State College WT-Last Modified 09/02/14 06:29:19 am



# 11n12 65 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN APPLEMAN 11n12 Young Guns Roaring Spring
2   JASON ATHEY 11n12 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
3   BRYCE BEATTY 11n12 Mt. Union
4   TRENTON DONAHUE 11n12 DuBois DuBois
5   AUSTIN FASHOUER 11n12 Mat assassins Scranton
6   JESSE FRESH 11n12 Mountain Ridge Mat C Frostburg
7   LUKE GEIBIG 11n12 All-American
8   DANTE GEISLINGER 11n12 GLADIATORS SCHOOL OF Norwich
9   JULIAN HANDY 11n12 Iron Eagle Mechanicsburg
10   JOSEPH MANNO 11n12 apex lodi
11   COSTA MOORE 11n12 Quest Pittsburgh
12   MIKEY MYERS 11n12 Williams Valley Tower City
13   JACOB MYERS 11n12 Palmyra Palmyra
14   STEPHEN SPITKO 11n12 Blazers Douglassville
15   BRYSON TERWILLIGER 11n12 Canisteo Wrestling C Hornell
16   TJ WALTER 11n12 Milton Milton

# 11n12 70 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL ALBERTI 11n12 Iroquois Hamburg
2   TYLER BARTOLOMEI 11n12 Iroquois North tonawanda
3   DAKOTA BOWERS 11n12 warhawks taneytown
4   ELI BROUGHER 11n12 YoungGuns/North Star Boswell
5   MATTHEW DALLAS 11n12 Falconer Jamestown
6   CAMERIN DEVILLE 11n12 McKim Wrestling
7   TYLER DEW 11n12 Northampton Northampton
8   MATTHEW DIBERNARDO 11n12 West Chester Youth W West Chester
9   GABE GRAMLY 11n12 Bison Legend mifflinburg
10   MYLES GRIFFIN 11n12 Westhill Syracuse
11   DOMINIC INZANA 11n12 Brockway Brockway
12   BRYENT JOHNSON 11n12 J&J Grapplers Smethport
13   WILEY KAHLER 11n12 Warehouse Pottsville
14   JIMMY KING 11n12 Malvern thornton
15   CAMDEN LEACH 11n12 Spring Cove Duncansville
16   RYAN LYNN 11n12 Gladiators Aliquippa
17   MATTHEW MAYER 11n12 Weaver Elite BETHLEHEM
18   CHASE MCLAUGHLIN 11n12 JAMESTOWN jamestown
19   BROCK MCMILLEN 11n12 Young Guns Coalport
20   CHANDLER MERWIN 11n12 Gladiator school of Walton
21   AMONN OHL 11n12 NLWC Port Matilda
22   MARCO PAROPACIC 11n12 Saint Marys Saint Marys
23   GUNNER PEQUIGNOT 11n12 stwc blossburg
24   LUCAS PETERS 11n12 Stwc Blossburg
25   SHANE PETERSON 11n12 Cochranton Cochranton
26   TYLER PFAFF 11n12 Jamestown Elementary Adamsville
27   ZACHARY RODGERS 11n12 Titusville Titusville
28   JEFFREY RUSSELL 11n12 Renegade Force shippensburg
29   TEREZ SEWELL 11n12 Dog Pound Wrestling Montgomery
30   ZACHARY SHAMBAUGH 11n12 solanco Drumore
31   LIAM STROUSE 11n12 PA Stars Dillsburg
32   JOE TIWOLD 11n12 Northampton Northampton
33   NOAH VALDEZ 11n12 rock solid West Pittston
34   REESE VOLLMER 11n12 Port Allegany jo wre port allegany
35   NICK ZEIGLER 11n12 Daniel Boone Birdsboro

# 11n12 75 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS BARNS 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
2   JOHN-MARTIN BEST 11n12 Parkersburg Cougars Vienna
3   BRYAN BOGACZYK 11n12 Southern Tioga Wresl Liberty
4   ANDREW BREST 11n12 Edinboro/GM Edinboro
5   GAGE BURFORD 11n12 Saint Marys Saint Marys
6   HUNTER BURKE 11n12 Rock Solid Sweet Valley
7   MATTHEW CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra Palmyra
8   NINO CINTI JR 11n12 Rock Solid Plains
9   JAGGER CONDOMITTI 11n12 Northampton Danielsville
10   NOLAN DAERR 11n12 Hempfield Greensburg
11   CONNER DECKER 11n12 Apex Roseland
12   DAVID EVANS 11n12 ROCK SOLID tunkhannock
13   MARCUS EVANS 11n12 Falconer Kids Wrestl randolph
14   CHRISTIAN GOOD 11n12 Muncy Muncy
15   KAMERON GRASSI 11n12 OMP Cabot
16   TAJUAN GRAY 11n12 Mikin Wrestling
17   JAMIER JIMENEZ 11n12 Weaver Elite Bethlehem
18   CADDEN KUCEK 11n12 wvw plymouth
19   CLAYTON LEIDY 11n12 NLWC PA Furnace
20   JOSHUA LEININGER 11n12 Pine Grove Pine Grove
21   CONNOR LEISTER 11n12 Norchester Pottstown
22   DAVID MACWHINNIE 11n12 Tioga Central Barton
23   DREW MUNCH 11n12 Dark Knights E. Stroudsburg
24   MASON MYERS 11n12 Central York York
25   AIDEN RABIDEAU 11n12 Buffalo Wrestling Cl williamsville
26   MATT SARBO 11n12 Young Guns Altoona
27   JAKE SKARBEK 11n12 Young Guns/Punxsutaw Punxsutawney
28   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
29   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
30   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
31   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
32   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
33   PHILIP SMITH 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
34   MICHAEL SQUIRES 11n12 Gladiators School of Norwich
35   MICHAEL SQUIRES 11n12 Gladiators School of Norwich
36   BEN WESTERBURG 11n12 kane kane
37   ADAM WILCOX 11n12 Reynolds Fredonia
38   BRADY WORTHING 11n12 Tioga Owego

# 11n12 80 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DALTON BECHDEL 11n12 Central Mountian Mill Hall
2   JARROD BRINDZA 11n12 north Schuylkill bla girardville
3   BRETT BUCKINGHAM 11n12 Intensity Lindenwold
4   MICHAEL CETTA 11n12 apex wyckoff
5   EVAN DEGLERIS 11n12 State College State College
6   NICK FANTHORPE 11n12 Nittany Lion Wrestli state college
7   NICK FOSTER 11n12 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
8   DYLAN FRYE 11n12 All American greensburg
9   LINCOLN HECK 11n12 Rock Solid West Wyoming
10   DRAKE HOLDERMAN 11n12 BEA Julian
11   PEYTEN KELLAR 11n12 Parkersburg Cougars
12   LUCAS KERN 11n12 Northampton Schnecksville
13   COLTON KLINE 11n12 Nazareth Nazareth
14   JAKE MAAG 11n12 Weaver Elite Bethlehem
15   JALEN MCCARTY 11n12 Waverly Waverly
16   LOGAN NEWTON 11n12 wyalusing wyalusing
17   IAN OSWALT 11n12 Burrell Lower Burrell
18   AUSTIN PECHT 11n12 Mifflin County Lewistown
19   GAGE PETERS 11n12 mcew Lewistown
20   ELI PETRUZZI 11n12 Port Allegany Port Allegany
21   DYLAN RAMSEY 11n12 LHWC
22   LANDON RIEPPEL 11n12 Southern Tioga Wrest Mansfield
23   ELIJAH RODRIGUEZ 11n12 Gladiators Norwich
24   TRISTAN RUTTER 11n12 Glendale Coalport
25   DAIVEON SAY 11n12 Grove City Grove City
26   NOLAN SHAFFER 11n12 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg
27   LOEGEN SMEAL 11n12 Glendale Coalport
28   NATHAN SMITH 11n12 Iron Eagle Palmyra
29   DESHAWN STRAND 11n12 woodlawn wolfpack rosedale
30   ADAM STRAW 11n12 Curwensville Curwensville
31   ETHAN SZERENCSITS 11n12 NORTHAMPTON Northampton
32   JORDAN WATTERS 11n12 Gladiators
33   CLEMENT WOODS 11n12 McKan
34   JADEN YOUWAKIM 11n12 Northampton Whitehall

# 11n12 85 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS CARROLL 11n12 Palmyra Palmyra
2   BRADLEY CHEEK 11n12 Canisteo Canisteo
3   ALEX CHELTON 11n12 Oil City
4   VINNY CLARK 11n12 Pitt Bull New Alexandria
5   CHARLES EVERDALE IV 11n12 Hazleton Freeland
6   MALCOLM GERLACH 11n12 Roughnecks Hanover
7   MATT GIZA 11n12 wvw plymouth
8   SAVION HARRISON 11n12 York Suburban
9   LANE HILLARD 11n12 Kane Kane
10   JT HOGAN 11n12 Blazers Douglassville
11   MATTHEW HUNLOCK 11n12 wvw edwardsville
12   SEAN KINNEY 11n12 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
13   JIMMY KRAMER 11n12 Warren Warren
14   NOLAN LEAR 11n12 Benton Orangeville
15   MATT MALONEY 11n12 Weaver Bethlehem
16   TYLER MARTIN 11n12 Iron Eagle WC Etters
17   BENJAMIN MCGANN 11n12 QYC/QUAKERTOWN QUAKERTOWN
18   PATRICK NOONAN 11n12 Dark Knights Wrestli
19   JACOB PAYNE 11n12 Falconer Falconer
20   CONNER POLACEK 11n12 Young guns Johnstown
21   JOSH POST 11n12 Thorobred Wrestling Newark Valley
22   TANNER ROHALEY 11n12 Quest Washington
23   SEBASTIAN SANTOS 11n12 South Plainfield south plainfield
24   DAISHAWN SAY 11n12 Grove City Grove City
25   NICK SCHOENEBERGER 11n12 naa bath
26   ISAIAH TOWLER 11n12 gladiators aliquippa
27   MATTHEW WILLIAMS 11n12 Kratos Hudson
28   CONNER ZEAMER 11n12 Manheim Central Manheim

