk Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYSON VAUGHN 7n8 Red Hawk Wrestling C
2   JACK YANDERS Grades7-8-9 Red Hawk Wrestling C

# Red Land High School Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABRIEL IKEDA Grades10-11-12 Red Land High School
2   KIERNAN KELLY Grades10-11-12 Red Land High School

# Red Lion Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WYLAN DAMON 6nUnder Red Lion

# Redgway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOLAN FENTON 9n10 Redgway

# Redhawk Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW CERNIGLIA Grades7-8-9 Redhawk

# Redland Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRISTIAN PRESTIL 11n12 redland

# Renegade Force Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JEFFREY RUSSELL 11n12 Renegade Force
2   QUENTIN MILLIKEN Grades10-11-12 Renegade Force
3   JOEY STOAK Grades7-8-9 Renegade Force

# Reynolds Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ADAM WILCOX 11n12 Reynolds
2   ROCCO JOHN-DANIELLO 11n12 Reynolds
3   BEN WILCOX Grades7-8-9 Reynolds

# Ridgway Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAYDEN OVERLY 7n8 Ridgway
2   KADEN DENNIS 9n10 Ridgway
3   CADEN SMILEY 9n10 Ridgway

# Rock Solid Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NOAH VALDEZ 11n12 rock solid
2   HUNTER BURKE 11n12 Rock Solid
3   NINO CINTI JR 11n12 Rock Solid
4   DAVID EVANS 11n12 ROCK SOLID
5   LINCOLN HECK 11n12 Rock Solid
6   MATTHEW GALASSO 11n12 Rock Solid
7   KYLE COSTELLO 11n12 Rock Solid
8   NICK ZABOSKI 11n12 rock solid
9   DAVIS MOTYKA 7n8 Rock Solid
10   LUCAS TIRPAK 7n8 rock solid
11   JADEN PEPE 9n10 ROCK SOLID
12   IAN RATCHFORD 9n10 Rock Solid
13   KENDALL HECK 9n10 Rock Solid
14   SEAN MONAHAN 9n10 rock solid
15   OWEN WOODS 9n10 Rock Solid
16   MATTHEW CHASE 9n10 Rock Solid
17   JAYDEN DAHLER 9n10 Rock Solid
18   JOSEPH MONAHAN 9n10 rock solid

# Rock Solid Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID KROKOWSKI Grades7-8-9 Rock Solid Wrestling

# Rock Solid/crestwood Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   THOMAS STAVITZSKI III 6nUnder Rock Solid/Crestwood

# Roughnecks Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MALCOLM GERLACH 11n12 Roughnecks
2   ETHAN GERLACH Grades7-8-9 Roughnecks

# Saint Marys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARCO PAROPACIC 11n12 Saint Marys
2   GAGE BURFORD 11n12 Saint Marys
3   TYLOR HERZING 11n12 Saint Marys
4   BENJAMIN REYNOLDS 7n8 Saint Marys
5   OWEN TAMBURLIN-LANG 7n8 Saint Marys
6   JADEN WEHLER 7n8 Saint Marys
7   ISAAC DELLAQUILA 7n8 Saint Marys
8   WAYLON WEHLER 7n8 Saint Marys
9   LANE DELLAQUILA 9n10 Saint Marys
10   LOGAN MOSIER 9n10 Saint Marys
11   OWEN WEHLER 9n10 Saint Marys
12   BEAU AZZATO 9n10 Saint Marys
13   ISAAC MARCHE 9n10 Saint Marys
14   HUNTER CHILLELLI 9n10 Saint Marys
15   JEREMY GARTHWAITE 9n10 Saint marys