# 11n12 90 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COY BASTIAN 11n12 Selinsgrove Winfield
2   BRYCE BECKWITH 11n12 canisteo wellsville
3   LOGAN BENNETT 11n12 Gladiators east liverpool
4   LOGAN BENNETT 11n12 Milton Milton
5   LEVI BROWN 11n12 Claysburg-Kimmel Lit Claysburg
6   JARED CURCIO 11n12 Kiski Area Avonmore
7   JACOB EALY 11n12 Gladiators Aliquippa
8   T T ELHAJJ 11n12 Iron Eagle WC Hummelstown
9   DASHAWN FARBER 11n12 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
10   GAVIN - GUSTIN 11n12 pajw port allegany
11   TYLOR HERZING 11n12 Saint Marys Saint Marys
12   TREY KIBE 11n12 Siglerville Reedsville
13   SALVATORE MAINIERO 11n12 Scorpions Wrestling Nutley
14   DONOVAN MCMILLON 11n12 Gladiators/Peters To McMurray
15   DANTE MEDLAR 11n12 Northampton Coplay
16   KEVINMICHAEL SCHORK 11n12 Midlothian Miners Richmond
17   KEVINMICHAEL SCHORK 11n12 Midlothian Miners Richmond
18   MERCURY SWAIM 11n12 Bedford Everett
19   EVAN WATRAL 11n12 Blue Mt Auburn
20   TONY ZONA 11n12 Penn Trafford Irwin

# 11n12 95 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICOLAS ALBORNOZ 11n12 Underground
2   JOSHUA AYBAR 11n12 Warhawks MANCHESTER
3   NICK DELP 11n12 Pride/Kiski Area New Kensington
4   MALACHI DUVALL 11n12 Black panther Centre hall
5   DAJAUHN HERTZOG 11n12 Greensburg Salem Greensburg
6   HUDSON HOLBAY 11n12 All American Johnstown
7   JAKE JONES 11n12 Gladiators Coraopolis
8   AUSTIN LAMB 11n12 Tioga Owego
9   NICK MARCENELLE 11n12 North Allagheny Wexford
10   NICK MARSHALL 11n12 Malvern Prep Sewell
11   JAKE MCCRACKEN 11n12 Curwensville Curwensville
12   GAGE MUSSER 11n12 commodore Perry Hadley
13   CAYDON NORRIS 11n12 Kennett Landenberg
14   KIMON O'SULLIVAN 11n12 MAryland Buffalo Sol Clinton
15   AUSTIN PEQUIGNOT 11n12 stwc covington
16   ETHAN RICHNER 11n12 Bellefonte Bellefonte
17   COLBY ROMJUE 11n12 william romjue glenrock
18   ED SCOTT 11n12 DuBois Jr Wrestling DuBois
19   NYKOLAS SIMPSON 11n12 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
20   QUINTON SPADE 11n12 everett crystal spring
21   CLAYTON ULREY 11n12 LCMC Grantville
22   WILL VAXMONSKY 11n12 Warhawks Marriottsville
23   JARRED WILKERSON 11n12 Greenville
24   JACK WILT 11n12 Force Madison
25   ISAAC ZIMMERMAN 11n12 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg

# 11n12 100 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KOBE BEEF 11n12 Altoona
2   AZEEM BELL 11n12 TEAM BELL Wilmington
3   CAMERON CONNOR 11n12 Kiski Area New Kensington
4   JOHNATHEN DAVIS 11n12 CWC Canisteo
5   MATTHEW GALASSO 11n12 Rock Solid Swoyersville
6   JACE HIRSCH 11n12 UNDERGROUND slate hill
7   DALTON KINTZEL 11n12 Pine Grove Pine Grove
8   TYHLER KOCH 11n12 Cedar Cliff Youth Wr New Cumberland
9   TRENT KOCHERSPERGER 11n12 Kennett Kennett Square
10   ISAAC KRAUSE 11n12 Glendale Flinton
11   TY MCGEARY 11n12 Gladiators McDonald
12   LUKE NICHTER 11n12 Chambersburg chambersburg
13   TIMOTHY SMITH 11n12 CDYWA Harrisburg
14   MAX TILLETT 11n12 Southern Columbia elysburg
15   LANCE URBAS 11n12 State College State College
16   AUSTIN WALLEY 11n12 Gladiators Ellwood City

# 11n12 105 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CAMERON ANDREWS 11n12 North penn Covington
2   ETHAN BANEY 11n12 South Western/Roughn Hanover
3   EVAN COURTS 11n12 Bellefonte Youth Bellefonte
4   HADYN CRUM 11n12 Siglerville Mat Club Milroy
5   CLAYTON GREEN 11n12 Towanda Towanda
6   COLE HAIGHT 11n12 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg
7   CONNOR HERCEG 11n12 Nazareth Nazareth
8   ELIJAH LAWLESS 11n12 Central
9   GLENN LENHARDT 11n12 Jamestown Conneaut Lake
10   JAKE LOGAN 11n12 New Rochelle New Rochelle
11   CONNOR MCDONOUGH 11n12 SC
12   COLLIN MURRAY 11n12 OMP/Kiski Leechburg
13   NATHAN OBROCHTA 11n12 CWC hornell
14   CHRISTIAN PRESTIL 11n12 redland Lewisberry
15   TEDDY RACE 11n12 Kane Wrestling Club Kane
16   CHRISTOPHER ROYBAL 11n12 Warhawks Ellicott City
17   RYAN SCICCHITANO 11n12 LCMC Lebanon
18   MAX SHAW 11n12 Pitt Bull Jefferson Hills
19   DOMINIC SOLIS 11n12 Warhawks Laurel
20   TIMMY WARD 11n12 Canton Roaring Branch

# 11n12 115 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JULIAN BREESE 11n12 Grove City Youth Wre Grove City
2   JOE CAPOBIANCO 11n12 Nazareth Nazareth
3   COLE CASILIO 11n12 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg
4   KYLE COSTELLO 11n12 Rock Solid Plains
5   ALEC ENGLISH 11n12 Kane Kane
6   SHELDON GARDNER 11n12 Bolivar Richburg Little Genesee
7   BARRETT GENTILE 11n12 Greenville Greenville
8   BRADY GENTILE 11n12 Greenville Greenville
9   HUNTER GILBERT 11n12
10   BRENDAN HINCHBERGER 11n12 Pride/Knoch Valencia
11   EVAN JOHNSON 11n12 towanda towanda
12   JACOB LEWIS 11n12 QYC Quakertown
13   JAKE LUCAS 11n12 Iron Eagle Carlisle
14   GERRIT NIJENHUIS 11n12 Quest Bulger
15   DREW ROMEIN 11n12 Elite Wrestling Cream Ridge
16   DEVEN SMOKER 11n12 Port Allegany Port Allegany
17   MICHAEL STANK 11n12 cedar cliff york haven
18   ALEC SUPANICK 11n12 North Star Gray
19   CADEN WRIGHT 11n12 Emmaus Macungie
20   NICK ZABOSKI 11n12 rock solid shavertown

# 11n12 125 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DENNY AYRES 11n12 PLUM Pittsburgh
2   TAYLOR BEAVERSON 11n12 Central York
3   JUSTIN CRAMER 11n12 YOUNG GUNS Jeannette
4   DALTON DISTROLA 11n12 Port Allegany Junior Port Allegany
5   SETH DUDURICH 11n12 Glendale Coalport
6   ANDREW FRANKLIN 11n12 South Fayette McDonald
7   CAMERON FYOCK 11n12 Glendale FLINTON
8   COLBY JOHNSON 11n12 PROPERLY TRAINED blossvale
9   LOGAN KAYE 11n12 Franklin Regional
10   MATTHEW KELLEY 11n12 Forest Hills South Fork
11   BLAKE KINNER 11n12 Smethport
12   JACOB KREPPS 11n12 Mifflin County burnham
13   DUSTIN MACDONALD 11n12 Mountain Ridge Frostburg
14   CADE NEWTON 11n12 Penn Cambria Cresson
15   JOSEPH PRADEL 11n12 wvw Plymouth
16   GARY SABULSKI 11n12 woming valley west larksville
17   NATE SCHON 11n12 Bison legend /Selins Selinsgrove
18   JONATHAN VARGO 11n12 Quest Charleroi

# 11n12 135 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DONOVON BALL 11n12 Iron Eagle New Cumberland
2   ROCCO JOHN-DANIELLO 11n12 Reynolds Transfer
3   TUCKER JOHNSTON 11n12 Selinsgrove Winfield
4   RILEY KEMPER 11n12 Gladiators Burgettstown
5   CAMERON METZEL 11n12 Cedar Cliff Etters
6   JOHN MEYERS 11n12 Belle Vernon Monessen
7   NATHANIEL MOSEY 11n12 Iron Eagle
8   LUKE NIEMEYER 11n12 South Plainfield South Plainfield
9   DRAVEN ZOOK 11n12 Huntingdon Huntingdon

# 11n12 145 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ZACHARY BRUYN 11n12 Wyalusing Wyalusing
2   DONOVAN CUTCHEMBER 11n12 OMP Glenshaw
3   HUNTER HEAVNER 11n12 Dover dover
4   DANIEL KESSLER 11n12 Laurel highlands Uniontown
5   TREY MAXWELL 11n12 Chestnut Ridge Alum Bank
6   DAVID POLANKI 11n12 Northampton Coplay
7   BRUCE VAUGHAN 11n12 Wilson/L.A.W. Sinking Spring

# 11n12 160 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CORY BORDER 11n12 Parkland Coplay
2   QUENTIN FRANKLIN 11n12 South Fayette McDonald
3   KOLBY FRANKLIN 11n12 DuBois DuBois
4   CORY JOHNSTON 11n12 Glendale Irvona
5   BLAKE LAMBERT 11n12 Northampton Bath
6   BEN LAMBERT 11n12 Hampshire Mat Club Romney
7   ALLAN MYERS 11n12 Clearfield Woodland
8   DUSTIN SWISHER 11n12 Hampshire Mat Club Romney

# 11n12 200 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN HARBAUGH 11n12 Greenville elementar Greenville

# 6nunder 40 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMDEN BEATTY 6nUnder Mt. Union
2   AIDEN BEIMEL 6nUnder St Marys Kersey
3   TYSEN BEIMEL 6nUnder St Marys Kersey
4   IZAAC DRIVER 6nUnder Central York York
5   JADEN GRIFFITH 6nUnder Griffith marion
6   TANNER GUENOT 6nUnder Nittany Lion Wrestli Moshannon
7   COLE HAGERTY 6nUnder SPAZZ Sewell
8   GAVIN HEVERLY 6nUnder Central Mt. Mill Hall
9   TYLER HILDEBRANDT 6nUnder Vipers Williamstown
10   ETHAN HOOPER 6nUnder Hanover Area ashley
11   CALEB HUMMEL 6nUnder philipsburg-osecola philipsburg
12   ROWEN HUMPHREY 6nUnder Southern Columbia Elysburg
13   JACK JASIONOWICZ 6nUnder Stroudsburg Stroudsburg
14   CHASE MARTINO 6nUnder Spazz Williamstown
15   DECLAN MCKEE 6nUnder IWC waverly
16   DECLAN MCKEE 6nUnder IWC waverly
17   MAGNUS MONGER 6nUnder LCMC Tower City
18   LANDON SIDUN 6nUnder young guns hutchinson
19   GAGE THOMAS 6nUnder bath bath
20   BRAYDEN WIBLE 6nUnder Altoona
21   OWEN WOLFGANG 6nUnder Tri-Valley Hegins
22   BRANDLEE WOODWORTH 6nUnder Canisteo wrestling c hornell