# Sc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CONNOR MCDONOUGH 11n12 SC

# Scasd Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACOB POWERS Grades7-8-9 SCASD

# Scorpions Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SALVATORE MAINIERO 11n12 Scorpions Wrestling

# Selinsgrove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COY BASTIAN 11n12 Selinsgrove
2   TUCKER JOHNSTON 11n12 Selinsgrove
3   NATHAN MARTIN 7n8 Selinsgrove
4   CALE BASTIAN 7n8 Selinsgrove
5   SCOTT KISSINGER 9n10 Selinsgrove
6   SEAN WITMER 9n10 Selinsgrove
7   MAX MAURER 9n10 Selinsgrove

# Selinsgrove Area Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW SASSAMAN 7n8 Selinsgrove Area

# Selinsgrove Elementa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK PASTORE 7n8 Selinsgrove Elementa

# Selinsgrove School D Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER HORTEN 9n10 Selinsgrove School D

# Sellingsgrove Elemen Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN MILLER 7n8 Sellingsgrove Elemen
2   STEVEN MILLER 9n10 Sellingsgrove Elemen

# Shamokin Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE PENSYL 7n8 Shamokin
2   TYLER WHARY 9n10 Shamokin

# Shikellamy Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERON LENNER 7n8 Shikellamy

# Siglerville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY KIBE 11n12 Siglerville
2   NIC ALLISON 9n10 Siglerville
3   RYLAN BAILEY 9n10 Siglerville

# Siglerville Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HADYN CRUM 11n12 Siglerville Mat Club
2   HUNTER JOHNSON 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
3   LUCAS SHEETZ 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
4   TUCKER CRUM 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
5   LUCAS SHEETZ 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club
6   ANSON WAGNER 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club

# Slaughterhouse Boys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN GRANAHAN 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boys

# Slaughterhouse Boys/ Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SETH KOLB 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boys/
2   ETHAN KOLB 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boys/

# Slaughterhouse Boyz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHASE BURKE 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boyz

# Slaughterhouse Boyz/ Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN HARTMAN 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boyz/

# Smethport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAKE KINNER 11n12 Smethport

# Solanco Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY SHAMBAUGH 11n12 solanco
2   GRANT WERTZ Grades7-8-9 Solanco
3   NATHAN SHAMBAUGH Grades7-8-9 solanco

# Somerset Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CJ PENSIERO 6nUnder Somerset

# South Fayette Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDREW FRANKLIN 11n12 South Fayette
2   QUENTIN FRANKLIN 11n12 South Fayette

# South Plainfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SEBASTIAN SANTOS 11n12 South Plainfield
2   LUKE NIEMEYER 11n12 South Plainfield
3   SEBASTIAN SANTOS Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield
4   ALEX AMATO Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield
5   JOSEPH HEILMANN Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield
6   JOSEPH SACCO Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield
7   NICHOLAS RECINE Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield

# South Western/roughn Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ETHAN BANEY 11n12 South Western/Roughn

# South Williamsport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN SEAGRAVE Grades10-11-12 South Williamsport

# Southern Columbia Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MAX TILLETT 11n12 Southern Columbia
2   ROWEN HUMPHREY 6nUnder Southern Columbia
3   BRADY FEESE 9n10 Southern Columbia
4   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia
5   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia
6   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia
7   JAKE ROSE 9n10 Southern columbia
8   TYLER WALTMAN 9n10 Southern Columbia

# Southern Huntingdon Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TANNER GRAJEDA Grades7-8-9 Southern Huntingdon

# Southern Tioga Wresl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRYAN BOGACZYK 11n12 Southern Tioga Wresl

# Southern Tioga Wrest Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON RIEPPEL 11n12 Southern Tioga Wrest
2   OWEN RIEPPEL 7n8 Southern Tioga Wrest
3   TYLOR PEQUIGNOT 7n8 Southern Tioga Wrest
4   BRAYDON GARVERICK 9n10 Southern Tioga Wrest

# Spazz Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLE HAGERTY 6nUnder SPAZZ
2   CHASE MARTINO 6nUnder Spazz
3   DAVID BORODZIUK 6nUnder spazz
4   ANTHONY DEPAUL 6nUnder Spazz
5   MARCELLUS JETER 6nUnder Spazz
6   ZAHIR PAYNTER 6nUnder Spazz
7   JADEN SIMPSON 6nUnder Spazz
8   SHARIF GREEN 7n8 Spazz
9   ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 9n10 Spazz
10   COLIN WEXLER Grades7-8-9 spazz