# 6nunder 45 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   GABRIEL BALLARD 6nUnder Northampton Northampton
2   GIOVANNI BEATRICE 6nUnder Derry New Derry
3   BRAXTON CARR 6nUnder Laurel New Castle
4   GAVIN CARROLL 6nUnder QYC Quakertown
5   GARRETT CHARLES 6nUnder Canisteo Wrestling C Canisteo
6   RUDY GENTILE 6nUnder Greenville Greenville
7   JAYDEN HANDY 6nUnder Iron Eagle Mechanicsburg
8   LUCAS HOFFMAN 6nUnder TWISTED GRAPPLERS cayuta
9   JAYDEN JAMES 6nUnder APEX Lyndhurst
10   DOMINIC MAGILL 6nUnder Huntingdon Huntingdon
11   HOLDEN MCCOMAS 6nUnder Parkersburg Cougars Vienna
12   GARY MCDOWELL 6nUnder Bolivar Richburg Bolivar
13   LEVI MELLOTT 6nUnder State College Warriors Mark
14   RICKY PAYNE 6nUnder black diamond ashland
15   CJ PENSIERO 6nUnder Somerset Somerset
16   JOHN PINKNEY 6nUnder Maryland Buffalo Sol Temple Hills
17   NATE RACZ 6nUnder UNDERGROUND Westtown
18   STEVEN ROSADO 6nUnder ELCO Newmanstown
19   THOMAS STAVITZSKI III 6nUnder Rock Solid/Crestwood Mountaintop
20   AUGUSTUS STEDEFORD 6nUnder All American Sewickley
21   THOMAS VAUGHAN 6nUnder Wilson/L.A.W. Sinking Spring
22   BRAIDEN WEAVER 6nUnder YOUNG GUNS/Altoona Altoona
23   BRANDLEE WOODWORTH 6nUnder Canisteo wrestling c hornell
24   AARON ZUNDEL 6nUnder All American New Alexandria

# 6nunder 50 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DAVIS BAUM 6nUnder Spring Grove paperto York
2   TAYAH BEACH 6nUnder Spencer-VanEtten Spencer
3   DAVID BORODZIUK 6nUnder spazz audubon
4   LEHMAN BROWN 6nUnder unattached salamanca
5   JACOB CARNES 6nUnder Twisted grapplers Cayuta
6   REESE CHRISTINE 6nUnder Mifflin County Lewistown
7   COLTON DEAN 6nUnder Spring Cove Roaring Spring
8   ANTHONY DEPAUL 6nUnder Spazz Williamstown
9   TYLER DETWILER 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
10   JOHNNY GAJDOS 6nUnder WHITEHALL COPLAY
11   GUNNER GIZA 6nUnder wvw plymouth
12   CAMERON GRANGER 6nUnder Waverly Waverly
13   BRAIDEN GREENMAN 6nUnder Port Allegany Junior Port Allegany
14   AUSTIN HALL 6nUnder canisteo wrestling c greenwood
15   JAYDEN IMLER 6nUnder Hyndman Hyndman
16   JAYDEN JAMES 6nUnder APEX Lyndhurst
17   MARCELLUS JETER 6nUnder Spazz Philadelphia
18   ZAHIR PAYNTER 6nUnder Spazz paulsboro
19   COOPER ROBINSON 6nUnder IWC Waverly
20   JAXSON SNELBAKER 6nUnder central york HS york
21   KOHLER STROHL 6nUnder Northampton Northampton
22   TREVOR THAYER 6nUnder Gladiators Otego
23   CODY WAGNER 6nUnder STWC blossburg

# 6nunder 55 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN BELLAMY 6nUnder Maryland Buffalo Sol Temple Hills
2   BRYCE BRUNGARD 6nUnder Central Mountain Lock Haven
3   OWEN CLARK 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
4   WYLAN DAMON 6nUnder Red Lion Red Lion
5   HUNTER DEAN 6nUnder Tristate wrestling c Port Jervis
6   CADENCE GLEDHILL 6nUnder Cochranton
7   BLAINE GOOD 6nUnder Bradford Bradford
8   GAVIN JOHNSON 6nUnder Port Allegany
9   DEREK KATCH 6nUnder Hempfield Black Knig Lancaster
10   SAWYER KELLER 6nUnder Benton Huntington Mills
11   KAMREN KOENNECKE 6nUnder Palmyra Mat Cat's palmyra
12   BRAYLON LITTLE 6nUnder Bradford Bradford
13   TAVYN MACDONELL 6nUnder Bolivar Richburg Bolivar
14   ELIJAH MORCHEID 6nUnder Pitt Bull
15   CASH MORRELL 6nUnder Cochranton Wrestling Cochranton
16   DANTE NEALEY 6nUnder bath bath
17   ZACHARY VERESHACK 6nUnder Glendale Elementary

# 6nunder 60 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TROY BEEMAN 6nUnder SVE Spencer
2   DOMINIC FANELLA 6nUnder Indiana Indiana
3   TYSON GROVE 6nUnder Everett Clearville
4   JACKSON LILLIE 6nUnder Falconer Jamestown
5   NOAH LONG 6nUnder mat cats palmyra
6   JADEN SIMPSON 6nUnder Spazz Mount Ephraim

# 6nunder 65 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JOSHUA COSNER 6nUnder KYW Elk Garden
2   MAX DOPERAK 6nUnder Pitt Bull Latrobe
3   JAMES MARKS 6nUnder Central Catholic Lit Northampton
4   NOAH MORLOCK 6nUnder Ellicottville Ellicottville
5   CHRISTIAN STAHLMAN 6nUnder LiL Stingers Hyndman
6   JUUSO YOUNG 6nUnder Allegany-Limestone Allegany

# 6nunder 80 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN PITZER 6nUnder All American Acme
2   LOGAN QUICK 6nUnder Central Cambria Revloc
3   PARKER SCOZ 6nUnder PMYWC Cresco
4   HUNTER STOAK 6nUnder Lower Dauphin
5   MATTHIAS WELLES 6nUnder Independent Wrestlin Ulster

# 7n8 45 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRAYDEN ANDREWS 7n8 Black Diamonds Ashland
2   MASON BEATTY 7n8 Mt. Union
3   NATHAN BOWERS 7n8 Blue Mountain Schuylkill Haven
4   BLAKE BOYER 7n8 Keystone Elite Kennett Square
5   CALEB COLE 7n8 Unatego Unadilla
6   NATHAN DESMOND 7n8 Red Hawk Wind gap
7   CHRISTIAN DOTTERY 7n8 QYC Quakertown
8   CAMERON GARCIA 7n8 Bellefonte Bellefonte
9   LOUIE GILL 7n8 bad karma hermitage
10   DYSEN GOULD 7n8 Young Guns/Punxsutaw Punxsutawney
11   AIDEN HARTMAN 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boyz/ Shickshinny
12   HUNTER JONES 7n8 Cambria Heights
13   SEAN MAGILL 7n8 Huntingdon Huntingdon
14   MICHAEL METZGER 7n8 BEASTS ALTOONA
15   LOUIS MORRIS 7n8 MCA Mt. Carmel
16   ANTHONY MUCCI 7n8 Derry Derry
17   EDDIE RADECKI 7n8 Tyrant
18   PARKER SENTIPAL 7n8 Gladiators Burgettstown
19   CALEB STOVER 7n8 Tilusville
20   SPENCER WHITNEY 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra

# 7n8 50 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BROCK BAYLES 7n8 Jefferson Morgan Clarksville
2   TYLER BIESINGER 7n8 Spring Cove Duncansville
3   GAVIN BOB 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C Canisteo
4   TREVOR BOONE 7n8 MI Xtreme Ada
5   DAMIAN BRADY 7n8 Curwensville curwensville
6   KROSS CASSIDY 7n8 Central PA Stars Everett
7   JEFFREY ELLERT 7n8 UNDERGROUND new hampton
8   STEPHEN EXUM 7n8 Maryland Buffalo Sol Forestville
9   ZAC FOLMAR 7n8 Bellefonte pleasant gap
10   NOAH GILGORE 7n8 Black Diamond Ashland
11   SHARIF GREEN 7n8 Spazz Paulsboro
12   JONATHAN HARDY 7n8 Bellwood Antis Tyrone
13   CAEL HARMON 7n8 PM EAST Stroudsburg
14   COLTON HAVENS 7n8 Canisteo
15   TYLER HERMAN 7n8 Upper Perk Braves Green Lane
16   VANCE HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
17   XAVIER HOFFER 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
18   DEAN HOUSER 7n8 Keystone Elite Wrest gap
19   SAWYER KELLER 7n8 Benton/Slaughterhous Huntington Mills
20   KYLE KOENNECKE 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cat's palmyra
21   SETH KOLB 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boys/ Stillwater
22   ZANE LEKAS 7n8 Bradford wrestling c bradford
23   NATHAN MARTIN 7n8 Selinsgrove Port trevorton
24   LUCAS MASON 7n8 Canisteo Canisteo
25   DARIUS MCMILLON 7n8 Gladiators/Peters To McMurray
26   DAVIS MOTYKA 7n8 Rock Solid Kingston
27   Cole NEIL 7n8 St. Marys St. Marys
28   CARTER NOGLE 7n8 Outlaws Laurel
29   HANK NUSS 7n8 Bloomsburg Bloomsburg
30   BRENT PARNELL 7n8 Benton slaughterhous Hunlock creek
31   EVAN PETROVICH 7n8 Laurel Highlands Chestnut Ridge
32   BENJAMIN REYNOLDS 7n8 Saint Marys Saint Marys
33   TRENTON RODGERS 7n8 Titusville Titusville
34   CAEL ROSSI 7n8 Lower Dauphin Hummelstown
35   COLBY SEILER 7n8 Mifflin County Eleme Burnham
36   MATTHEW SLOTTERBACK 7n8 Black Diamond Wilburton
37   TAYLOR SMITH 7n8 Juniata Mifflintown
38   CAEL STEWART 7n8 Canisteo Canisteo
39   OWEN TAMBURLIN-LANG 7n8 Saint Marys Kersey
40   BRYSON VAUGHN 7n8 Red Hawk Wrestling C Easton
41   CALE WAGNER 7n8 STWC blossburg
42   EVAN WRIGHT 7n8 MARS
43   NICK ZABINSKI 7n8

# 7n8 55 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JUSTIN BASS 7n8 Franklin Regional Murrysville
2   REECE BECHAKAS 7n8 Kane Kane
3   ETHAN BREST 7n8 Edinboro/GM Edinboro
4   NOLAN BROWN 7n8 Blazers Douglassville
5   COOPER BRUSHWOOD 7n8 Nittany Lion Wrestli State College
6   GEORGE CAMPBELL 7n8 Glendale SD
7   AIDEN CLINE 7n8 Pride McKeesport
8   ALEX COLE 7n8 pit bull Derry
9   CARSON CONRAD-WHITE 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
10   KAMDEN EVERLY 7n8 Mifflin County Lewistown
11   PAYTON FASNACHT 7n8 The Warehouse Mat Cl Schuylkill Haven
12   BRADY FRYE 7n8 All American Greensburg
13   CODY HAMILTON 7n8 Grove City Grove City
14   CAEL HARTER 7n8 LCMC/Annville Annville
15   ARICK HIMES 7n8 Prescott Wrestling Bradford
16   ASHTON HOGE 7n8 Cameron Moundsville
17   MIKEY HOLLAR 7n8 Pocono Mountain East Stroudsburg
18   COOPER HORNACK 7n8 Pride/Burrell Lower Burrell
19   LEO KERN 7n8 Northampton Schnecksville
20   THAIDE MICKEL 7n8 Spring Cove Duncansville
21   MAX MORRIS 7n8 Gladiators Norwich
22   MITCHEL MYERS 7n8 Central York York
23   TAHIR PARKINS 7n8 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
24   CHASE PENSYL 7n8 Shamokin Shamokin
25   DALTON PERRY 7n8 Central mountain Renovo
26   ANDREW SASSAMAN 7n8 Selinsgrove Area Selinsgrove
27   AARON SEIDEL 7n8 elco schaefferstown
28   WYATT SHAFFER 7n8 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg
29   JULIAN SHARP 7n8 LCMC Bulldogs Palmyra
30   ISAIAH SHILCOSKY 7n8 FOREST HILLS Sidman
31   CASEY SMITH 7n8 Juniata Mifflintown
32   LUCAS TIRPAK 7n8 rock solid shavertown
33   DOMINIC TROTTER 7n8 wvw plymouth
34   CHRISTOPHER VARGO 7n8 Quest Charleroi
35   JADEN WEHLER 7n8 Saint Marys Saint Marys
36   ASHTON YOUNKIN 7n8 Central Cambria Revloc
37   MASON ZIEGLER 7n8 Quakertown youth wre Quakertown

# 7n8 60 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ANWAR ALLI 7n8 Palmer Wrestling Ashley
2   GABRIEL ANDRUS 7n8 Jersey Shore Lock Haven
3   LOGAN AUGHENBAUGH 7n8 Curwensville Wrestli Curwensville
4   LANDON BAINEY 7n8 West Branch Morrisdale
5   GABRIEL BERTOLDI 7n8 LCMC/HERSHEY Hershey
6   CONNOR BOLLINGER 7n8 warhawks reisterstown
7   JARED BOONE 7n8 MI Xtreme Ada
8   GREYSON CATLOW-SIDLER 7n8 East Norriton Golden Norristown
9   KEEGAN DEMAREST 7n8 Pocono Mtn Tannersville
10   WILL DOMICO 7n8 Clearfield
11   JORDAN DRIVER 7n8 Central York York
12   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Young Guns/Glendale Irvona
13   NICO FANELLA 7n8 Indiana Indiana
14   COLLIN GAJ 7n8 QYC Quakertown
15   QUINN HASHER 7n8
16   ANTHONY HERZING 7n8 State College State College
17   NOLAN JAMES JR. 7n8 APEX Lyndhurst
18   ETHAN KOLB 7n8 Slaughterhouse Boys/ Stillwater
19   CAMERON LENNER 7n8 Shikellamy Sunbury
20   JALEN LEWIS 7n8 Central York Wrestli York
21   BLAINE LINK 7n8 TWC
22   ZANDER MCELHENNY 7n8 Black Diamond Ashland
23   CADYN MCGRAW 7n8 Black diamond Ashland
24   GARRETT MICHAELS 7n8 Mountain Ridge Mat C Frostburg
25   NATHAN MORCHEID 7n8 Pitt Bull Blairsville
26   RYAN NAYLOR 7n8 STWC Blossburg
27   JAYDEN OVERLY 7n8 Ridgway ridgway
28   JAIRE RAWLISON 7n8 York Suburban York
29   JAIRE RAWLISON 7n8 York Suburban
30   LEVI RILEY 7n8 Canisteo Wrestling C Addison
31   OWEN ROBELL 7n8 PA STARS/NORTHERN DILLSBURG
32   D'VONTE SIMPSON 7n8 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
33   WILLIAM SMITH 7n8 Team Tugman Danbury
34   DANIEL SPECE 7n8 PMYWC Stroudsburg
35   NEVAEH STAHLMAN 7n8 lil stingers Hyndman
36   JOSEPH STOERZINGER 7n8 Team Tugman Sandy Hook
37   LINCOLN WENDEL 7n8 Outlaws Silver Spring
38   BRAIDON WOODWARD 7n8 Canisteo wrestling c Hornell
39   JACKSON YOUNG 7n8 Elite Moorestown

# 7n8 65 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AVERY AURAND 7n8 Mifflin County Eleme
2   AUSTIN BILLET 7n8 Central York YORK
3   CURTIS BROWN 7n8 Cobra Coraopolis
4   JADEN BROWN 7n8 Bruins wrestling Kunkletown
5   BRAYLEN CORTER 7n8 Central Mountain Lock Haven
6   CARTER DAVIS 7n8 central york panther york
7   CADEN DELAMATER 7n8 Towanda youth wrestl Monroeton
8   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Young Guns/Glendale Irvona
9   ZEKE DUBLER 7n8 Glendale Elementary
10   MASON FASHOUER 7n8 Mat assassins Scranton
11   TRISTAN GREGG 7n8 Moshannon Valley Irvona
12   TRENTON GUIHER 7n8 Curwensville Curwensville
13   BRAYLON HAWKINS 7n8 Berwick Berwick
14   HUNTER HOHMAN 7n8 Grove City Grove City
15   AUSTIN JOHNSON 7n8 Muncy
16   NICK JONES 7n8 Gladiators Coraopolis
17   KADEN LANDON 7n8 TWISTED GRAPPLERS cayuta
18   GAVIN LAZOR 7n8 Chestnut Ridge osterburg
19   KEAGEN MACKLIN 7n8 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
20   MADDOX MCCORMICK 7n8 tri state port jervis
21   ETHAN MILLER 7n8 Sellingsgrove Elemen
22   LOGAN MONTOYA 7n8 Pinnacle Wrestling C Loveland
23   HUNTER MOORE 7n8 Burrell lower burrell
24   TJ O'CONNOR 7n8 Gladiators Oneonta
25   ROB RICCARDI 7n8 Irish youth wrestlin Sicklerville
26   PEYTON STILES 7n8 Prescott Emporium

# 7n8 70 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CADEN ALLEN 7n8 Canisteo Bolivar
2   JOSHUA BARLOW 7n8 Kennett youth Kennett square
3   TRENT BEAVERSON 7n8 Central York
4   RYAN BURTON 7n8 UNDERGROUND Westtown
5   ISAAC DELLAQUILA 7n8 Saint Marys Kersey
6   DYLAN FYOCK 7n8 Glendale FLINTON
7   XANDER HAMILTON 7n8 blue mountain cressona
8   GERARD JOHNSON 7n8 woodlawn wolf pack b
9   BROCK KEHLER 7n8 EAST FAIRMONT MORGANTOWN
10   CALVIN LACHMAN 7n8 QYC Quakertown
11   KAMDEN LAUDENSLAGER 7n8 Williams Valley tower ccity
12   ETHAN LLEWELLYN 7n8 Vipers Steubenville
13   NOAH OKAMOTO 7n8 Nazareth White Nazareth
14   OWEN RIEPPEL 7n8 Southern Tioga Wrest Mansfield
15   ANTONINO WALKER 7n8 Pride
16   ADAM WATERS 7n8 Pottsgrove Stowe
17   PAULIE WEINRICH 7n8 Tri State Wrestling Matamoras

# 7n8 80 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CALE BASTIAN 7n8 Selinsgrove Winfield
2   COLIN FAUST 7n8 Northeastern York
3   ANDREW FILIP 7n8 Underground New Hampton
4   RYAN GARVICK 7n8 Central Dauphin Dauhin
5   SIDRIC GROVE 7n8 Everett Clearville
6   TUCKER HOGAN 7n8 Blazers Douglassville
7   COLLIN MINTO 7n8 Minto Clan Wrestling Hershey
8   CAEL NEWTON 7n8 Penn Cambria Cresson
9   MARK PASTORE 7n8 Selinsgrove Elementa Shamokin Dam
10   TYLOR PEQUIGNOT 7n8 Southern Tioga Wrest Covington
11   DREW SEAMAN 7n8 Blue Mountain Orwigsburg
12   LUKE SIPES 7n8 Young Guns
13   WAYLON WEHLER 7n8 Saint Marys Saint Marys

# 7n8 90 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   IAN CARLIN 7n8 Jersey Shore Jersey Shore
2   ETHAN GALLO 7n8 Underground Slate Hill
3   COLE GIVEN 7n8 Elite Mercerville
4   ELIJAH LLEWELLYN 7n8 Vipers Steubenville
5   ISAAC MELLOTT 7n8 State College Warriors Mark
6   TYLER REED 7n8 St. Marys Kersey
7   BEN REIGNER 7n8 Lancaster Alliance W Lancaster
8   MISKA YOUNG 7n8 Allegany-Limestone Allegany

# 7n8 115 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TY BEEMAN 7n8 SVE Spencer
2   KARTER CARNEY 7n8 Central Cambria Revloc
3   ETHAN GALLO 7n8 Underground Slate Hill
4   DAVID HALL 7n8 iwc athens
5   JAKOB HAYNES 7n8 Pride
6   WILL MARKS 7n8 Central Catholic Lit Northampton
7   ERIC MYERS 7n8 Clearfield Woodland
8   GAVIN ROEBUCK 7n8 Yough West Newton
9   TYCEN ROY 7n8 Dubois Wrestling Clu Dubois
10   BRANDON TORANZO 7n8 Nutley Lyndhurst
11   HAYDEN TREASTER 7n8 Juniata Wrestling Cl Richfield