# Spencer-vanetten Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TAYAH BEACH 6nUnder Spencer-VanEtten
2   TOBY CLEVELAND 9n10 Spencer-VanEtten
3   DEVIN BEACH 9n10 Spencer-vanetten
4   HUNTER CLEVELAND 9n10 Spencer-VanEtten

# Spring Cove Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMDEN LEACH 11n12 Spring Cove
2   COLTON DEAN 6nUnder Spring Cove
3   TYLER BIESINGER 7n8 Spring Cove
4   THAIDE MICKEL 7n8 Spring Cove
5   BROXON DEAN 9n10 Spring Cove

# Spring Grove Paperto Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVIS BAUM 6nUnder Spring Grove paperto

# St Marys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AIDEN BEIMEL 6nUnder St Marys
2   TYSEN BEIMEL 6nUnder St Marys

# St. Marys Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   Cole NEIL 7n8 St. Marys
2   TYLER REED 7n8 St. Marys

# State College Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EVAN DEGLERIS 11n12 State College
2   LANCE URBAS 11n12 State College
3   LEVI MELLOTT 6nUnder State College
4   ANTHONY HERZING 7n8 State College
5   ISAAC MELLOTT 7n8 State College
6   NICHOLAS PAVLECHKO 9n10 State college
7   WILL ROESHOT Grades10-11-12 State College
8   JARRED PRICE Grades10-11-12 State College
9   ZACH PRICE Grades7-8-9 State College
10   ADAM STOVER Grades7-8-9 State College
11   TREY MILLWARD Grades7-8-9 State College
12   COLE URBAS Grades7-8-9 State College

# State College High S Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONATHAN SPONSLER Grades10-11-12 State college high s

# Strath Haven Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRETT BURNS Grades7-8-9 Strath Haven

# Strath Haven Middle Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONATHAN MORRIS Grades7-8-9 Strath haven Middle

# Stroudsburg Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JACK JASIONOWICZ 6nUnder Stroudsburg

# Stwc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GUNNER PEQUIGNOT 11n12 stwc
2   LUCAS PETERS 11n12 Stwc
3   AUSTIN PEQUIGNOT 11n12 stwc
4   CODY WAGNER 6nUnder STWC
5   CALE WAGNER 7n8 STWC
6   RYAN NAYLOR 7n8 STWC
7   COY WAGNER 9n10 STWC

# Summit Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON LORSON 9n10 Summit Wrestling

# Superior Wrestling A Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARTER SCHUBERT 9n10 Superior Wrestling A
2   CARTER SCHUBERT 9n10 Superior Wrestling A

# Sve Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TROY BEEMAN 6nUnder SVE
2   TY BEEMAN 7n8 SVE

# Sveya Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEVIN BEACH 9n10 sveya

# Swc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAWYER PRINCE 9n10 SWC
2   DAKOTA MASCHO 9n10 swc
3   GRANT WEST Grades7-8-9 SWC

# Tamaqua Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NATHAN WICKERSHAM 9n10 Tamaqua

# Tamaqua High School Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS SCHICKRAM 9n10 Tamaqua High School

# Team Bell Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AZEEM BELL 11n12 TEAM BELL
2   ANDRE GREEN 9n10 TEAM BELL
3   JAMES NAYLOR Grades7-8-9 TEAM BELL

# Team Kratos Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAM CARTELLA 9n10 Team Kratos

# Team Tugman Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILLIAM SMITH 7n8 Team Tugman
2   JOSEPH STOERZINGER 7n8 Team Tugman