# 9n10 55 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NIC ALLISON 9n10 Siglerville Lewistown
2   JASON ATHEY 9n10 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
3   BRYCE BAILEY 9n10 IWC Waverly
4   HARRY BOWERS 9n10 Blue Mountain Schuylkill Haven
5   COLIN BRADSHAW 9n10 Pin2Win/Phoenix,NY Liverpool
6   JORDAN CARLUCCI 9n10 Altoona
7   DYLAN COY 9n10 All American Pittsburgh
8   AJ DEW 9n10 Northampton Northampton
9   DONNIE FEELER 9n10 Quest Belle Vernon
10   BRADY FEESE 9n10 Southern Columbia Catawissa
11   JAMIE FRESH 9n10 Mountain Ridge Mat C Frostburg
12   DOMINIC GALANTE 9n10 Pennridge Rams Perkasie
13   JOHN HILDEBRANDT 9n10 Vipers Williamstown
14   JOSHUA JASIONOWICZ 9n10 Peak Performance stroudsburg
15   HUNTER JOHNSON 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club Lewistown
16   NATHAN KRESGE 9n10 Northampton Orefield
17   BRANDON KRUL 9n10 OMP/Mars Mars
18   NATHAN MERWIN 9n10 Gladiators School of Walton
19   BREVIN MICHUK 9n10 Forest Hills
20   DALTON MONGER 9n10 Iron Eagle Tower City
21   CONNER MURRAY 9n10 OMP/Kiski Leechburg
22   ALESSANDRO NINI 9n10 Elite Cream Ridge
23   JADEN PEPE 9n10 ROCK SOLID West Pittston
24   SETH RENWICK 9n10 Bad Karma/OMP/jamest Jamestown
25   DALLAS SCHORR 9n10 Hbg. Cougars Steelton
26   WYATT SHAFFER 9n10 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg
27   TYLER SLOTTERBACK 9n10 Black Diamond Wilburton
28   TYLER SLOTTERBACK 9n10 Black Diamond Wilburton
29   JOSH SMITH 9n10 Jersey Shore
30   LUKE SPECE 9n10 PMYWC Stroudsburg
31   KAI STAUFFER 9n10 Port Allegany Port Allegany
32   DAVIS STEPP 9n10 Beth Center Marianna
33   CHASE WEIMER 9n10 Port Allegany Port Allegany
34   JACIAH WHITCOMB 9n10 Iron Eagle Palmyra

# 9n10 60 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ASHTEN ARMAGOST 9n10 greenvie greenville
2   XAVIER ARNER 9n10 Northampton Whitehall
3   ALEX BECHAKAS 9n10 Kane Kane
4   ETHAN BERGINC 9n10 JEANNETTE JEANNETTE
5   KOLE BISCOE 9n10 Black Diamond Frackville
6   CALAN BOLLMAN 9n10 young guns/chestnut osterburg
7   CHASE BURKE 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boyz shickshinny
8   SAM CARTELLA 9n10 Team Kratos Hudson
9   DRAKE CERNY 9n10 Palmer Waldo
10   DAGEN CONDOMITTI 9n10 Northampton Danielsville
11   CHASE GARCIA 9n10 Pleasant Valley Effort
12   LUKE GENTILE 9n10 Greenville Greenville
13   DYLAN GRANAHAN 9n10 Slaughterhouse Boys Larksville
14   LUKE HILEMAN 9n10 Young Guns Altoona
15   DEREK KEEN 9n10 Central Mountain Lock Haven
16   NOLAN KRAZER 9n10 Easton Easton
17   CHASE LIARDI 9n10 Long Island Elite Massapequa
18   EVAN MAAG 9n10 Weaver Elite Bethlehem
19   CODY MERWIN 9n10 Gladiator school of Walton
20   CAEL NASDEO 9n10 Williamsport Williamsport
21   COLEMAN NOGLE 9n10 Outlaws Laurel
22   CHAD OZIAS 9n10 Connellsville Connellsville
23   CONNOR PENNINGTON 9n10 Blazers Douglassville
24   ROBERT PRADEL 9n10 wvw Plymouth
25   BRIAR PRIEST 9n10 Jeannette Greensburg
26   IAN RATCHFORD 9n10 Rock Solid kingston
27   MATTHEW REPOS 9n10 Iron Eagle Palmyra
28   JUSTIN RICHEY 9n10 Quaker Valley Sewickley
29   CARTER SCHUBERT 9n10 Superior Wrestling A Marion
30   JOEY SENTIPAL 9n10 Gladiators Burgettstown
31   LUKE SIMCOX 9n10 Bison Legend Elkland
32   ELI WRIGHT 9n10 MARS

# 9n10 65 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CARSON ALBERTI 9n10 Iroquois Hamburg
2   JOEY ALBERTSON 9n10 northampton bath
3   RYAN AUEL 9n10 Penn Trafford Harrison City
4   JEREMIAH AYBAR 9n10 Warhawks MANCHESTER
5   BLAKE BENDER 9n10 L.C.M.C Tower City
6   AYDEN BERTOLDI 9n10 LCMC/HERSHEY Hershey
7   AMBROSE BONI III 9n10 Gladiator Aliquippa
8   ROCKY CAPPOLELLA 9n10 Northampton Northampton
9   JOHNNY COLON 9n10 Whitehall/Peak whitehall
10   BROXON DEAN 9n10 Spring Cove Roaring Spring
11   LANE DELLAQUILA 9n10 Saint Marys Kersey
12   KADEN DENNIS 9n10 Ridgway Johnsonburg
13   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale Irvona
14   LUKE ELY 9n10 Kane Wrestling Club Kane
15   ELIJAH FITTON 9n10 Bradford Bradford
16   JACK FRANKO 9n10 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
17   BRAYDON GARVERICK 9n10 Southern Tioga Wrest Morris Run
18   CARTER GILL 9n10 bad karma hermitage
19   JULIEN GRIFFITH 9n10 Griffith marion
20   KENDALL HECK 9n10 Rock Solid West Wyoming
21   LUCID JACKSON 9n10 Derry Latrobe
22   KARSON KLINE 9n10 Clearfield. Young Clearfield
23   JEREMY LACHMAN 9n10 QYC Quakertown
24   LUCAS LAKTASH 9n10 Bradford smethport
25   ALEX MASON 9n10 Canisteo Canisteo
26   TODD MCGANN 9n10 QYC/QUAKERTOWN QUAKERTOWN
27   BEN MENARD 9n10 Gladiator
28   SEAN MONAHAN 9n10 rock solid laflin
29   HARLEY MORRIS 9n10 Kane Kane
30   LOGAN MOSIER 9n10 Saint Marys Weedville
31   CYRUS ORWIG 9n10 TROJAN WRESTLING CLU YORK
32   OWEN REINSEL 9n10 All American Wrestli Fairmount City
33   JOEY RUMOLA 9n10 Gladiators Windsor
34   CARTER SCHUBERT 9n10 Superior Wrestling A Marion
35   MEYER SHAPIRO 9n10 Warhawks301-646 Woodbine
36   LUCAS SHEETZ 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club Lewistown
37   BEN SKARBEK 9n10 Young Guns/Punxsutaw Punxsutawney
38   TROY SPRATLEY 9n10 GLADIATORS BAINBRIDGE
39   FREDDIE TOMPKINS 9n10 Bolivar-Richburg Bolivar
40   EASTON TOTH 9n10 Young Guns Beaverdale
41   TY WATTERS 9n10 Gladiators
42   CARTER WEAVER 9n10 Williamsport Williamsport
43   MASON WHITNEY 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
44   SEAN WILKS 9n10 westmont johnstown
45   OWEN WOODS 9n10 Rock Solid Monroe township
46   NICHOLAS YORTY 9n10 Beth-Center Brownsville

# 9n10 70 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MALEX AKERS 9n10 Everett clearville
2   AUSTIN BEERS 9n10 Northampton Northampton
3   BRADEN BOWER 9n10 williamsport williamsport
4   LOGAN BREESE 9n10 Grove City Youth Wre Grove City
5   JACOB BRUYN 9n10 Wyalusing Wyalusing
6   NOAH BUNBASI 9n10 Hyndman
7   CARL CHELTON 9n10 Oil City
8   TOBY CLEVELAND 9n10 Spencer-VanEtten Erin
9   TUCKER CRUM 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club Milroy
10   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Young Guns/Glendale Irvona
11   SUDS DUBLER 9n10 Glendale Elementary
12   NOLAN FENTON 9n10 Redgway
13   WILL FISH 9n10 Dark knights. stroudsburg
14   SCOTT FULLER 9n10 Port Allegany Port Allegany
15   DALTON GIMBOR 9n10 Brandywine Heights Fleetwood
16   BRAEDON JOHNSON 9n10 J&J Grapplers Smethport
17   JOSEPH MARVIN 9n10 Gladiators South Plymouth
18   ANDREW MCCHESNEY 9n10 Bellefonte Bellefonte
19   DANNY NINI 9n10 Mat Warriors/Sepa Pennington
20   COOPER PRICE 9n10 Northampton Wilkes Barre
21   SAWYER PRINCE 9n10 SWC Shinglehouse
22   GEORGE RACZ 9n10 UNDERGROUND Westtown
23   AYDEN SEILER 9n10 Mifflin County Eleme Burnham
24   LUCAS SHEETZ 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club Lewistown
25   JEREMIAH SMITH 9n10 Central York York
26   NOAH TEETER 9n10 All American Portage
27   BLAISE WAGNER 9n10 Northampton Bath
28   OWEN WEHLER 9n10 Saint Marys Saint Marys
29   GRAYSON WENDEL 9n10 Outlaws Silver Spring
30   TYLER WHARY 9n10 Shamokin Coal Township
31   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia Catawissa
32   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia Catawissa
33   IAN YODER 9n10 Southern Columbia Catawissa