# Team Usa Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN WARMAN Grades7-8-9 Team USA

# Team Vipers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAKOTAH GOFF Grades10-11-12 Team Vipers

# The Warehouse Mat Cl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PAYTON FASNACHT 7n8 The Warehouse Mat Cl

# Thorobred Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSH POST 11n12 Thorobred Wrestling

# Tide Mat Club Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN GREEN Grades7-8-9 Tide Mat Club

# Tilusville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALEB STOVER 7n8 Tilusville

# Tioga Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADY WORTHING 11n12 Tioga
2   AUSTIN LAMB 11n12 Tioga
3   JOHN WORTHING Grades7-8-9 Tioga

# Tioga Central Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVID MACWHINNIE 11n12 Tioga Central

# Titans Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILLIAM RICHARDSON Grades10-11-12 Titans
2   CAITLYNN RICHARDSON Grades7-8-9 Titans

# Titusville Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY RODGERS 11n12 Titusville
2   TRENTON RODGERS 7n8 Titusville

# Towanda Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CLAYTON GREEN 11n12 Towanda
2   EVAN JOHNSON 11n12 towanda
3   BRYANT GREEN 9n10 Towanda
4   AIDEN CHILSON 9n10 Towanda
5   CLAY MOSIER Grades10-11-12 Towanda
6   PRESTON ROGERS Grades7-8-9 Towanda
7   LOGAN JOHNSON Grades7-8-9 towanda

# Towanda Youth Wrestl Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADEN DELAMATER 7n8 Towanda youth wrestl

# Tri State Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MADDOX MCCORMICK 7n8 tri state

# Tri State Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PAULIE WEINRICH 7n8 Tri State Wrestling
2   ERIC TIGUE 9n10 Tri State Wrestling

# Tri-valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   OWEN WOLFGANG 6nUnder Tri-Valley

# Tristate Wrestling C Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER DEAN 6nUnder Tristate wrestling c

# Triumph Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS REVANO Grades7-8-9 Triumph

# Trojan Wrestling Clu Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CYRUS ORWIG 9n10 TROJAN WRESTLING CLU

# Troy High School, Tr Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHERY ZIMMERMAN Grades7-8-9 Troy High School, Tr

# Twc Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAINE LINK 7n8 TWC
2   NOAH RICE 9n10 TWC
3   KADE SOTTOLANO 9n10 TWC

# Twisted Grapplers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LUCAS HOFFMAN 6nUnder TWISTED GRAPPLERS
2   JACOB CARNES 6nUnder Twisted grapplers
3   KADEN LANDON 7n8 TWISTED GRAPPLERS

# Tyrant Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   EDDIE RADECKI 7n8 Tyrant

# Tyrone Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TY SNYDER Grades10-11-12 Tyrone

# Unatego Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALEB COLE 7n8 Unatego

# Unattached Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LEHMAN BROWN 6nUnder unattached

# Underground Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICOLAS ALBORNOZ 11n12 Underground
2   JACE HIRSCH 11n12 UNDERGROUND
3   NATE RACZ 6nUnder UNDERGROUND
4   JEFFREY ELLERT 7n8 UNDERGROUND
5   RYAN BURTON 7n8 UNDERGROUND
6   ANDREW FILIP 7n8 Underground
7   ETHAN GALLO 7n8 Underground
8   ETHAN GALLO 7n8 Underground
9   GEORGE RACZ 9n10 UNDERGROUND
10   NICK FEA 9n10 underground
11   AJ FRICCHIONE 9n10 UNDERGROUND
12   FRANK FEA Grades7-8-9 underground

# Upper Perk Braves Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER HERMAN 7n8 Upper Perk Braves

# Valley Venom Wrestli Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DILLON SHAW Grades10-11-12 Valley venom wrestli

# Vipers Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER HILDEBRANDT 6nUnder Vipers
2   ETHAN LLEWELLYN 7n8 Vipers
3   ELIJAH LLEWELLYN 7n8 Vipers
4   JOHN HILDEBRANDT 9n10 Vipers