# 9n10 75 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RILEY BOWER 9n10 Williamsport williamsport
2   GARRETT BURNS 9n10 Bald Eagle Howard
3   MATTHEW CHASE 9n10 Rock Solid Bear Creek Twp
4   JACOB DONZE 9n10 QYC Quakertown
5   JACOB DONZE 9n10 QYC Quakertown
6   MARIO EASTERLY 9n10 Central York York
7   KYLER EVERLY 9n10 Mifflin County Lewistown
8   NICK FEA 9n10 underground middletown
9   BAILEY GIMBOR 9n10 Brandywine Heights Fleetwood
10   NOAH GNIBUS 9n10 ALL AMERICAN MT PLEASANT
11   ROMAN HALL 9n10 Palmyra Mat Cats Palmyra
12   TEAGUE HOOVER 9n10 Bison Legend Selinsgrove
13   CARTER HORTEN 9n10 Selinsgrove School D Selinsgrove
14   DENVER KALENEVITCH 9n10 LCMC Elizabethtown
15   SHANE KEMPER 9n10 Gladiators Burgettstown
16   JARED KESLAR 9n10 Connellsville Indian Head
17   ZACHARY KONDRAVY 9n10 Northampton Allentown
18   ANDY LUKE 9n10 West Chester West Chester
19   ZANE MCELHENNY 9n10 Black Diamond Ashland
20   MICHAEL MEHALSHICK 9n10 Hazleton Area Sugarloaf
21   CHASE METHENEY 9n10 OMP/SLIPPERY ROCK Forestville
22   JOSH MILLER 9n10 Central Dauphin
23   LUKE MOORE 9n10 Hyndman Hyndman
24   TANNER MORELLI 9n10 Brockway Brockway
25   WILLIS MORRELL 9n10 Cochranton Cochranton
26   CAEL NEWTON 9n10 Penn Cambria Cresson
27   DEREK PETERSON 9n10 Johnsonburg Wilcox
28   ADDISON SHAWLEY 9n10 bellefonte bellefonte
29   CADEN SMILEY 9n10 Ridgway Johnsonburg
30   MAXIMOS STEDEFORD 9n10 All American Sewickley
31   AUSTIN SYFENT 9n10 Bandot Brothers
32   NICO TADDY 9n10 Gladiators McDonald
33   ERIC TIGUE 9n10 Tri State Wrestling Sparrowbush
34   JARED TINARI 9n10 North Schuylkill Bla Girardville
35   JARED TINARI 9n10 North Schuylkill Bla Girardville
36   DRAKE TORRINGTON 9n10 Elite Robbinsville
37   COY WAGNER 9n10 STWC blossburg
38   ROCCO WELSH 9n10 quest fredericktown

# 9n10 80 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY AYERS 9n10 Port Allegany Port Allegany
2   BEAU AZZATO 9n10 Saint Marys Weedville
3   AIDEN CARROLL 9n10 QYC Quakertown
4   JAYDEN DAHLER 9n10 Rock Solid
5   TOMMY DRESSLER 9n10 Iron Eagle York
6   AUSTIN FROEHLICH 9n10 Warhawks Erie
7   LOUDEN GLEDHILL 9n10 Cochranton Cochranton
8   CADEN GRANGER 9n10 Waverly Waverly
9   BRYANT GREEN 9n10 Towanda Towanda
10   COOPER KIDD 9n10 Delaware Valley PA Milford
11   PJ KIRK 9n10 pennsbury Yardley
12   RILEY KNEELAND 9n10 Jamestown Pa Jamestown
13   ALEXANDER LILLIE 9n10 Falconer Jamestown
14   LANDON LORSON 9n10 Summit Wrestling Williamsport
15   DANIEL MOORE 9n10 Hyndman Hyndman
16   MACON MYERS 9n10 Central York York
17   JUSTIN PEARCE 9n10 OMP/SLIPPERY ROCK portersville
18   JAKE ROSE 9n10 Southern columbia Catawissa
19   ZACHARY RUSSELL 9n10 Pioneer Youth Wrestl Arcade
20   RYAN STAHL 9n10 Halifax halifax
21   SCOTT THERIOT 9n10 Warhawks Wrestling Columbia
22   KADIN TOMPKINS 9n10 Bolivar-Richburg Bolivar
23   OWEN WOOLCOTT 9n10 Blue Claw Stevensville
24   ISAIAH WRIGHT 9n10 Blazer Mat Club Douglassville

# 9n10 85 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DOMINIC 0RTIZ 9n10 Parkland Coplay
2   WESLEY BARNES 9n10 Legend Wrestling Clu Tioga
3   DEVIN BEACH 9n10 sveya spencer
4   DEVIN BEACH 9n10 Spencer-vanetten Spencer
5   AIDEN CURRY 9n10 Peters Township Venetia
6   ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 9n10 Spazz Waterford
7   NOAH FOLTZ 9n10 BEA Julian
8   SEAN KINNEY 9n10 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
9   ISAAC MARCHE 9n10 Saint Marys Saint Marys
10   DYLAN MCCLINTOCK 9n10 Maryland Eagles Gaithersburg
11   STEVEN MILLER 9n10 Sellingsgrove Elemen
12   JOSEPH MONAHAN 9n10 rock solid laflin
13   BRODY OLEKSAK 9n10 bga bears Afton
14   NICHOLAS PAVLECHKO 9n10 State college State college
15   NOAH RICE 9n10 TWC York
16   RYAN SHAW 9n10 Forest Hills Sidman
17   TREY SHOEMAKER 9n10 Mifflin County Lewistown
18   TREY SIDENSTRICKER 9n10 BEGINNING CHAMPIONS THOMASVILLE
19   DALTON STAHLI 9n10 Johnsonburg Wilcox
20   NICHOLAS VELDE 9n10 Northhampton macungie
21   ANSON WAGNER 9n10 Siglerville Mat Club Milroy,Pa

# 9n10 90 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BLAKE BECKWITH 9n10 canisteo wellsville
2   HUNTER CLEVELAND 9n10 Spencer-VanEtten Erin
3   ETHAN CONNOR 9n10 Kiski Area New Kensington
4   AJ FRICCHIONE 9n10 UNDERGROUND WESTTOWN
5   JARED GROLLER 9n10 Northampton Macungie
6   SCOTT KISSINGER 9n10 Selinsgrove Middleburg
7   CHASE KRANITZ 9n10 NORWIN NORTH HUNTINGDON
8   ALEX MARSHALL 9n10 Malvern Prep Sewell
9   DAKOTA MASCHO 9n10 swc shinglehouse
10   ALEX MILEY 9n10 pioneer arcade
11   BRYCE MOLINARO 9n10 Hazleton Drums
12   ENZO MORLACCI 9n10 Pride Apollo
13   TY PRICE 9n10 NLWC Port Matilda
14   RILEY ROBELL 9n10 PA STARS/NORTHERN DILLSBURG
15   DRISTEN WOLFE 9n10 Penns Valley Aaronsburg
16   NICK WOODRUFF 9n10 Wyalusing Wyalusing
17   AIDEN ZIMMERMAN 9n10 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg

# 9n10 95 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN BARD 9n10 HEMPFIELD BLACK KNIG Lancaster
2   HUNTER CHILLELLI 9n10 Saint Marys Saint Marys
3   JARED DAVIS 9n10 CWC Canisteo
4   JEREMY GARTHWAITE 9n10 Saint marys Saint Marys
5   JAMAL LEWIS 9n10 Central York Wrestli York
6   SCOTT LYNCH 9n10 Raw Mount ephraim
7   MARCO MALERBA 9n10 Quakertown Quakertown
8   DAYTON PITZER 9n10 All American Acme
9   ELI REED 9n10 Wyalusing Stevensville
10   TYLER WALTMAN 9n10 Southern Columbia Catawissa
11   BRENNAN WILLIAMS 9n10 Hudson Kratos
12   SEAN WITMER 9n10 Selinsgrove Winfield

# 9n10 105 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MYLES BANEY 9n10 Huntingdon Elem Huntingdon
2   BRETT BARBUSH 9n10 Manheim Central Manheim
3   DUANE BRADY 9n10 curwensville curwensville
4   AIDEN CHILSON 9n10 Towanda Wysox
5   PATRICK CUTCHEMBER 9n10 OMP Glenshaw
6   BRAYDEN DIFRISCTIA 9n10 Greenville
7   CHRISTIAN JACKSON 9n10 Bradford
8   DEREK KALLENBORN 9n10 port allegany port allegany
9   MAX MAURER 9n10 Selinsgrove Selinsgrove
10   JAYDEN MILLER 9n10 Mt Ridge Mat Club Mt Savage
11   MICHAEL PATTIE 9n10 BEASTS altoona
12   TYLER RICE 9n10 Gladiators School of Norwich
13   BAILEY SHINDLE 9n10 Kennett Community Wr Kennett Square
14   TANNER WAXMAN 9n10 LCMC/Hershey Hershey
15   NATHAN WICKERSHAM 9n10 Tamaqua Tamaqua
16   BRENNAN WILLIAMS 9n10 Hudson Kratos Hudson
17   JUSTIN YOUNG 9n10 port allegany junior port allegany

# 9n10 120 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYLAN BAILEY 9n10 Siglerville Lewistown
2   NICK DOMICO 9n10 Clearfield
3   HUDSON EVINGHAM 9n10 CWC Bolivar
4   ANTHONY GENTILE 9n10 Greenville Greenville
5   DYLAN GRANATO 9n10 interboro essington
6   ANDRE GREEN 9n10 TEAM BELL Wilmington
7   BRADEN ROY 9n10 Dubois Wrestling Clu Dubois
8   LUCAS SCHICKRAM 9n10 Tamaqua High School Tamaqua
9   JAKE SEARING 9n10 Elite Allentown
10   CHARLIE TIBBITTS 9n10 properly trained chadwicks
11   NICK VANCE 9n10 Warhawks Mt Airy
12   ROBBIE WEST 9n10 Avella Washington

# 9n10 150 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE CHIMIAK 9n10 grove city jr wreatl grove city
2   TANNER DLUHOS 9n10 WESTMONT HILLTOP JOHNSTOWN
3   KOLBY FRANKLIN 9n10 DuBois DuBois
4   LOGAN KEITH 9n10 Glendale Irvona
5   DALE MOEHRING 9n10 Pride mckeesport
6   NATHAN SHIREY 9n10 Corry Kids Wrestling Corry
7   KADE SOTTOLANO 9n10 TWC Lawrenceville
8   GAGE SUTLIFF 9n10 Central Mountain Renovo
9   RYAN THOMPSON 9n10 Central Mountain Mill Hall

# Grades10-11-12 108 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   REAVES ARNOLD Grades10-11-12 Chantilly High Schoo Chantilly
2   CHAD COMPOLI Grades10-11-12 vvs verona
3   DALEN GEISLINER Grades10-11-12 Norwich
4   ALEX STUBLE Grades10-11-12 Clarion Area High Sc Clarion
5   SHAE WRIGHT Grades10-11-12 northern cambria northern cambria
6   TYLER ZAPACH Grades10-11-12 Marion Center Creekside

# Grades10-11-12 115 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SHAWN HOLLAND Grades10-11-12 Chantilly HS Chantilly
2   ANTONIO UGARTE Grades10-11-12 Delone Catholic High
3   BRYCE WHITNEY Grades10-11-12 Palmyra Area High Sc Palmyra

# Grades10-11-12 122 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JASON JACOBI Grades10-11-12 Pleasant Valley Saylorsburg
2   JAKE KEIPER Grades10-11-12 Forest hills Sidman

# Grades10-11-12 128 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN E. BENNETT Grades10-11-12 Milton
2   CHARLIE CARLSON Grades10-11-12 Chantilly Chargers Chantilly
3   NATE CROMYAK Grades10-11-12 Pottsville Pottsville
4   LAKOTA HARNISH Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro Waynesboro
5   JARED HURD Grades10-11-12 Penns Valley Spring Mills
6   GABRIEL IKEDA Grades10-11-12 Red Land High School Lewisberry
7   CHAD PUGLIO Grades10-11-12 ELCO Myerstown
8   ADIAN WEBER Grades10-11-12 Clarion