# Vvs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHAD COMPOLI Grades10-11-12 vvs

# Warehouse Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WILEY KAHLER 11n12 Warehouse

# Warhawks Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAKOTA BOWERS 11n12 warhawks
2   JOSHUA AYBAR 11n12 Warhawks
3   WILL VAXMONSKY 11n12 Warhawks
4   CHRISTOPHER ROYBAL 11n12 Warhawks
5   DOMINIC SOLIS 11n12 Warhawks
6   CONNOR BOLLINGER 7n8 warhawks
7   JEREMIAH AYBAR 9n10 Warhawks
8   AUSTIN FROEHLICH 9n10 Warhawks
9   NICK VANCE 9n10 Warhawks
10   JARED THOMAS Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
11   RAY KABLE Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
12   TYLER HARBISON Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
13   ALEXANDER LAVECK Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
14   TYLER SAVAGE Grades7-8-9 warhawks
15   DEVEN ABBOTT Grades7-8-9 Warhawks
16   BRETT RINEHART Grades7-8-9 Warhawks

# Warhawks Wrestling Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SCOTT THERIOT 9n10 Warhawks Wrestling

# Warhawks301-646 Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MEYER SHAPIRO 9n10 Warhawks301-646

# Warren Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JIMMY KRAMER 11n12 Warren

# Warren Dragons Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTYN CUMMINGS Grades7-8-9 Warren Dragons

# Watchung Hills Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TERRY VETTE Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills
2   NICHOLAS CIRAULO Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills
3   JUSTIN HAYWARD Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills

# Waverly Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JALEN MCCARTY 11n12 Waverly
2   CAMERON GRANGER 6nUnder Waverly
3   CADEN GRANGER 9n10 Waverly

# Waynesboro Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LAKOTA HARNISH Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro

# Waynesboro Area Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   PATRICK ZIMMERER Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro Area HS

# Waynesboro High Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KENYON CUKA Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro High

# Weaver Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATT MALONEY 11n12 Weaver

# Weaver Elite Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW MAYER 11n12 Weaver Elite
2   JAMIER JIMENEZ 11n12 Weaver Elite
3   JAKE MAAG 11n12 Weaver Elite
4   EVAN MAAG 9n10 Weaver Elite

# West Branch Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LANDON BAINEY 7n8 West Branch
2   TYLER DENOCHICK Grades7-8-9 West Branch
3   DYLAN CONFER Grades7-8-9 west branch
4   KYLE MYERS Grades7-8-9 West Branch
5   DEREK YINGLING Grades7-8-9 West Branch
6   TREY KALKE Grades7-8-9 West Branch

# West Chester Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANDY LUKE 9n10 West Chester
2   TYLER KALINER Grades7-8-9 West Chester
3   TOMMY LUKE Grades7-8-9 West Chester

# West Chester Youth W Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MATTHEW DIBERNARDO 11n12 West Chester Youth W
2   ANDREW DIBERNARDO Grades7-8-9 West Chester Youth W

# Westfield Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACH RABINOWITZ Grades7-8-9 WESTFIELD

# Westhill Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MYLES GRIFFIN 11n12 Westhill
2   MYLES GRIFFIN Grades7-8-9 Westhill
3   MATT GRIFFIN Grades7-8-9 Westhill

# Westmont Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SEAN WILKS 9n10 westmont

# Westmont Hilltop Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TANNER DLUHOS 9n10 WESTMONT HILLTOP

# Whitehall Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHNNY GAJDOS 6nUnder WHITEHALL
2   BRAD SCHULER Grades10-11-12 Whitehall
3   JADEN YOUWAKIM Grades7-8-9 Whitehall

# Whitehall High Schoo Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BUTCHY TULLY Grades10-11-12 Whitehall High Schoo

# Whitehall Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ROBERT TULLY III Grades10-11-12 Whitehall HS

# Whitehall/peak Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOHNNY COLON 9n10 Whitehall/Peak

# Wilcox Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER DILLEY Grades7-8-9 Wilcox

# William Romjue Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COLBY ROMJUE 11n12 william romjue

# Williams Valley Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MIKEY MYERS 11n12 Williams Valley
2   KAMDEN LAUDENSLAGER 7n8 Williams Valley