# Grades10-11-12 134 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   WESLEY BRADY Grades10-11-12 Halifax/Millersburg Millersburg
2   DAKOTAH GOFF Grades10-11-12 Team Vipers Steubenville
3   MATT GUND Grades10-11-12 Island Trees
4   CLAY MOSIER Grades10-11-12 Towanda
5   WILLIAM RICHARDSON Grades10-11-12 Titans Rensselaer
6   JALEN THURMAN Grades10-11-12 Chantilly High Schoo Herndon

# Grades10-11-12 140 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   SETH BANEY Grades10-11-12 Huntingdon Huntingdon
2   RICHIE GILSON Grades10-11-12 Amish Mafia Wrestlin
3   KIERNAN KELLY Grades10-11-12 Red Land High School York Haven
4   JUSTIN WESTERBURG Grades10-11-12 kane kane
5   JOSH WILSON Grades10-11-12 Young Guns
6   PATRICK ZIMMERER Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro Area HS Waynesboro

# Grades10-11-12 147 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MARK EVICH Grades10-11-12 Delone Catholic Manchester
2   RILEY GUNTER Grades10-11-12 Clarion
3   QUENTIN MILLIKEN Grades10-11-12 Renegade Force
4   BRADLEY PEQUIGNOT Grades10-11-12 North penn high scho Bloss burg
5   DEVON RINEHART Grades10-11-12 Central Mountain Mill Hall
6   WILL ROESHOT Grades10-11-12 State College State College
7   TY SNYDER Grades10-11-12 Tyrone
8   JONATHAN SPONSLER Grades10-11-12 State college high s State college
9   ROBERT TULLY III Grades10-11-12 Whitehall HS Whitehall
10   RANDY WINTERSOHL Grades10-11-12 ELCO Myerstown

# Grades10-11-12 154 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JORDAN BELLAMY Grades10-11-12 Maryand Buffalo Sold Temple Hills
2   KENYON CUKA Grades10-11-12 Waynesboro High Waynesboro
3   DYLAN FELTMAN Grades10-11-12 Amish Mafia Wrestlin
4   JARRED PRICE Grades10-11-12 State College Port Matilda
5   RYAN SEAGRAVE Grades10-11-12 South Williamsport South Williamsport
6   BUTCHY TULLY Grades10-11-12 Whitehall High Schoo Whitehall
7   QUINN VERBEKE Grades10-11-12 Perk Valley HS Harleysville
8   ANDY WALKER Grades10-11-12 Bison Legend watsontown

# Grades10-11-12 162 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRENT BLAIR Grades10-11-12 Midd West middleburg
2   CHRIS DOUBEK Grades10-11-12 Randolph High School Randolph
3   DREW HURD Grades10-11-12 Penns Valley Spring Mills
4   DAYNE ROSS Grades10-11-12 prowess mechanicsburg
5   MAC TANNER Grades10-11-12 Port Allegany
6   JEREMY WILSON Grades10-11-12 Bellwood-Antis

# Grades10-11-12 172 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   KAMERON MILLER Grades10-11-12 Bolivar Bolivar

# Grades10-11-12 184 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRANDON NAVEIRO Grades10-11-12 Conrad Weiser
2   AUSTIN RICHCREEK Grades10-11-12 dover dover
3   BRAD SCHULER Grades10-11-12 Whitehall
4   DILLON SHAW Grades10-11-12 Valley venom wrestli Weirton

# Grades10-11-12 197 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   CHRIS MCCULLOUGH Grades10-11-12 Carlisle

# Grades10-11-12 222 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MICHAEL ROGERS Grades10-11-12 Wyoming Seminary

# Grades10-11-12 287 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   RYAN BOGACZYK Grades10-11-12 North Penn
2   MICHAEL FABIAN Grades10-11-12 Wilson Area HS Easton
3   IAN HOOD Grades10-11-12 Greater Latrobe Latrobe
4   WILLIAM PELUSO Grades10-11-12 Johnsonburg Johnsonburg

# Grades7-8-9 77 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   LOGAN BOSHART Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle Grantville
2   LOGIN DEHNER Grades7-8-9 Clarion Area Clarion
3   MYLES GRIFFIN Grades7-8-9 Westhill Syracuse
4   RYAN MILLER Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights
5   DREW MUNCH Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights E. Stroudsburg
6   LUKE REX Grades7-8-9 Northampton Whitehall
7   GRANT WHITNEY Grades7-8-9 Palmyra Area Middle Palmyra

# Grades7-8-9 82 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   BRADLEY CHEEK Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Canisteo
2   TYLER DENOCHICK Grades7-8-9 West Branch Morrisdale
3   GARRETT GIEDROC Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area HS Howard
4   DAVID KROKOWSKI Grades7-8-9 Rock Solid Wrestling Plymouth
5   DONALD MILLER Grades7-8-9 Quest/CAnon mac Canonsburg
6   SEBASTIAN SANTOS Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield South Plainfield
7   CONNOR SPAULDING Grades7-8-9 Parkersburg Cougars Harrisville
8   DESHAWN STRAND Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
9   JARED THOMAS Grades7-8-9 Warhawks woodbine
10   JADEN YOUWAKIM Grades7-8-9 Whitehall Whitehall

# Grades7-8-9 87 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ALEX AMATO Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield South Plainfield
2   KADEN CASSIDY Grades7-8-9 Central PA Stars Everett
3   ANDREW CERNIGLIA Grades7-8-9 Redhawk Nazareth
4   ALEX CHELTON Grades7-8-9 Oil City
5   AUBREY DAWSON Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle New Cumberland
6   CAMERON ENRIQUEZ Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
7   RAY KABLE Grades7-8-9 Warhawks Mt. Airy
8   BRANDON KASSIS Grades7-8-9 parkland allentown
9   COOPER MOSIER Grades7-8-9
10   PATRICK NOONAN Grades7-8-9
11   ZACH RABINOWITZ Grades7-8-9 WESTFIELD westfield
12   BLAKE SHALBERT Grades7-8-9 Parkland Schnecksville
13   JOHN WORTHING Grades7-8-9 Tioga Owego
14   BOBBY ZELINSKI Grades7-8-9 Mat Assassins Olyphant

# Grades7-8-9 92 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   AUSTIN BOONE Grades7-8-9 MI Xtreme Ada
2   JUSTIN BRADY Grades7-8-9 Halifax/Millersburg Millersburg
3   LANDON BRUNER Grades7-8-9 Halifax Junior High Halifax
4   BRIAN DAWSON Grades7-8-9 Hyndman Buffalo Mills
5   TYLER DILLEY Grades7-8-9 Wilcox wilcox
6   DASHAWN FARBER Grades7-8-9 Dark Knights East Stroudsburg
7   JACOB FRESH Grades7-8-9 Mountain Ridge Mat C Frostburg
8   JAMES GEHR Grades7-8-9 Pleasant Valley Kunkletown
9   JOSEPH HEILMANN Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield South Plainfield
10   TYLER KALINER Grades7-8-9 West Chester West Chester
11   CHRISTIAN KEE Grades7-8-9 Mexico Fulton
12   GAVEN KRAZER Grades7-8-9 Easton Easton
13   CRAIG MANNO Grades7-8-9 apex lodi
14   BRETT MORGAN Grades7-8-9 Impact York
15   JOSHUA MYERS Grades7-8-9 Palmyra Palmyra
16   LOGAN PIRL Grades7-8-9 band of brothers LIGONIER
17   ALEX PUGLIO Grades7-8-9 ELCO Myerstown
18   LUCAS REVANO Grades7-8-9 Triumph Metuchen
19   PRESTON ROGERS Grades7-8-9 Towanda
20   ED SCOTT Grades7-8-9 DuBois Jr Wrestling DuBois
21   JOEY TAPTICH Grades7-8-9 Mifflin County Belleville
22   GRANT WERTZ Grades7-8-9 Solanco Christiana
23   THOMAS WOODWARD Grades7-8-9 Canisteo wrestling c Hornell

# Grades7-8-9 97 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   COREY BABLE Grades7-8-9 Grove City Volant
2   IZEK BROOKS Grades7-8-9 Dog Pound Williamsport
3   TRAVIS DENT Grades7-8-9 Berwick
4   FRANK FEA Grades7-8-9 underground middletown
5   RYAN GREEN Grades7-8-9 Tide Mat Club Mar Lin
6   TYLER HARBISON Grades7-8-9 Warhawks Elkridge
7   SANTINO INZANA Grades7-8-9 Brockway Brockway
8   ALEXANDER LAVECK Grades7-8-9 Warhawks Marriottsville
9   JOSH MARUNIAK Grades7-8-9 connellsville Dunbar
10   NATE NORDIN Grades7-8-9 IWC sayre
11   RYAN OGRADY Grades7-8-9 Nazareth Nazareth
12   JACOB POWERS Grades7-8-9 SCASD State College
13   TERRY VETTE Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills Green Brook

# Grades7-8-9 102 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   JAKE BARRETT Grades7-8-9 L.A.W. Lebanon
2   NICHOLAS CIRAULO Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills Warren
3   JONATHAN CONSORTI Grades7-8-9 Wilson Hellertown
4   MARK DEANGELIS Grades7-8-9 NXL Wrestling Club
5   MATTHEW EVANS Grades7-8-9 Falconer Kids Wrestl Randolph
6   LIAM FLAHERTY Grades7-8-9 Young Guns Needmore
7   GARHETT GIBSON Grades7-8-9 Poc Mtn East Stroudsburg
8   ZACH GLENN Grades7-8-9 Red Hawk Bethlehem
9   MATT GRIFFIN Grades7-8-9 Westhill Syracuse
10   JAMES NAYLOR Grades7-8-9 TEAM BELL Wilmington
11   LOGAN NINOS Grades7-8-9 Northampton NORTHAMPTON
12   CLAYTON REED Grades7-8-9 Mifflinburg Mifflinburg
13   MASON VIEHMAN Grades7-8-9 iron eagle Mechanicsburg
14   DYLAN WILLIAMS Grades7-8-9 Young Guns

# Grades7-8-9 107 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICK BAUER Grades7-8-9 Parkland Coplay
2   JULIAN CHLEBOVE Grades7-8-9 Northampton Northampton
3   LOGAN GARVERICK Grades7-8-9 North Penn Morris Run
4   CLAYTON GIEDROC Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area HS Howard
5   SHANNON HERMAN Grades7-8-9 Palisades Middle Sch Green Lane
6   ZACH PRICE Grades7-8-9 State College Port Matilda
7   NOAH REX Grades7-8-9 Northampton Whitehall
8   THOMAS RICHMOND Grades7-8-9 GREENCASTLE ANTRIM H CHAMBERSBURG
9   AUSTIN ROWZER Grades7-8-9 Prowess Etters
10   ZANDER SHARP Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Canisteo