# Williamsport Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAEL NASDEO 9n10 Williamsport
2   CARTER WEAVER 9n10 Williamsport
3   BRADEN BOWER 9n10 williamsport
4   RILEY BOWER 9n10 Williamsport

# Wilson Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JONATHAN CONSORTI Grades7-8-9 Wilson

# Wilson Area Hs Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL FABIAN Grades10-11-12 Wilson Area HS

# Wilson West Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   VINNIE MARTINEZ Grades7-8-9 Wilson West

# Wilson/l.a.w. Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRUCE VAUGHAN 11n12 Wilson/L.A.W.
2   THOMAS VAUGHAN 6nUnder Wilson/L.A.W.

# Woming Valley West Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GARY SABULSKI 11n12 woming valley west

# Woodlawn Wolf Pack Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS BARNS 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
2   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
3   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
4   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
5   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
6   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
7   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
8   NYKOLAS SIMPSON 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack
9   D'VONTE SIMPSON 7n8 woodlawn wolf pack
10   GERARD JOHNSON 7n8 woodlawn wolf pack
11   DESHAWN STRAND Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack
12   JOSUE CURBEAN Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack
13   JOSUE CURBEAN Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack

# Woodlawn Wolfpack Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DESHAWN STRAND 11n12 woodlawn wolfpack

# Wvw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADDEN KUCEK 11n12 wvw
2   MATT GIZA 11n12 wvw
3   MATTHEW HUNLOCK 11n12 wvw
4   JOSEPH PRADEL 11n12 wvw
5   GUNNER GIZA 6nUnder wvw
6   DOMINIC TROTTER 7n8 wvw
7   ROBERT PRADEL 9n10 wvw

# Wyalusing Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN NEWTON 11n12 wyalusing
2   ZACHARY BRUYN 11n12 Wyalusing
3   JACOB BRUYN 9n10 Wyalusing
4   NICK WOODRUFF 9n10 Wyalusing
5   ELI REED 9n10 Wyalusing

# Wyoming Seminary Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL ROGERS Grades10-11-12 Wyoming Seminary

# York Suburban Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SAVION HARRISON 11n12 York Suburban
2   JAIRE RAWLISON 7n8 York Suburban
3   JAIRE RAWLISON 7n8 York Suburban

# Yough Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GAVIN ROEBUCK 7n8 Yough

# Young Guns Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN APPLEMAN 11n12 Young Guns
2   BROCK MCMILLEN 11n12 Young Guns
3   MATT SARBO 11n12 Young Guns
4   CONNER POLACEK 11n12 Young guns
5   JUSTIN CRAMER 11n12 YOUNG GUNS
6   LANDON SIDUN 6nUnder young guns
7   LUKE SIPES 7n8 Young Guns
8   LUKE HILEMAN 9n10 Young Guns
9   EASTON TOTH 9n10 Young Guns
10   JOSH WILSON Grades10-11-12 Young Guns
11   LIAM FLAHERTY Grades7-8-9 Young Guns
12   DYLAN WILLIAMS Grades7-8-9 Young Guns
13   SCOTTY MILLER Grades7-8-9 Young Guns

# Young Guns/altoona Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAIDEN WEAVER 6nUnder YOUNG GUNS/Altoona

# Young Guns/chestnut Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALAN BOLLMAN 9n10 young guns/chestnut

# Young Guns/glendale Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Young Guns/Glendale
2   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Young Guns/Glendale
3   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale
4   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale

# Young Guns/punxsutaw Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE SKARBEK 11n12 Young Guns/Punxsutaw
2   DYSEN GOULD 7n8 Young Guns/Punxsutaw
3   BEN SKARBEK 9n10 Young Guns/Punxsutaw

# Youngguns/north Star Weight First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELI BROUGHER 11n12 YoungGuns/North Star