# Grades7-8-9 112 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DYLAN CONFER Grades7-8-9 west branch kylertown
2   JUSTIN GUZMAN Grades7-8-9 Buxton Clifton
3   BROCK HORTON Grades7-8-9 Athens
4   LOGAN JOHNSON Grades7-8-9 towanda towanda
5   DILLON KINTZEL Grades7-8-9 Pine Grove Pine Grove
6   CHRISTOPHER MANGLE Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle Halifax
7   KRISTIAN MILLER Grades7-8-9 Bolivar Bolivar
8   SCOTTY MILLER Grades7-8-9 Young Guns
9   KYLE MYERS Grades7-8-9 West Branch
10   SHANE NOONAN Grades7-8-9 hazleton drums
11   GERHARDT REITER Grades7-8-9 Kennett
12   GARRETT RIGG Grades7-8-9 Bald Eagle Area Clarence
13   AARON RUMP Grades7-8-9 LHWC Chambersburg
14   JOSEPH SACCO Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield South Plainfield
15   TYLER SAVAGE Grades7-8-9 warhawks Frederick
16   RYAN SHULTZ Grades7-8-9 Hershey Middletown
17   GIANNO SILBA Grades7-8-9 Newark Valley
18   ADAM STOVER Grades7-8-9 State College
19   JACK YANDERS Grades7-8-9 Red Hawk Wrestling C Whitehall
20   BEN YANTER Grades7-8-9 Beitta Park

# Grades7-8-9 117 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEVON BRITTON Grades7-8-9 Northampton Northampton
2   ZACH FLAITZ Grades7-8-9 Canisteo hornell
3   ERIC GESSNER Grades7-8-9 Mifflinburg Mifflinburg
4   JUSTIN HAYWARD Grades7-8-9 Watchung Hills Green Brook
5   CAMERON KROW Grades7-8-9 ELCO myerstown
6   TOMMY LUKE Grades7-8-9 West Chester West Chester
7   TREY MILLWARD Grades7-8-9 State College Port Matilda
8   NATHAN SHAMBAUGH Grades7-8-9 solanco Drumore
9   BRYAN SMITH Grades7-8-9 Milton Milton
10   SPENCER STAAB Grades7-8-9 Erie Warhawks
11   DEREK YINGLING Grades7-8-9 West Branch Morrisdale

# Grades7-8-9 124 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEVEN ABBOTT Grades7-8-9 Warhawks Erie
2   ABRAHAM ALLEBACH Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley Spring Mills
3   CHASE ANKLAM Grades7-8-9 pen argyl Wind Gap
4   JOSUE CURBEAN Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
5   JOSUE CURBEAN Grades7-8-9 woodlawn wolf pack Baltimore
6   ANDREW DIBERNARDO Grades7-8-9 West Chester Youth W West Chester
7   CHASE ELLER Grades7-8-9 Northern Bedford Roaring Spring
8   ROCCO FANELLA Grades7-8-9 Indiana Indiana
9   TYLER FELTMAN Grades7-8-9 East Juniata Wrestli
10   MARCUS FOLK Grades7-8-9 Mt. Ridge Frostburg
11   ZAK GILBERT Grades7-8-9 BROOKVILLE SIGEL
12   ZAK GILBERT Grades7-8-9 BROOKVILLE SIGEL
13   REESE HACKETT Grades7-8-9 Canisteo Greenwood Canisteo
14   LUCAS HOLDERMAN Grades7-8-9 BEA Julian
15   NICHOLAS KOZLOWSKI Grades7-8-9 Prescott Wrestling
16   CAMERON PAGE Grades7-8-9 Falconer frewsburg
17   JOEY STOAK Grades7-8-9 Renegade Force
18   COLE URBAS Grades7-8-9 State College State College
19   RILEY WALKER Grades7-8-9 North Penn Liberty
20   COLIN WEXLER Grades7-8-9 spazz swedesboro
21   KAIDON WINTERS Grades7-8-9 Athens athens

# Grades7-8-9 132 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   DEREK BROWN Grades7-8-9 Penn Cambria Cresson
2   BRETT BURNS Grades7-8-9 Strath Haven Wallingford
3   CHASE GARDNER Grades7-8-9 Bellefonte Bellefonte
4   ETHAN GERLACH Grades7-8-9 Roughnecks Hanover
5   ZANE HINZMAN Grades7-8-9 ind Harrisville
6   JARED HURD Grades7-8-9 Penns Valley Spring Mills
7   ETHAN JOHNSON Grades7-8-9 Erie Warhawks
8   GRANT KLINGER Grades7-8-9 Halifax JH Halifax
9   JOHN KUCHAR Grades7-8-9 Elite Wrestling Millstone Twp
10   BEN LACKEY Grades7-8-9 Halifax JH Halifax
11   OWEN NELL Grades7-8-9 ELCO Myerstown
12   DREW PADEN Grades7-8-9 Newport Millerstown
13   STEFAN RICHER Grades7-8-9 Canon-McMillan
14   EDMOND RUTH Grades7-8-9 Iron Eagle Harrisburg
15   ELIJAH SHEMORY Grades7-8-9 Jersey Shore Jersey Shore
16   BEAU SMITH Grades7-8-9 Ind. East Palestine
17   ANDREW SMITH Grades7-8-9 Kane Area
18   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic Montvale
19   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic Montvale
20   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic montvale
21   WADE UNGER Grades7-8-9 Olympic montvale
22   MASON VALORE Grades7-8-9 kiski area avonmore
23   CHRISTIAN VAUGHN Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin Middle Hummelstown
24   BEN WILCOX Grades7-8-9 Reynolds Fredonia
25   JUDSON WISE Grades7-8-9 North Penn Covington

# Grades7-8-9 140 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   XAVIER BARBER Grades7-8-9 dallas shavertown
2   CHUCK BOLON Grades7-8-9 Bolivar Richburg Ceres
3   MATTHEW DANNER Grades7-8-9 PA STARS SUMMERDALE
4   NYIEM FLUCAS Grades7-8-9 LCMC Hershey
5   NYIEM FLUCAS Grades7-8-9 LCMC
6   TANNER GRAJEDA Grades7-8-9 Southern Huntingdon
7   JOSEPH HATCHER Grades7-8-9 Piscataway Piscataway
8   DAVID HUMPHREY Grades7-8-9 Halifax Halifax
9   DYLAN INGRAO Grades7-8-9 Falconer Falconer
10   ANDREW KIDD Grades7-8-9 Delaware Valley PA Milford
11   VINNIE MARTINEZ Grades7-8-9 Wilson West Wyomissing
12   COLTON RAPP Grades7-8-9 Clarion Clarion
13   NICHOLAS RECINE Grades7-8-9 South Plainfield Piscataway
14   CAITLYNN RICHARDSON Grades7-8-9 Titans Rensselaer
15   JASON RICKUS Grades7-8-9 Canon McMillan Canonsburg
16   SAMUEL TENAGLIA Grades7-8-9 Chargers Chantilly

# Grades7-8-9 147 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   NICHOLAS CAMPBELL Grades7-8-9 Elite Allentown
2   JARED HEISTER Grades7-8-9 Juniata Cocolamus
3   JOSHUA HUBLER Grades7-8-9 Philipsburg Osceola Munson
4   JOSH KRIEBEL Grades7-8-9 Clarion clarion
5   JONATHAN MORRIS Grades7-8-9 Strath haven Middle Wallingford
6   RIVER PAPPAS Grades7-8-9 Edison Wildcats Toronto
7   JACOB PERU Grades7-8-9 Falconer Jamestown
8   MICAH PETRY Grades7-8-9 Ligonier
9   JUSTIN POST Grades7-8-9 Newark Valley Newark Valley
10   BRETT RINEHART Grades7-8-9 Warhawks Taneytown
11   BRIAN SHERMEYER Grades7-8-9 Delone Catholic GETTYSBURG

# Grades7-8-9 157 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TYLER BERKHEIMER Grades7-8-9 Carlisle carlisle
2   LEO BOMBOY Grades7-8-9 Bullitproof Wrestlin Howard
3   JOHN BORST Grades7-8-9 Madmen Stephens
4   AUSTYN CUMMINGS Grades7-8-9 Warren Dragons Warren
5   GARRETT GABEL Grades7-8-9 Juniata Mcalisterville
6   JJ HOOPER Grades7-8-9 Hanover Area ashley
7   HUNTER MARSHALL Grades7-8-9 Halifax Halifax
8   JOSHUA MASON Grades7-8-9 IND smithville
9   MICHAEL PETITE Grades7-8-9 Piscataway Piscataway
10   ALEXANDER REEDE Grades7-8-9 Parkland High School Allentown
11   CORDELL SANDERS Grades7-8-9 Grove City Grove City
12   AUSTIN WARMAN Grades7-8-9 Team USA Saxonburg

# Grades7-8-9 167 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   HUNTER HARNISH Grades7-8-9 Lower Dauphin
2   ZACHARY REDCAY Grades7-8-9 Carlisle Carlisle
3   GRANT WEST Grades7-8-9 SWC Shinglehouse

# Grades7-8-9 187 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   ELIJAH BROWN Grades7-8-9 Grove City Middle
2   NATHAN FEYRER Grades7-8-9 Parkland High School Breinigsville
3   KARLIN HILES Grades7-8-9 Clarion Area Clarion
4   BRIEN MCCHESNEY Grades7-8-9 Bellefonte
5   CHASE MEYERS Grades7-8-9 4m karthaus
6   MICHAEL PUGLIESE Grades7-8-9 Easton
7   THOMAS SEAMAN Grades7-8-9 Blu Mountain Orwigsburg
8   HUNTER THOMAS Grades7-8-9 Bloomsburg Bloomsburg
9   ZACHERY ZIMMERMAN Grades7-8-9 Troy High School, Tr Columbia Cross Roads

# Grades7-8-9 212 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   TREY KALKE Grades7-8-9 West Branch Morrisdale
2   JARED REPPART Grades7-8-9 Grove City Grove City
3   DWAYNE RUBLE Grades7-8-9 MIfflin County Lewistown
4   RICHARD THOMPSON Grades7-8-9 Central Mountain Mill Hall

# Grades7-8-9 252 First Name Last NameDivision Team City
1   MORGAN KORDES Grades7-8-9 Grove City Grove City
2   TYLER KRISHER Grades7-8-9 Parkland
3   TRENTON SNOW Grades7-8-9 Grove City Grove City